Ridgewater College, Hutchinson Campus
Spring Semester 2017 Class Schedule


Last Updated: Friday, June 30, 2017 at 4:00 PM

Accounting
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000989 ACCT1816 61 Prin Acct 2 4 11 33 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 261 Radtke, Thomas
000991 ACCT1842 61 Income Tax 4 14 33 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 261 Radtke, Thomas
000992 ACCT2823 61 Interm Acct II 4 4 33 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 261 Radtke, Thomas
000993 ACCT2845 61 Auditing 4 4 33 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 261 Radtke, Thomas
Activity Director
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000798 ADR1005 41 Professional Enrichment 5 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000773 ADR1015 41 Activity Ideas 3 14 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
001021 ADR1155 41 Crisis Intervention 1 9 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Kallhoff, Angeline
000799 ADR1180 21 Employment Readiness 1 0 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Kallhoff, Angeline
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 249 Kallhoff, Angeline
000774 ADR1405 41 Act Prog Development 2 13 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000766 ADR1410 41 Agn/Org for Older Adults 2 6 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000764 ADR1500 41 MEPAP 1:Basic Act Prog 7 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000768 ADR1501 41 Intro Act/Aging Services 2 6 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000800 ADR1502 41 Hlth/Soc Issues in Aging 2 6 25 02//17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000769 ADR1503 41 Act Care Plan & Doc 2 5 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000801 ADR1504 41 Act Planning/Delivery 2 5 25 04/10/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000765 ADR1520 41 MEPAP 2: Act Mgmt Prog 11 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000772 ADR1521 41 Intro Act Mgmt 2 5 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000802 ADR1522 41 Act Dept Mgmt Skills 2 5 25 03/13/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000803 ADR1523 41 Comm Skills 2 4 25 02/12/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000804 ADR1524 41 Volun Mgmt 2 4 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000770 ADR1605 41 Intro to the HSS 3 5 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000807 ADR1610 41 Activities (HSS) 1 16 25 01/09/17 - 02/13/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
001117 ADR1625 41 Physiological Care (HSS) 1 21 25 02/13/17 - 03/26/17 Arranged ON Online Evenski, Joyce
000808 ADR1630 41 Psychosocial Care (HSS) 1 21 25 03/27/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Keenan, Kerry
000809 ADR1760 41 Intro Alzheimer's Disease 1 8 25 04/03/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000810 ADR2900 81 Internship I 8 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Reginek, Julie
000811 ADR2910 81 Internship II 2 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Reginek, Julie
000805 ADR2950 41 Special Topics/Projects 0 10 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
Administrative Support Careers
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000437 ADS1007 51 Keyboarding 2 15 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT 8:00am-8:50am C 122 Eggersgluess, Linda
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 470 Eggersgluess, Linda
000422 ADS1012 61 Bus Presentations 2 3 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 261 Eggersgluess, Linda
000421 ADS1014 41 Written Bus Comm 4 17 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000432 ADS1040 41 Office Acctg Concepts 2 19 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000423 ADS1042 41 PowerPoint 3 25 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000425 ADS1045 41 Comp Acct Basics 1 9 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000438 ADS1053 51 Excel 3 22 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Field, Judy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 9:00am-10:50am C 128 Field, Judy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 470 Field, Judy
000430 ADS1140 41 Pharmacology 3 18 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Flaig, Lois
000424 ADS1201 41 Civil Lit/Criminal Law 4 12 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000433 ADS1203 41 Family Law/Estate Plan 4 17 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000427 ADS1204 41 Legal Documentation 3 7 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000429 ADS1310 41 Med Transcription 3 13 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Flaig, Lois
000428 ADS1320 41 Med Ofc Mgmt 3 21 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000435 ADS2015 61 Intro to Project Mgmt. 2 3 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 410 Field, Judy
000439 ADS2030 51 Word 3 22 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Field, Judy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 9:00am-9:50am C 128 Field, Judy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 470 Field, Judy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 9:00am-10:50am C 128 Field, Judy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 470 Field, Judy
000440 ADS2045 51 Adv. Word Processing 3 15 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Field, Judy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 12:00pm-12:50pm C 128 Field, Judy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 470 Field, Judy
000441 ADS2090 81 ADS Internship 1 35 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Field, Judy
001186 ADS2290 81 Legal Internship 1 35 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Norgren, Colleen
Agriculture
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000480 AGRI1660 41 Agronomy 3 8 32 01/09/17 - 04/06/17 MTWHF Arranged ON Online Peterson, Russell
000496 AGRI1771 41 Intro Precision Ag 2 9 32 01/09/17 - 04/06/17 MT HF Arranged ON Online Yoose, Curtis
Anthropology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000348 ANTH101 21 Intro Cult Anthrop 3 13 43 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 1:30pm-2:45pm MAINHU 141 Park-Smith, Lori
Art
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000265 ART120 21 Intro Art Studio 3 19 22 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 164 Nordin, Andrew
000262 ART125 41 Art of Digital Photograph 3 20 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Johnson, Carissa
000266 ART230 21 2D Design 3 14 23 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 12:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 164 Nordin, Andrew
Audio Video Systems Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000886 AVT1201 21 Intro/Acoust 3 14 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 TWH 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000879 AVT1420 21 Aud Transdu 3 1 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 TWH 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000883 AVT1531 21 Video Systems 2 11 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 TWH 2:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000877 AVT1602 15 Soldering/Cable Assembly 1 4 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH Arranged MAINHU 277 Jordahl, James
001220 AVT1605 15 System Documentation 2 1 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000878 AVT1607 15 Audio Recording Lab 1 4 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH Arranged MAINHU 275 Jordahl, James
000885 AVT2280 15 Syst Instal 3 7 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000880 AVT2611 21 Electro-Acoustic Sim 3 6 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 TWH 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000881 AVT2612 21 Acoustical Testing 3 0 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 TWH 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000887 AVT2620 21 Integ. System Control 2 10 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 TWH 2:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
001221 AVT2630 21 Audio Networking 3 15 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 TWH 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
001252 AVT2950 15 Spec Projects/Topics 1 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged MAINHU 277 Jordahl, James
Biology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000190 BIOL104 41 Human Genetics 4 24 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Johnson, Trevor
000169 BIOL108 21 Human Biology 4 20 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 10:00am-11:15am MAINHU 153 Anderson, Lori
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 10:00am-11:15am MAINHU 153 Wozniak, Breann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 12:00pm-1:59pm MAINHU 380 Anderson, Lori
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 12:00pm-1:59pm MAINHU 380 Wozniak, Breann
000189 BIOL108 41 Human Biology 4 23 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Anderson, Lori
000162 BIOL141 21 Environ Sci 4 14 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Schofield, Charles
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 2:00pm-3:59pm MAINHU 380 Schofield, Charles
000170 BIOL141 71 Environ Sci 4 0 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Staff, N
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 4:00pm-5:59pm MAINHU 380 Staff, N
000163 BIOL201 21 Gen Biol II 5 9 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Anderson, Lori
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 12:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 380 Anderson, Lori
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT H 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 360 Anderson, Lori
000164 BIOL210 21 Human Anatomy 4 24 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 F 9:00am-11:59am MAINHU 380 Youngdahl, Ann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 HF 7:30am-8:50am MAINHU 141 Youngdahl, Ann
000165 BIOL210 22 Human Anatomy 4 23 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 F 12:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 380 Youngdahl, Ann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 HF 7:30am-8:50am MAINHU 141 Youngdahl, Ann
000166 BIOL211 21 Human Physiology 4 11 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 9:00am-11:59am MAINHU 380 Youngdahl, Ann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT 7:30am-8:50am MAINHU 141 Youngdahl, Ann
000167 BIOL211 22 Human Physiology 4 19 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 12:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 380 Youngdahl, Ann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT 7:30am-8:50am MAINHU 141 Youngdahl, Ann
000168 BIOL215 21 Microbiology 4 23 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Anderson, Lori
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 360 Anderson, Lori
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 12:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 380 Anderson, Lori
000171 BIOL215 22 Microbiology 4 5 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Anderson, Lori
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 360 Anderson, Lori
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 3:00pm-5:59pm MAINHU 380 Anderson, Lori
Business
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000673 BUS140 41 Intr Computer 3 31 40 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Halvorson, Kevin
000674 BUS201 41 Legal Env Bus 3 27 40 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Halvorson, Kevin
000334 BUS207 61 Stats and Apps 4 5 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 10:00am-11:10am MAINHU 460 Heim, Douglas
000679 BUS225 61 Manag Acct 4 6 32 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 429 Halvorson, Kevin
000671 BUS225 41 Manag Acct 4 19 32 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Halvorson, Kevin
Career Orientation
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001118 CAOR101 41 Career Explor 1 26 25 01/23/17 - 03/03/17 Arranged ON Online Wagoner, Lisa
Chemistry
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000172 CHEM101 21 Surv of Chem 4 22 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 1:30pm-4:30pm MAINHU 370 Ostrowski, Joseph
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 141 Ostrowski, Joseph
000173 CHEM101 22 Surv of Chem 4 22 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 1:30pm-4:30pm MAINHU 370 Ostrowski, Joseph
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 141 Ostrowski, Joseph
000175 CHEM101 23 Surv of Chem 4 23 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 141 Ostrowski, Joseph
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 12:00pm-3:00pm MAINHU 370 Ostrowski, Joseph
000174 CHEM152 21 Princ Chem II 5 8 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 2:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 370 Pohlen, Thomas
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT HF 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 360 Pohlen, Thomas
Communication Studies
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000816 CMST121 21 Intro to Communication 3 23 23 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 263 Bredeson, Julie
000817 CMST121 22 Intro to Communication 3 23 23 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 263 Bredeson, Julie
000818 CMST121 23 Intro to Communication 3 22 23 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 263 Bredeson, Julie
000822 CMST121 41 Intro to Communication 3 23 23 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Green, Keith
000823 CMST121 42 Intro to Communication 3 21 23 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Green, Keith
000825 CMST121 43 Intro to Communication 3 23 23 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Green, Keith
000829 CMST121 44 Intro to Communication 3 23 23 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julie
000820 CMST220 21 Public Speak 3 17 22 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 1:30pm-2:45pm MAINHU 163 Steffen, Kathy
000819 CMST225 21 Sm Grp Commun 3 30 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 3:00pm-4:15pm MAINHU 163 Steffen, Kathy
000815 CMST226 21 Interpers Communication 3 30 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Steffen, Kathy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 163 Steffen, Kathy
000821 CMST226 22 Interpers Communication 3 30 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 8:00am-9:15am MAINHU 153 Pierce, Douglas
000827 CMST226 42 Interpers Communication 3 30 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Fairchild, Ruth
000828 CMST226 41 Interpers Communication 3 27 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Fairchild, Ruth
000831 CMST226 43 Interpers Communication 3 30 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julie
001241 CMST227 81 Intercult Communication 3 5 12 01/09/17 - 03/25/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS
01/09/17 - 03/25/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Steffen, Kathy
000832 CMST227 41 Intercult Communication 3 18 28 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Fairchild, Ruth
000906 CMST228 41 Argument & Reas 3 27 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Green, Keith
000830 CMST260 41 Organizational Comm 3 21 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Knudsen, Beverly
Computer Aided Drafting and Design
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000694 DRFT1500 41 Drafting Basics 2 12 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000695 DRFT1502 41 CAD I 3 21 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000696 DRFT1503 41 Interpret Engr Drawings 2 19 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000697 DRFT1504 41 Technical Sketching 2 10 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000698 DRFT1508 41 Draft Math I 2 4 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Jablonski, Tammy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 2:30pm-3:50pm MAINHU 340 Jablonski, Tammy
000699 DRFT1510 41 CAD II 3 13 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT 8:00am-9:30am D 184 Moen, David
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT 8:00am-9:30am MAINHU 340 Moen, David
000700 DRFT1511 41 Intersec/Development 3 12 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT 9:30am-11:00am D 184 Moen, David
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT 9:30am-11:00am MAINHU 340 Moen, David
000701 DRFT1512 41 Dimension Principles 3 14 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT 1:00pm-2:30pm D 184 Moen, David
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT 1:00pm-2:30pm MAINHU 340 Moen, David
000709 DRFT2501 41 Geom Tolerancing 3 4 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000710 DRFT2502 41 Fixture Design/Tooling 2 17 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Ryder, Greg
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 3:00pm-3:50pm D 184 Ryder, Greg
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 340 Ryder, Greg
000702 DRFT2503 41 Parametric Design I 3 6 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000703 DRFT2504 41 Electron/Electric Drawing 2 10 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 11:00am-12:30pm D 184 Nass, Stacey
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 11:00am-12:30pm MAINHU 340 Nass, Stacey
000704 DRFT2506 41 Sheet Metal Design 2 12 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH 9:30am-11:00am D 184 Nass, Stacey
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH 9:30am-11:00am MAINHU 340 Nass, Stacey
000705 DRFT2510 41 Design Draft II 4 16 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH 1:00pm-3:00pm D 184 Moen, David
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH 1:00pm-3:00pm D 184 Nass, Stacey
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH 1:00pm-3:00pm MAINHU 340 Moen, David
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH 1:00pm-3:00pm MAINHU 340 Nass, Stacey
000706 DRFT2512 41 Tech References 2 7 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000707 DRFT2513 41 Parametric Design II 3 10 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH 8:00am-9:30am D 184 Nass, Stacey
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH 8:00am-9:30am MAINHU 340 Nass, Stacey
000708 DRFT2515 41 Para Design III 3 17 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT 11:00am-12:30pm D 184 Nass, Stacey
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT 11:00am-12:30pm MAINHU 340 Nass, Stacey
Computer Science
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000675 CSCI140 41 Intr Computer 3 6 40 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Halvorson, Kevin
Computer Systems Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001067 CST1021 41 HTML and the Web 3 12 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 1:00pm-3:30pm B 46 Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
001072 CST1021 42 HTML and the Web 3 0 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 1:00pm-3:30pm B 46 Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
001068 CST1022 41 HTML II & Javascript 3 17 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 F 9:00am-11:30am B 48 Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 F 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
001075 CST1025 41 Network Basics 2 19 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Leske, Joyce
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 1:00pm-2:40pm B 48 Leske, Joyce
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 1:00pm-2:40pm MAINHU 327 Leske, Joyce
001102 CST1025 42 Network Basics 2 9 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Leske, Joyce
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 1:00pm-2:40pm B 48 Leske, Joyce
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 1:00pm-2:40pm MAINHU 327 Leske, Joyce
001076 CST1026 41 TCP/IP Routing 1 25 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Leske, Joyce
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 11:00am-11:50am B 48 Leske, Joyce
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 327 Leske, Joyce
001105 CST1026 42 TCP/IP Routing 1 0 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Leske, Joyce
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 11:00am-11:50am B 48 Leske, Joyce
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 327 Leske, Joyce
001092 CST1072 51 Win Workstation Support 3 17 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 3:30pm-4:45pm B 67 Leske, Joyce
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 3:30pm-4:45pm MAINHU 327 Leske, Joyce
001095 CST1261 51 Applications Support 2 14 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 3:30pm-5:10pm B 46 Leske, Joyce
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 3:30pm-5:10pm MAINHU 321 Leske, Joyce
001077 CST1511 51 Storage Media Diagnostics 3 14 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 12:30pm-1:45pm B 48 Polman, Jeff
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 12:30pm-1:45pm MAINHU 327 Polman, Jeff
001079 CST1611 41 Web Serv Admin 3 22 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 3:00pm-4:15pm B 48 Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 3:00pm-4:15pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
001259 CST1611 42 Web Serv Admin 3 11 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 3:00pm-4:15pm B 48 Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 3:00pm-4:15pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
001069 CST1640 41 Intro to JAVA 3 22 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 8:30am-11:00am B 46 Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 8:30am-11:00am MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
001074 CST1640 42 Intro to JAVA 3 0 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 8:30am-11:00am B 46 Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 8:30am-11:00am MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
001093 CST1701 51 Routng/Switchng Essentls 3 9 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 2:00pm-3:15pm B 48 Polman, Jeff
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 2:00pm-3:15pm MAINHU 325 Polman, Jeff
001094 CST1794 41 Intro to Programming 3 23 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 1:00pm-3:30pm B 46 Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 321 Benusa, Allen
001103 CST1794 42 Intro to Programming 3 10 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 1:00pm-3:30pm B 46 Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 321 Benusa, Allen
001080 CST1802 22 Helpdesk Diagnostics 1 4 5 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 10:00am-11:55am MAINHU 323 Leske, Joyce
001098 CST1802 21 Helpdesk Diagnostics 1 4 5 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 1:00pm-2:55pm MAINHU 323 Leske, Joyce
001108 CST1802 24 Helpdesk Diagnostics 1 3 5 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 1:00pm-2:55pm MAINHU 323 Leske, Joyce
001071 CST2146 41 Data Driven Web 3 7 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 1:30pm-2:45pm B 67 Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 1:30pm-2:45pm MAINHU 475 Martinson, James
001109 CST2276 51 Windows Server Adv Serv 3 18 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 9:00am-11:30am B 46 Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 321 Martinson, James
001082 CST2504 51 A+ Certif Prep 2 16 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 9:00am-10:40am B 48 Leske, Joyce
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 9:00am-10:40am MAINHU 328 Leske, Joyce
001070 CST2643 41 Mobile App Dev Using IOS 3 4 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 1:00pm-3:30pm B 46 Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
001083 CST2802 21 Helpdesk Management 1 2 3 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 1:00pm-2:55pm MAINHU 323 Leske, Joyce
001084 CST2802 22 Helpdesk Management 1 1 3 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 10:00am-11:55am MAINHU 323 Leske, Joyce
001085 CST2802 24 Helpdesk Management 1 0 3 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 10:00am-11:55am MAINHU 323 Leske, Joyce
001086 CST2802 25 Helpdesk Management 1 3 3 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 1:00pm-2:55pm MAINHU 323 Leske, Joyce
001099 CST2802 23 Helpdesk Management 1 2 3 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 1:00pm-2:55pm MAINHU 323 Leske, Joyce
001114 CST2840 21 Wireless LAN Networking 2 5 25 03/13/17 - 05/12/17 H 9:00am-12:20pm MAINHU 325 Polman, Jeff
001100 CST2845 21 VoIP Networking 2 5 25 01/09/17 - 03/03/17 H 9:00am-12:20pm MAINHU 325 Polman, Jeff
001091 CST2881 81 CST Internship 2 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Martinson, James
001087 CST2895 51 Custom Service 1 19 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 3:00pm-3:50pm B 67 Leske, Joyce
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 328 Leske, Joyce
001101 CST2950 51 Special Projects/Topics 5 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Martinson, James
Early Childhood Education
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000780 ECED1015 21 Activity Ideas 3 21 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 248 Salfer, Cindy
001116 ECED1015 22 Activity Ideas 1 1 1 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 248 Salfer, Cindy
000781 ECED1120 21 Child, Family & Community 2 22 25 01/12/17 - 03/02/17 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
01/12/17 - 03/02/17 H 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 248 Salfer, Cindy
000783 ECED1120 41 Child, Family & Community 2 18 25 01/09/17 - 03/03/17 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
000787 ECED1150 41 Children's Mental Health 2 12 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
000788 ECED1410 41 Intro Autism Spectrum Dis 2 8 25 03/13/17 - 05/10/17 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
000782 ECED1610 21 Health in Early Childhood 3 22 25 03/16/17 - 05/04/17 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
03/16/17 - 05/04/17 H 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 248 Salfer, Cindy
000784 ECED1610 41 Health in Early Childhood 3 14 25 03/16/17 - 05/04/17 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
000771 ECED1630 41 Practices & Assessments 3 16 25 01/09/17 - 03/03/17 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
000785 ECED1631 81 Pract/Assess Lab 1 16 25 03/16/17 - 05/04/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Salfer, Cindy
000786 ECED2900 81 Internship 2 25 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Salfer, Cindy
Earth Science
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000244 ESCI112 41 Intro Meteor 4 21 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
000245 ESCI112 42 Intro Meteor 4 0 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
000246 ESCI114 41 Natural Disasters 4 23 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
000247 ESCI114 42 Natural Disasters 4 24 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
000248 ESCI114 43 Natural Disasters 4 22 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
Economics
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000090 ECON190 41 Pers Finance 3 38 43 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Gander, Edmund
000091 ECON206 41 Pr Micro-Econ 3 28 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Gander, Edmund
000669 ECON207 21 Pr Macro-Econ 3 45 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 151 Rezac, Jill
000092 ECON207 41 Pr Macro-Econ 3 19 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Gander, Edmund
Educational Assistant
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000789 EDA1005 81 Occup/Service Learning 4 25 03/14/17 - 05/02/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Kallhoff, Angeline
000790 EDA1065 21 Teaching Strategies 2 5 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Kallhoff, Angeline
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 249 Kallhoff, Angeline
000767 EDA1075 41 Human Relations at Work 2 8 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Kallhoff, Angeline
000791 EDA1105 21 Behavior Intervention 3 15 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Kallhoff, Angeline
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 248 Kallhoff, Angeline
000792 EDA1130 21 Child Dev II 3 11 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Kallhoff, Angeline
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 249 Kallhoff, Angeline
000797 EDA1150 41 Children's Mental Health 2 7 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
000793 EDA1155 41 Crisis Intervention 1 19 25 01/12/17 - 03/02/17 Arranged ON Online Kallhoff, Angeline
000794 EDA1180 21 Employment Readiness 1 6 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Kallhoff, Angeline
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 249 Kallhoff, Angeline
000795 EDA2900 81 Internship I 1 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Kallhoff, Angeline
000796 EDA2910 81 Internship II 1 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Kallhoff, Angeline
Electronics
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000692 ELEC1815 21 Electronics 2 3 26 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 9:00am-10:30am MAINHU 267 Lea, Robert
000691 ELEC2424 15 Troubleshooting Tech 3 14 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 2:00pm-5:00pm MAINHU 259 Lea, Robert
000693 ELEC2624 21 Microcontrollers 2 7 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 1:00pm-3:00pm MAINHU 267 Lea, Robert
Engineering
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000112 ENGR203 61 Mechanics of Materials 3 2 48 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 2:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 410 Zbikowski, Robert
000113 ENGR235 61 Statics 3 3 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 410 Zbikowski, Robert
Engineering Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000682 ENGT1205 21 Elec Mech I 3 20 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 12:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 257 Lea, Robert
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 12:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 259 Lea, Robert
000683 ENGT1221 21 Process Cont. I 2 17 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 12:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 257 Lea, Robert
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 12:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 259 Lea, Robert
000685 ENGT1230 71 Fund of Machine Vision 2 15 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 5:00pm-7:50pm MAINHU 257 Lea, Robert
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 5:00pm-7:50pm MAINHU 259 Lea, Robert
000686 ENGT1240 21 Fund of Robotics 3 18 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 3:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 257 Mixon, Larry
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 3:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 259 Mixon, Larry
000688 ENGT2203 21 Cont Syst II 3 16 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 1:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 257 Lea, Robert
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 1:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 259 Lea, Robert
000689 ENGT2900 81 Internship 1 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Lea, Robert
000690 ENGT2950 15 Spec Projects/Topics 2 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged MAINHU 259 Lea, Robert
English
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000415 ENGL98 21 Transitions to Read/Writ 5 23 28 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 12:00pm-2:40pm MAINHU 158 Gruis, Mary
000232 ENGL98 41 Transitions to Read/Writ 5 23 28 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Karsten, Margaret
000001 ENGL121 88 Coll Comp I 3 22 30 11/15/16 - 02/16/17 MTWHF 2:10pm-3:24pm OFF CAMPUS Gruis, Mary
11/15/16 - 02/16/17 MTWHF 2:10pm-3:24pm OFF CAMPUS Hamlow, Ruth
000396 ENGL121 21 Coll Comp I 3 30 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Gruis, Mary
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 9:30am-10:30am MAINHU 163 Gruis, Mary
000397 ENGL121 22 Coll Comp I 3 28 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 263 Aamot, Gregg
000398 ENGL121 23 Coll Comp I 3 28 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 1:30pm-2:45pm MAINHU 153 Aamot, Gregg
000399 ENGL121 24 Coll Comp I 3 14 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 151 Aamot, Gregg
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 151 Martinka, Alissa
000220 ENGL121 42 Coll Comp I 3 30 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
000222 ENGL121 41 Coll Comp I 3 30 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
000233 ENGL121 43 Coll Comp I 3 28 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Rezac, Jill
000002 ENGL122 87 Coll Comp II 3 19 30 11/15/16 - 02/16/17 MTWHF 9:26am-10:52am OFF CAMPUS Gruis, Mary
11/15/16 - 02/16/17 MTWHF 9:26am-10:52am OFF CAMPUS Hamlow, Ruth
000003 ENGL122 88 Coll Comp II 3 25 30 02/21/17 - 05/12/17 MTWHF 8:00am-9:20am OFF CAMPUS Gruis, Mary
02/21/17 - 05/12/17 MTWHF 8:00am-9:20am OFF CAMPUS Hamlow, Ruth
000004 ENGL122 89 Coll Comp II 3 11 30 02/21/17 - 05/12/17 MTWHF 12:50pm-2:04pm OFF CAMPUS Gruis, Mary
02/21/17 - 05/12/17 MTWHF 12:50pm-2:04pm OFF CAMPUS Hamlow, Ruth
000400 ENGL122 22 Coll Comp II 3 27 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 153 Aamot, Gregg
000401 ENGL122 23 Coll Comp II 3 27 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 153 Aamot, Gregg
000402 ENGL122 21 Coll Comp II 3 28 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 8:00am-9:15am MAINHU 151 Rezac, Jill
000407 ENGL122 24 Coll Comp II 3 18 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Steffen, Kathy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 3:20pm-4:10pm MAINHU 163 Steffen, Kathy
000410 ENGL122 25 Coll Comp II 3 19 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 153 Rezac, Jill
000416 ENGL122 26 Coll Comp II 3 0 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 1:30pm-2:45pm Staff, N
000221 ENGL122 41 Coll Comp II 3 31 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
000223 ENGL122 42 Coll Comp II 3 31 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
000224 ENGL122 43 Coll Comp II 3 0 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000225 ENGL150 41 Intro to Literature 3 39 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
001265 ENGL211 51 Multicultural Literature 3 1 1 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Steffen, Kathy
000408 ENGL220 21 Creative Writing 3 19 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 2:00pm-3:15pm MAINHU 163 Steffen, Kathy
000417 ENGL239 21 Gender & Sexuality in Lit 3 17 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 163 Gruis, Mary
Environmental Science
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000192 ENVS141 21 Environ Sci 4 4 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Schofield, Charles
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 2:00pm-3:59pm MAINHU 380 Schofield, Charles
000193 ENVS141 71 Environ Sci 4 0 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Staff, N
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 4:00pm-6:00pm MAINHU 380 Staff, N
General Studies-Communications
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001053 GSCM1122 21 Oral & Writ Comm 2 10 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 153 Hanson, Jenna
General Studies-Computer/Inform Tech
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001054 GSCI1401 21 Computer Technology 1 14 25 01/09/17 - 02/01/17 M W 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 470 Eggersgluess, Linda
General Studies-Interpersonal Skills
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001063 GSIS1403 41 Prof Devl Skills 3 22 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
001055 GSIS1502 41 Human Relations 2 24 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Kallhoff, Angeline
001064 GSIS1602 41 Personal Fin. Mgmt. 2 11 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Anderson, Theodore
General Studies-Workplace Skills
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001057 GSWS1401 21 Empl Prep & Ret 1 15 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 249 Kallhoff, Angeline
001058 GSWS1401 41 Empl Prep & Ret 1 21 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
001059 GSWS1401 42 Empl Prep & Ret 1 9 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
001060 GSWS1451 21 First Aid/Safety 1 11 25 03/14/17 - 03/16/17 Arranged ON Online Negen, Glenn
03/14/17 - 03/16/17 T H 3:00pm-6:50pm MAINHU 158 Negen, Glenn
Geography
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000108 GEOG141 21 Wrld Reg Geog 3 38 40 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 3:00pm-5:30pm MAINHU 153 Creveling, Rick
Global Studies
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001242 GLST101 81 Intro to Global Studies 3 6 12 01/09/17 - 03/25/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Rapp, Thomas
01/09/17 - 03/25/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Steffen, Kathy
Health Information Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001011 HIMC1140 41 Pharmacology 3 25 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Paisley, Susan
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 10:00am-12:00pm B 166 Paisley, Susan
001019 HIMC1330 41 Elec Health Records 2 21 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 10:00am-12:00pm B 166 Matthys, Lorri
001014 HIMC1350 41 Pathophysiology 3 29 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Gaarder, Carolyn
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 10:00am-12:00pm B 166 Gaarder, Carolyn
001226 HIMC1350 42 Pathophysiology 3 12 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Gaarder, Carolyn
001012 HIMC2001 41 CPT Coding 3 20 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 10:00am-12:00pm B 166 Matthys, Lorri
001018 HIMC2003 41 ICD-10-CM Coding 3 20 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 10:00am-12:00pm B 166 Matthys, Lorri
001017 HIMC2020 41 HIT Review 1 8 10 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 10:00am-12:00pm B 166 Matthys, Lorri
001015 HIMC2240 41 Supv of Health Info 2 10 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Gaarder, Carolyn
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 10:00am-12:00pm B 166 Gaarder, Carolyn
001020 HIMC2250 41 HIT Exp Capstone 3 6 10 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 10:00am-12:00pm B 166 Matthys, Lorri
001016 HIMC2270 41 Comp Health Info 2 9 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 10:00am-12:00pm B 166 Matthys, Lorri
History
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000305 HIST102 21 World Hist II 3 35 43 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 153 Pierce, Douglas
000308 HIST112 41 US History II 3 26 43 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Nelson, C
000307 HIST267 21 The 1960s 3 15 43 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 153 Pierce, Douglas
000309 HIST267 41 Hollywood History 3 13 43 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Nelson, C
Human Services
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000100 HSER101 41 Intr Chem Dep 3 15 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Tweten, Shawn
000102 HSER231 41 Pharmacology 3 16 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
000104 HSER290 82 Coop Educ 0 15 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Hatlestad, Angela
000105 HSER290 84 Coop Educ 0 15 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Hatlestad, Angela
Law Enforcement
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000378 LAWE105 41 Intro to Corrections 3 13 43 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Robak, Kurt
000369 LAWE113 41 Criminal Law 3 30 43 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Schaeffer, James
000370 LAWE223 41 Lawe Commun 2 13 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
000374 LAWE243 41 Homeland Security 3 30 43 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
000373 LAWE245 41 Police Ethics/Leadership 3 29 43 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
000371 LAWE251 41 Psyc of Lawe 2 15 43 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
000372 LAWE295 41 POST Seminar 1 17 43 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
Machine Tool Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000975 MACT1005 21 Blueprint Reading 1 6 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
000972 MACT1508 21 Appl Math I 2 10 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 2:30pm-3:50pm MAINHU 340 Jablonski, Tammy
000961 MACT1801 21 Fund Prec Mfg 2 9 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Ryder, Greg
000979 MACT1812 21 Fixture Design/Tooling 2 11 26 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Ryder, Greg
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 340 Ryder, Greg
000962 MACT1831 21 Lathe Op & Thry I 3 5 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 1:00pm-2:30pm MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Ryder, Greg
000963 MACT1840 21 2-Axis CNC I 2 6 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 383 Ryder, Greg
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
000964 MACT1842 21 2-Axis CNC II 2 11 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Ryder, Greg
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
000980 MACT2501 41 Geom Dimen/Tolerancing 3 1 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000981 MACT2503 41 Parametric Design I 3 2 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000969 MACT2803 51 Precision Grind I 2 5 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 371 Ryder, Greg
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Ryder, Greg
000971 MACT2811 21 CNC Prog & Setup-Mill 3 15 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Jablonski, Tammy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 12:30pm-1:50pm MAINHU 360 Jablonski, Tammy
000965 MACT2815 21 CNC Prog/Setup-Lathe 3 15 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Jablonski, Tammy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 12:30pm-1:50pm MAINHU 360 Jablonski, Tammy
000966 MACT2827 21 CAM II 3 7 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 2:30pm-3:50pm MAINHU 340 Jablonski, Tammy
000967 MACT2892 21 Adv CNC I 3 7 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 12:30pm-1:30pm MAINHU 465 Jablonski, Tammy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Jablonski, Tammy
000968 MACT2894 21 Adv CNC II 3 7 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 1:30pm-2:20pm MAINHU 465 Jablonski, Tammy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Jablonski, Tammy
000970 MACT2950 15 Spec Proj/Topics 3 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 383 Jablonski, Tammy
Manufacturing Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000973 CMAE1514 22 Safety Awareness 2 18 30 01/09/17 - 03/03/17 M 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 246 Ryder, Greg
01/09/17 - 03/03/17 T 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 246 Ryder, Greg
000976 CMAE1518 21 Mfg Proc & Prod 2 19 30 03/13/17 - 05/12/17 H 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
03/13/17 - 05/12/17 W 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
000974 CMAE1522 21 Quality Practices 2 26 30 01/09/17 - 03/03/17 H 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 355 Jablonski, Tammy
01/09/17 - 03/03/17 W 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 355 Jablonski, Tammy
000977 CMAE1526 21 Maint. Awareness 2 23 30 03/13/17 - 05/12/17 M 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 246 Ryder, Greg
03/13/17 - 05/12/17 T 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 246 Ryder, Greg
000978 CMAE1528 41 Career Success Skills 1 31 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online James, Mahogany
Marketing and Sales Management
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000283 MSM1205 21 Bus Presentations 3 16 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 465 Wendland, Jessica
000284 MSM1212 21 Personal Finance 3 18 35 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 465 Wendland, Jessica
000286 MSM1220 21 Advertising/Promotion 3 21 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 465 Schwanz, Derik
000291 MSM1818 81 Internship I 3 3 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Schwanz, Derik
000292 MSM1819 81 Internship II 3 3 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Schwanz, Derik
000288 MSM2203 21 Mgmt Issues 3 9 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Wendland, Jessica
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 1:00pm-2:30pm MAINHU 465 Wendland, Jessica
000289 MSM2823 21 Entrepreneurship 3 11 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Schwanz, Derik
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 465 Schwanz, Derik
000293 MSM2833 41 Int'l Business 3 23 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Schwanz, Derik
000290 MSM2950 51 Special Proj/Topics 3 2 10 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Schwanz, Derik
Mathematics
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000340 MATH97 21 Beg Algebra 3 14 38 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
000182 MATH97 41 Beg Algebra 3 25 38 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000341 MATH98 21 Interm. Algebra 3 21 38 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 141 Heim, Douglas
000342 MATH98 22 Interm. Algebra 3 23 38 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 3:30pm-4:45pm MAINHU 247 Sieve, Michael
000183 MATH98 41 Interm. Algebra 3 37 38 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000344 MATH99 21 Math Reasoning 4 19 28 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 8:40am-9:50am MAINHU 158 Sieve, Michael
000187 MATH99 41 Math Reasoning 4 26 28 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000335 MATH112 21 Coll Algebra 4 33 38 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 1:30pm-2:20pm MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
000184 MATH112 41 Coll Algebra 4 38 38 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Baumann, William
000336 MATH116 21 Trigonometry 3 11 38 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
000337 MATH122 21 Calculus II 5 12 35 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 151 Sieve, Michael
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 1:30pm-2:45pm MAINHU 151 Sieve, Michael
000181 MATH201 41 Elemntry Stat 3 29 33 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Baumann, William
000186 MATH201 42 Elemntry Stat 3 25 33 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000338 MATH207 61 Stats and Apps 4 18 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 10:00am-11:10am MAINHU 460 Heim, Douglas
000339 MATH223 61 Calculus III 4 3 35 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 429 Sieve, Michael
Medical Assistant
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000900 MEDA1021 41 Disease Conditions 3 16 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julene
000901 MEDA1328 41 Exam Review I 1 12 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Miller, Cherie
Multimedia and Design Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000381 MMDT1008 41 Intro.to Computer Graphic 3 17 35 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000389 MMDT1021 41 HTML & the Web 3 10 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 1:00pm-3:30pm B 46 Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000382 MMDT1022 41 HTML II & Javascript 3 0 18 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 F 9:00am-11:30am B 48 Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 F 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 475 Martinson, James
000391 MMDT1022 42 HTML II & Javascript 3 2 18 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 F 9:00am-11:30am B 48 Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 F 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 475 Martinson, James
000383 MMDT1041 41 Info Illustration 3 7 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000384 MMDT1051 41 Image Editing 3 15 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000385 MMDT1057 41 Elect Publishing 3 11 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000388 MMDT1088 41 Basic Digital Photography 3 13 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000392 MMDT1135 81 Internship 2 35 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Maher, Amy
000386 MMDT1144 41 Multimedia & Web 3 3 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 9:30am-10:45am B 67 Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 328 Martinson, James
000387 MMDT1180 41 Multimedia Portfolio 4 5 32 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 10:00am-10:50am B 67 Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 10:00am-10:50am B 67 Maher, Amy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 475 Maher, Amy
000390 MMDT2146 41 Data Driven Web 3 0 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 1:30pm-2:45pm B 67 Martinson, James
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 1:30pm-2:45pm MAINHU 475 Martinson, James
000393 MMDT2950 51 Spec Projects/Topics 4 5 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Maher, Amy
Music
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000368 MUSC111 41 Intro to Music 3 43 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online LeaseGubrud, Darcy
000364 MUSC135 41 Surv Rock & Roll 3 37 40 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online LeaseGubrud, Darcy
000813 MUSC152 21 Applied Music-Voice 1 1 15 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged MAINHU 270 Nelson, James
000814 MUSC152 22 Applied Music-Piano 1 1 15 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged MAINHU 270 Nelson, James
Non Destructive Testing
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000549 NDT1030 15 Liq Pen Inspection 2 3 18 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 M 10:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
000550 NDT1030 16 Liq Pen Inspection 2 16 18 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 M 10:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
000551 NDT1030 17 Liq Pen Inspection 2 13 18 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 M 10:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
000552 NDT1040 15 Intro Radiography 3 22 25 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 T 1:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
000553 NDT1040 16 Intro Radiography 3 1 20 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 T 1:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
000554 NDT1040 17 Intro Radiography 3 0 10 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 T 1:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
000555 NDT1050 15 Rad Insp I 2 3 18 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 W 10:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
000556 NDT1050 16 Rad Insp I 2 22 25 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 W 10:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
000557 NDT1050 17 Rad Insp I 2 0 15 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 W 10:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
000558 NDT1051 15 Rad Insp II 2 10 15 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 H 10:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
000559 NDT1051 16 Rad Insp II 2 4 18 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 H 10:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
000560 NDT1051 17 Rad Insp II 2 19 25 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 H 10:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
000561 NDT1060 15 Intro Ultrasonics 3 19 20 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 H 2:00pm-3:00pm MAINHU 315A Rannow, Malinda
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000562 NDT1060 16 Intro Ultrasonics 3 4 20 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 H 2:00pm-3:00pm MAINHU 315A Rannow, Malinda
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000563 NDT1060 17 Intro Ultrasonics 3 2 15 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 H 2:00pm-3:00pm MAINHU 315A Rannow, Malinda
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000564 NDT1070 15 Ult Insp I 2 6 10 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 T 9:00am-10:00am MAINHU 315A Rannow, Malinda
000565 NDT1070 16 Ult Insp I 2 16 20 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 T 9:00am-10:00am MAINHU 315A Rannow, Malinda
000566 NDT1070 17 Ult Insp I 2 5 10 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 T 9:00am-10:00am MAINHU 315A Rannow, Malinda
000567 NDT1071 15 Ult Insp II 2 6 15 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 W 11:00am-12:00pm MAINHU 315A Rannow, Malinda
000568 NDT1071 16 Ult Insp II 2 7 15 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 W 11:00am-12:00pm MAINHU 315A Rannow, Malinda
000569 NDT1071 17 Ult Insp II 2 12 20 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 W 11:00am-12:00pm MAINHU 315A Rannow, Malinda
000570 NDT1080 15 Eddy Cur Inspection 3 3 20 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 M 9:00am-10:00am MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000571 NDT1080 16 Eddy Cur Inspection 3 11 20 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 M 9:00am-10:00am MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000572 NDT1080 17 Eddy Cur Inspection 3 6 20 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 M 9:00am-10:00am MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000573 NDT1090 15 Mag Part Inspection 2 1 20 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 H 8:30am-9:30am MAINHU 315A Rannow, Malinda
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000574 NDT1090 16 Mag Part Inspection 2 11 20 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 H 8:30am-9:30am MAINHU 315A Rannow, Malinda
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000575 NDT1090 17 Mag Part Inspection 2 15 20 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 H 8:30am-9:30am MAINHU 315A Rannow, Malinda
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000576 NDT1100 15 Mfg Processes 2 3 20 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 W 9:00am-10:00am MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
000577 NDT1100 16 Mfg Processes 2 7 20 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 W 9:00am-10:00am MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
000578 NDT1100 17 Mfg Processes 2 7 20 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 W 9:00am-10:00am MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
000579 NDT1140 15 Blueprint Reading 1 8 20 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 W 12:00pm-12:30pm MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
000580 NDT1140 16 Blueprint Reading 1 1 20 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 W 12:00pm-12:30pm MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
000581 NDT1140 17 Blueprint Reading 1 7 20 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 W 12:00pm-12:30pm MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
000582 NDT1501 21 Intro NDT 1 20 40 01/09/17 - 01/13/17 MTWH 1:00pm-3:00pm MAINHU 429 Padrnos, Wade
000583 NDT1510 15 Fund Metallurgy 3 11 10 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 T 10:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
000584 NDT1510 16 Fund Metallurgy 3 6 10 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 T 10:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
000585 NDT1510 17 Fund Metallurgy 3 8 10 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 T 10:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
000586 NDT1516 15 Codes/Specs 1 6 20 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000587 NDT1516 16 Codes/Specs 1 7 20 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000588 NDT1516 17 Codes/Specs 1 0 20 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000589 NDT1517 15 Rep Frms/Writing 1 1 20 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000590 NDT1517 16 Rep Frms/Writing 1 6 20 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 M WH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000591 NDT1517 17 Rep Frms/Writing 1 2 20 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000592 NDT1820 21 Geometry/Trigonometry 3 21 30 01/10/17 - 05/11/17 TWH 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 360 Asmus, Walter
000593 NDT2030 15 Ad Liq Pen Inspection 1 7 10 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 M 11:00am-12:00pm MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
000597 NDT2030 16 Ad Liq Pen Inspection 1 9 10 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 M 11:00am-12:00pm MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
000598 NDT2030 17 Ad Liq Pen Inspection 1 10 10 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 M 11:00am-12:00pm MAINHU 315A Kukacka, Robert
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Kukacka, Robert
000599 NDT2040 15 Isot/Rad Safety 3 11 10 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 M 12:00pm-1:00pm MAINHU 315A Asmus, Walter
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
000600 NDT2040 16 Isot/Rad Safety 3 6 6 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 M 12:00pm-1:00pm MAINHU 315A Asmus, Walter
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
000601 NDT2040 17 Isot/Rad Safety 3 7 6 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 M 12:00pm-1:00pm MAINHU 315A Asmus, Walter
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
000602 NDT2049 15 Ad Radiog I 2 6 6 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 T 12:00pm-1:00pm MAINHU 315A Asmus, Walter
000603 NDT2049 16 Ad Radiog I 2 9 10 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 T 12:00pm-1:00pm MAINHU 315A Asmus, Walter
000604 NDT2049 17 Ad Radiog I 2 6 6 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 T 12:00pm-1:00pm MAINHU 315A Asmus, Walter
000605 NDT2051 15 A Radiog II 3 5 6 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 M 1:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 315A Asmus, Walter
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
000606 NDT2051 16 A Radiog II 3 6 6 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 M 1:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 315A Asmus, Walter
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
000607 NDT2051 17 A Radiog II 3 9 10 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 M 1:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 315A Asmus, Walter
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
000608 NDT2052 15 Cmp Radiography I 2 10 10 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 M 1:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 315A Asmus, Walter
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
000609 NDT2052 16 Cmp Radiography I 2 10 10 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 M 1:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 315A Asmus, Walter
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
000610 NDT2052 17 Cmp Radiography I 2 10 10 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 M 1:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 315A Asmus, Walter
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
000611 NDT2060 15 Adv Ultras I 3 13 20 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 T 11:00am-12:00pm MAINHU 315A Padrnos, Wade
000612 NDT2060 16 Adv Ultras I 3 3 15 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 T 11:00am-12:00pm MAINHU 315A Padrnos, Wade
000613 NDT2060 17 Adv Ultras I 3 5 15 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 T 11:00am-12:00pm MAINHU 315A Padrnos, Wade
000614 NDT2061 15 Adv Ultras II 2 9 10 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 H 11:00am-12:00pm MAINHU 315A Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000615 NDT2061 16 Adv Ultras II 2 14 20 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 H 11:00am-12:00pm MAINHU 315A Padrnos, Wade
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000616 NDT2061 17 Adv Ultras II 2 3 15 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 H 11:00am-12:00pm MAINHU 315A Padrnos, Wade
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000617 NDT2062 15 Adv Ultra III 2 10 10 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 W 1:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 315A Padrnos, Wade
000618 NDT2062 16 Adv Ultra III 2 11 10 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 W 1:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 315A Padrnos, Wade
000619 NDT2062 17 Adv Ultra III 2 13 20 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 W 1:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 315A Padrnos, Wade
000620 NDT2064 18 PDI-UT-1 3 1 10 01/09/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000621 NDT2065 18 PDI-UT-1A 3 1 10 01/09/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000622 NDT2066 18 PDI-UT-1B 3 0 10 01/09/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000623 NDT2067 18 PDI-UT-2 3 1 10 01/09/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 05/11/17 M WH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000624 NDT2068 18 PDI-UT-2A 3 1 10 01/09/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000625 NDT2069 18 PDI-UT-2B 3 1 10 01/09/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000626 NDT2070 18 PDI-UT-3 3 1 10 01/09/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000627 NDT2071 18 PDI-UT-8 3 1 10 01/09/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000628 NDT2072 18 PDI-UT-10 3 0 10 01/09/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000629 NDT2073 18 Phased Array PDI 3 1 10 01/09/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000630 NDT2074 15 Adv Phased Array Ultrason 2 9 10 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 W 8:00am-9:00am MAINHU 315A Padrnos, Wade
000631 NDT2074 16 Adv Phased Array Ultrason 2 8 10 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 W 8:00am-9:00am MAINHU 315A Padrnos, Wade
000632 NDT2074 17 Adv Phased Array Ultrason 2 9 10 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 W 8:00am-9:00am MAINHU 315A Padrnos, Wade
000633 NDT2080 15 Adv Ed Cur I 2 8 10 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 W 8:00am-9:00am MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
000634 NDT2080 16 Adv Ed Cur I 2 7 10 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 W 8:00am-9:00am MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
000635 NDT2080 17 Adv Ed Cur I 2 6 10 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 W 8:00am-9:00am MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
000636 NDT2081 15 Adv Ed Cur II 2 4 10 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 H 8:00am-9:00am MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000637 NDT2081 16 Adv Ed Cur II 2 9 10 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 H 8:00am-9:00am MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000638 NDT2081 17 Adv Ed Cur II 2 9 10 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 H 8:00am-9:00am MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000639 NDT2090 15 Adv Mag Particle 1 11 10 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 M 1:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 315A Rannow, Malinda
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000640 NDT2090 16 Adv Mag Particle 1 9 10 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 M 1:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 315A Rannow, Malinda
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000641 NDT2090 17 Adv Mag Particle 1 12 10 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 M 1:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 315A Rannow, Malinda
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000642 NDT2150 15 Infrared Inspection 1 7 10 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000643 NDT2150 16 Infrared Inspection 1 4 10 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000644 NDT2150 17 Infrared Inspection 1 5 10 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000645 NDT2170 15 Ad Visual Inspection 2 9 10 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 W 2:00pm-2:30pm MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
000646 NDT2170 16 Ad Visual Inspection 2 11 10 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 W 2:00pm-2:30pm MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
000647 NDT2170 17 Ad Visual Inspection 2 8 10 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 W 2:00pm-2:30pm MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
000648 NDT2240 81 Internship I 0 20 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Padrnos, Wade
000649 NDT2240 82 Internship I 0 20 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Padrnos, Wade
000650 NDT2240 83 Internship I 1 35 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Padrnos, Wade
000651 NDT2260 15 Composite I 1 6 8 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000652 NDT2260 16 Composite I 1 5 8 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000653 NDT2260 17 Composite I 1 5 4 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000654 NDT2510 15 Leak Testing 1 1 6 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000655 NDT2510 16 Leak Testing 1 1 6 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000656 NDT2510 17 Leak Testing 1 0 4 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000657 NDT2527 15 Aws Weld Evaluation 2 1 10 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000658 NDT2527 16 Aws Weld Evaluation 2 8 10 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000659 NDT2527 17 Aws Weld Evaluation 2 7 10 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
000660 NDT2605 18 Intro Nuclear Reactors 1 0 10 01/09/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000661 NDT2610 18 IGSCC Detection 1 1 10 01/09/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000662 NDT2615 18 Planar Flaw Sizing 1 0 10 01/09/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000663 NDT2620 18 Weld Overlay Flaw Sizing 1 0 10 01/09/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000664 NDT2625 18 IGSCC/Mechanisms/Inspecti 1 1 10 01/09/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000665 NDT2950 15 Spec Projects/Topics 1 10 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/09/17 - 02/15/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000666 NDT2950 16 Spec Projects/Topics 1 10 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/16/17 - 04/03/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000667 NDT2950 17 Spec Projects/Topics 1 10 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-11:30am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/04/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000668 NDT2950 18 Spec Projects/Topics 1 10 01/09/17 - 05/11/17 MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
Nursing
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000918 NURS1300 61 Nursing of Adults 4 15 32 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 F 10:00am-12:20pm MAINHU 429 Auch, Robert
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 F 10:00am-12:20pm MAINHU 429 Thielke, Lisa
000926 NURS1350 84 Clinical Applications 4 8 9 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT TBA OFF CAMPUS French, Angela
000927 NURS1350 85 Clinical Applications 4 7 9 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MT TBA OFF CAMPUS Stroming, Corinna
000928 NURS1400 61 Women/Newborns/Children 2 15 32 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 460 Ober, Deann
000960 NURS1600 41 Psychosocial Nursing 1 25 32 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online French, Angela
000919 NURS2700 84 Found Nurs-Health Promo 9 8 8 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Ober, Deann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
000920 NURS2700 85 Found Nurs-Health Promo 9 7 8 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Sabrowsky, Jessica
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Ober, Deann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Sabrowsky, Jessica
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 233 Sabrowsky, Jessica
000929 NURS2700 86 Found Nurs-Health Promo 9 8 8 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Sabrowsky, Jessica
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Ober, Deann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Sabrowsky, Jessica
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 233 Sabrowsky, Jessica
000930 NURS2720 61 Transition Role Prof Nurs 4 1 16 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 261 Buntjer, Julie
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 261 Ober, Deann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W TBA OFF CAMPUS Buntjer, Julie
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W TBA OFF CAMPUS Ober, Deann
000921 NURS2750 21 Nutrition/Role Prof Nurse 2 24 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 1:30pm-3:20pm MAINHU 233 McDowell, Pamela
000922 NURS2800 84 Chronic & Palliative Care 7 8 8 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 249 Nelson, Darcy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 1:30pm-3:20pm MAINHU 235 Nelson, Darcy
000923 NURS2800 85 Chronic & Palliative Care 7 7 8 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Benusa, Wendy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 249 Benusa, Wendy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 249 Nelson, Darcy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 1:30pm-3:20pm MAINHU 235 Benusa, Wendy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 1:30pm-3:20pm MAINHU 235 Nelson, Darcy
000931 NURS2800 86 Chronic & Palliative Care 7 7 8 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS French, Angela
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 249 French, Angela
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 249 Nelson, Darcy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 249 Staff, N
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 1:30pm-3:20pm MAINHU 235 French, Angela
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 1:30pm-3:20pm MAINHU 235 Nelson, Darcy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 1:30pm-3:20pm MAINHU 235 Staff, N
000924 NURS2820 21 Pharmacology/Role Prof Nu 3 21 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 249 Nelson, Darcy
000925 NURS2850 21 Appl Pathophysiology I 2 21 24 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 158 Nelson, Darcy
000932 NURS2900 84 Acute/Complex Care Illnes 7 8 9 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Benson, Ann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Benson, Ann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH TBA OFF CAMPUS Benson, Ann
000933 NURS2900 85 Acute/Complex Care Illnes 7 8 9 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Benson, Ann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Kotelnicki, Darlene
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Sabrowsky, Jessica
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Benson, Ann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Kotelnicki, Darlene
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Sabrowsky, Jessica
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH TBA OFF CAMPUS Benson, Ann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH TBA OFF CAMPUS Kotelnicki, Darlene
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH TBA OFF CAMPUS Sabrowsky, Jessica
000937 NURS2900 86 Acute/Complex Care Illnes 7 4 8 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Benson, Ann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Richardson, Christina
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Staff, N
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Benson, Ann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Richardson, Christina
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Staff, N
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH TBA OFF CAMPUS Benson, Ann
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH TBA OFF CAMPUS Richardson, Christina
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 WH TBA OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
000934 NURS2920 21 Appl Pathophysiology II 2 20 26 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 263 Benson, Ann
000935 NURS2950 84 Nursing Leadership I 3 8 9 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Sabrowsky, Jessica
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 12:30pm-2:20pm MAINHU 249 Nelson, Darcy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 12:30pm-2:20pm MAINHU 249 Sabrowsky, Jessica
000936 NURS2950 85 Nursing Leadership I 3 8 9 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Benusa, Wendy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 12:30pm-2:20pm MAINHU 249 Benusa, Wendy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 12:30pm-2:20pm MAINHU 249 Nelson, Darcy
000938 NURS2950 86 Nursing Leadership I 3 4 8 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Benusa, Wendy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 12:30pm-2:20pm MAINHU 249 Benusa, Wendy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 12:30pm-2:20pm MAINHU 249 Nelson, Darcy
Nursing Assistant/Home Health Aide
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001156 NA1612 71 Nursing Assistant 3 18 20 01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 DeVries, Carol
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Edgar, Cheryl
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Lagerstedt, Carla
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Lind, Darlene
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Maiers, Ashley
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Nordberg, Lisa
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Stinson, Shanda
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Terning, Laurie
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Wieman, Heidi
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 DeVries, Carol
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Edgar, Cheryl
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Lagerstedt, Carla
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Lind, Darlene
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Maiers, Ashley
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Nordberg, Lisa
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Stinson, Shanda
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Terning, Laurie
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Wieman, Heidi
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS DeVries, Carol
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Edgar, Cheryl
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Lagerstedt, Carla
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Lind, Darlene
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Maiers, Ashley
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Nordberg, Lisa
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Stinson, Shanda
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Terning, Laurie
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Wieman, Heidi
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 DeVries, Carol
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Edgar, Cheryl
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Lagerstedt, Carla
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Lind, Darlene
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Maiers, Ashley
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Nordberg, Lisa
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Stinson, Shanda
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Terning, Laurie
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Wieman, Heidi
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 DeVries, Carol
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Edgar, Cheryl
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Lagerstedt, Carla
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Lind, Darlene
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Maiers, Ashley
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Nordberg, Lisa
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Stinson, Shanda
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Terning, Laurie
01/09/17 - 02/09/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Wieman, Heidi
001184 NA1612 72 Nursing Assistant 3 18 20 02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 DeVries, Carol
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Edgar, Cheryl
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Lagerstedt, Carla
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Lind, Darlene
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Maiers, Ashley
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Nordberg, Lisa
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Stinson, Shanda
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Terning, Laurie
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Wieman, Heidi
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 DeVries, Carol
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Edgar, Cheryl
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Lagerstedt, Carla
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Lind, Darlene
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Maiers, Ashley
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Nordberg, Lisa
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Stinson, Shanda
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Terning, Laurie
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Wieman, Heidi
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS DeVries, Carol
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Edgar, Cheryl
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Lagerstedt, Carla
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Lind, Darlene
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Maiers, Ashley
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Nordberg, Lisa
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Stinson, Shanda
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Terning, Laurie
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Wieman, Heidi
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:00pm MAINHU 235 DeVries, Carol
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:00pm MAINHU 235 Edgar, Cheryl
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:00pm MAINHU 235 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:00pm MAINHU 235 Lagerstedt, Carla
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:00pm MAINHU 235 Lind, Darlene
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:00pm MAINHU 235 Maiers, Ashley
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:00pm MAINHU 235 Nordberg, Lisa
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:00pm MAINHU 235 Stinson, Shanda
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:00pm MAINHU 235 Terning, Laurie
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:00pm MAINHU 235 Wieman, Heidi
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 DeVries, Carol
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Edgar, Cheryl
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Lagerstedt, Carla
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Lind, Darlene
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Maiers, Ashley
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Nordberg, Lisa
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Stinson, Shanda
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Terning, Laurie
02/13/17 - 03/16/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Wieman, Heidi
001187 NA1612 73 Nursing Assistant 3 18 20 03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 DeVries, Carol
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Edgar, Cheryl
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Lagerstedt, Carla
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Lind, Darlene
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Maiers, Ashley
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Nordberg, Lisa
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Stinson, Shanda
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Terning, Laurie
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Wieman, Heidi
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 DeVries, Carol
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Edgar, Cheryl
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Lagerstedt, Carla
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Lind, Darlene
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Maiers, Ashley
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Nordberg, Lisa
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Stinson, Shanda
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Terning, Laurie
03//17 - 04//17 H 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Wieman, Heidi
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS DeVries, Carol
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Edgar, Cheryl
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Lagerstedt, Carla
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Lind, Darlene
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Maiers, Ashley
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Nordberg, Lisa
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Stinson, Shanda
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Terning, Laurie
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Wieman, Heidi
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 DeVries, Carol
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Edgar, Cheryl
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Lagerstedt, Carla
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Lind, Darlene
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Maiers, Ashley
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Nordberg, Lisa
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Stinson, Shanda
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Terning, Laurie
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Wieman, Heidi
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 DeVries, Carol
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Edgar, Cheryl
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Lagerstedt, Carla
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Lind, Darlene
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Maiers, Ashley
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Nordberg, Lisa
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Stinson, Shanda
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Terning, Laurie
03//17 - 04//17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Wieman, Heidi
001188 NA1612 74 Nursing Assistant 3 19 20 04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS DeVries, Carol
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Edgar, Cheryl
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Lagerstedt, Carla
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Lind, Darlene
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Maiers, Ashley
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Nordberg, Lisa
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Stinson, Shanda
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Terning, Laurie
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 3:30pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Wieman, Heidi
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 DeVries, Carol
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Edgar, Cheryl
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Lagerstedt, Carla
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Lind, Darlene
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Maiers, Ashley
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Nordberg, Lisa
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Stinson, Shanda
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Terning, Laurie
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Wieman, Heidi
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 DeVries, Carol
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Edgar, Cheryl
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Lagerstedt, Carla
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Lind, Darlene
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Maiers, Ashley
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Nordberg, Lisa
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Stinson, Shanda
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Terning, Laurie
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Wieman, Heidi
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 DeVries, Carol
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Edgar, Cheryl
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Lagerstedt, Carla
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Lind, Darlene
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Maiers, Ashley
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Nordberg, Lisa
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Stinson, Shanda
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Terning, Laurie
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Wieman, Heidi
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 DeVries, Carol
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Edgar, Cheryl
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Lagerstedt, Carla
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Lind, Darlene
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Maiers, Ashley
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Nordberg, Lisa
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Stinson, Shanda
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Terning, Laurie
04/17/17 - 05/17/17 W 7:50am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Wieman, Heidi
001239 NA1612 88 Nursing Assistant 3 10 25 01/24/17 - 06/04/17 MTWHF Arranged OFF CAMPUS Bjorklund, Tracie
01/24/17 - 06/04/17 MTWHF Arranged OFF CAMPUS DeVries, Carol
001320 NA1612 85 Nursing Assistant 3 17 25 03/07/17 - 06/02/17 F 8:25am-9:35am OFF CAMPUS DeVries, Carol
03/07/17 - 06/02/17 F 8:25am-9:35am OFF CAMPUS Lind, Darlene
03/07/17 - 06/02/17 MTWH 8:07am-9:15am OFF CAMPUS DeVries, Carol
03/07/17 - 06/02/17 MTWH 8:07am-9:15am OFF CAMPUS Lind, Darlene
OnCourse
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000394 ONCR100 21 OnCourse 3 16 30 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M F 10:00am-11:15am MAINHU 158 Gruis, Mary
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M F 10:00am-11:15am MAINHU 158 Wagoner, Lisa
Philosophy
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000300 PHIL102 21 Intro to Ethics 3 44 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 151 Prellwitz, Katherine
000301 PHIL102 41 Intro to Ethics 3 45 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Prellwitz, Katherine
000303 PHIL102 42 Intro to Ethics 3 44 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Prellwitz, Katherine
001120 PHIL110 41 Logic/Crit Thnk 3 42 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Victorin-Vangerud, Robert
Physical Education
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000715 PE122 41 Wellness/Fitness 2 20 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Todd
000716 PE122 42 Wellness/Fitness 2 20 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Todd
000718 PE122 43 Wellness/Fitness 2 19 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Gregory
000719 PE122 44 Wellness/Fitness 2 20 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Ogdahl, Carrie
000717 PE214 41 Sftb/Bb Offic 2 7 35 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Todd
000721 PE220 21 First Aid/CPR 2 13 28 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Gregory
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 158 Thorstad, Gregory
Physics
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000907 PHYS100 21 Concepts/Phys 4 20 72 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W 3:00pm-4:59pm MAINHU 360 Ostrowski, Joseph
000909 PHYS102 61 Coll Physics II 4 2 18 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 H 3:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 410 Zbikowski, Robert
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 410 Zbikowski, Robert
000908 PHYS122 61 General Phys II 5 6 18 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTW F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 410 Zbikowski, Robert
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 W 3:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 410 Zbikowski, Robert
Political Science
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000310 POLS132 21 Am Nat Govern 3 39 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 141 Evans, John
Psychology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000273 PSYC131 21 Intro to Psyc 4 46 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 141 Haglin, Andrea
000274 PSYC131 22 Intro to Psyc 4 33 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 2:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 141 Haglin, Andrea
000277 PSYC131 41 Intro to Psyc 4 46 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Dusek, Elisabeth
000278 PSYC131 42 Intro to Psyc 4 44 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
000280 PSYC212 41 Psyc of Aging 3 14 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
000275 PSYC263 21 Devel Psyc 3 40 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M W F 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 141 Haglin, Andrea
000279 PSYC263 41 Devel Psyc 3 44 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Dusek, Elisabeth
000276 PSYC275 21 Abnorm Psyc 3 13 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 141 Haglin, Andrea
000281 PSYC280 41 Psyc of Adjustment 3 26 26 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
Public Health
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000116 PUBH105 41 Pers/Com Hlth 2 21 43 01/09/17 - 04/24/17 Arranged ON Online Wozniak, Breann
000117 PUBH110 41 Drug Ed Cntmp 2 29 45 01/09/17 - 04/24/17 Arranged ON Online Wozniak, Breann
Reading
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000406 READ99 21 Pre Coll Read II 3 0 28 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 246 Gruis, Mary
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 246 Staff, N
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 246 Gruis, Mary
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 246 Staff, N
000413 READ99 22 Pre Coll Read II 3 0 28 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 246 Gruis, Mary
Sociology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000352 SOC105 21 Intro to Soc 3 28 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 151 Park-Smith, Lori
000349 SOC105 41 Intro to Soc 3 45 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Shrestha, Umit
000350 SOC241 41 Criminology 3 45 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Shrestha, Umit
000351 SOC242 41 Rac/Cult Min 3 42 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Shrestha, Umit
000354 SOC244 21 Soc Dth/Dying 3 40 45 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 151 Park-Smith, Lori
Spanish
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001243 SPAN107 81 Beg Spanish I 4 3 12 01/09/17 - 03/25/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
01/09/17 - 03/25/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Steffen, Kathy
001244 SPAN108 81 Beg Spanish II 4 2 12 01/09/17 - 03/25/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
01/09/17 - 03/25/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Steffen, Kathy
000115 SPAN108 41 Beg Spanish II 4 10 33 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Arroyave, Lillyam
001245 SPAN210 81 Culture of Costa Rica 4 6 12 01/09/17 - 03/25/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
01/09/17 - 03/25/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Steffen, Kathy
001246 SPAN295 81 Spec Topics in Spanish 1 12 01/09/17 - 03/25/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
01/09/17 - 03/25/17 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Steffen, Kathy
Veterinary Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000089 VNTE1000 41 Intro Vet Science 1 19 44 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged ON Online Olson, Roxanne
Welding
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001022 WELD1190 15 Welding for Non-Welders 2 13 15 01/09/17 - 02/15/17 F 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 353 Dove, Jeremy
001038 WELD1190 16 Welding for Non-Welders 2 15 15 02/16/17 - 04/03/17 F 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 353 Dove, Jeremy
001039 WELD1190 17 Welding for Non-Welders 2 12 15 04/04/17 - 05/11/17 F 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 353 Dove, Jeremy
001029 WELD1311 21 Print/Sym/Joint I 1 7 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 M 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 355 Dove, Jeremy
001034 WELD1312 21 Welding Processes 2 7 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 T 1:30pm-2:20pm MAINHU 355 Dove, Jeremy
001030 WELD1314 21 Gas Weld/Braze/Cut 1 1 8 20 01/09/17 - 03/03/17 TWH 2:30pm-6:30pm MAINHU 353 Dove, Jeremy
001227 WELD1316 15 SMAW Shop 1 2 7 20 01/09/17 - 03/03/17 MTWH 2:30pm-6:30pm MAINHU 353 Dove, Jeremy
001023 WELD1320 21 Computer Aided Mfg 1 19 25 01/09/17 - 03/03/17 H 1:30pm-2:30pm MAINHU 440 Eastling, Jason
001031 WELD1321 21 Print/Sym/Joint II 2 25 25 03/13/17 - 05/12/17 H 1:30pm-2:30pm MAINHU 355 Dove, Jeremy
03/13/17 - 05/12/17 H 1:30pm-2:30pm MAINHU 355 Eastling, Jason
001026 WELD1322 21 Processes, Metals, Fab 4 19 25 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 TWH 12:30pm-1:30pm MAINHU 355 Dove, Jeremy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 TWH 12:30pm-1:30pm MAINHU 355 Eastling, Jason
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 TWH TBA MAINHU 353 Dove, Jeremy
01/09/17 - 05/12/17 TWH TBA MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
001028 WELD1324 21 Gas Weld/Braze/Cut 2 2 12 22 01/09/17 - 03/03/17 MTWH 8:30am-11:50am MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
001032 WELD1324 22 Gas Weld/Braze/Cut 2 2 11 22 01/09/17 - 03/03/17 TWH 2:30pm-6:30pm MAINHU 353 Dove, Jeremy
001228 WELD1326 15 SMAW Shop 2 3 13 20 03/13/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH 2:30pm-6:30pm MAINHU 353 Dove, Jeremy
001230 WELD1326 16 SMAW Shop 2 3 10 20 03/13/17 - 05/12/17 M 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
03/13/17 - 05/12/17 TWH 8:30am-11:50am MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
001041 WELD1327 21 Gas Metal Arc 1 2 0 22 01/09/17 - 03/03/17 M 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
01/09/17 - 03/03/17 TWH 8:30am-11:50am MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
001024 WELD1328 21 Gas Metal Arc 2 3 2 22 01/09/17 - 03/03/17 M 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
01/09/17 - 03/03/17 TWH 8:30am-11:50am MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
001033 WELD1328 22 Gas Metal Arc 2 3 2 22 03/13/17 - 05/12/17 TWH 2:30pm-6:30pm MAINHU 353 Dove, Jeremy
001046 WELD1329 21 GTAW Shop 2 2 13 22 03/13/17 - 05/12/17 M 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
03/13/17 - 05/12/17 TWH Arranged MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
001047 WELD1329 22 GTAW Shop 2 2 7 22 03/13/17 - 05/12/17 TWH 2:30pm-6:30pm MAINHU 353 Dove, Jeremy
001048 WELD2111 21 Layout/Fab 2 2 11 20 01/09/17 - 03/03/17 M W 8:00am-8:30am MAINHU 355 Eastling, Jason
001049 WELD2201 21 Pipe Layout/Fab 3 11 20 01/09/17 - 03/03/17 M W 8:00am-8:30am MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
001050 WELD2204 15 Weld Qual Shop 11 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 MTWH Arranged MAINHU 355 Eastling, Jason
001051 WELD2206 15 Weld Fab Shop 11 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
001052 WELD2900 81 Internship 11 20 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
001025 WELD2950 15 Spec Projects/Topics 3 18 01/09/17 - 05/12/17 Arranged MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason