Ridgewater College, Hutchinson Campus
Spring Semester 2019 Class Schedule


Last Updated: Sunday, June 30, 2019 at 4:00 PM

Accounting
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001060 ACCT1800 41 Business Law 2 21 33 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
001059 ACCT1810 41 Intro to Accounting 3 15 33 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Ostlund, Steve
000414 ACCT1816 41 Prin Acct 2 4 16 33 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Wagner, Charlotte
000415 ACCT1834 41 Comp Acct I 3 18 33 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Ostlund, Steve
000416 ACCT1837 41 Spreadsheets Concepts 3 27 33 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000417 ACCT1842 41 Income Tax 4 24 33 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Wagner, Charlotte
000418 ACCT2823 41 Interm Acct II 4 11 33 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Wagner, Charlotte
000419 ACCT2845 41 Auditing 4 12 33 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Wagner, Charlotte
Activity Director
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000050 ADR1015 41 Activity Ideas 3 11 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000056 ADR1155 41 Crisis Intervention 1 7 25 03/12/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Tiffany
000051 ADR1405 41 Act Prog Development 2 9 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000474 ADR1500 41 MEPAP 1:Basic Act Prog 4 26 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000475 ADR1520 41 MEPAP 2: Act Mgmt Prog 4 15 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000987 ADR1625 41 Physiological Care (HSS) 1 13 25 01/14/19 - 02/25/19 Arranged ON Online Ammons, Marnie
000059 ADR1630 41 Psychosocial Care (HSS) 1 13 25 02/25/19 - 04/01/19 Arranged ON Online Ammons, Marnie
000476 ADR2900 81 Internship 2 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Reginek, Julie
000057 ADR2950 51 Special Topics/Projects 2 10 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged Reginek, Julie
001100 ADR2950 81 Special Topics/Projects 3 10 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Reginek, Julie
Administrative Support Careers
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000429 ADS1007 41 Keyboarding 2 8 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Gauer, Michelle
000440 ADS1012 21 Bus Presentations 3 4 33 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 470 Eggersgluess, Linda
000435 ADS1014 41 Written Bus Comm 3 14 33 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000434 ADS1053 41 Excel 3 22 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Gauer, Michelle
000443 ADS1140 41 Pharmacology 3 6 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000444 ADS1201 41 Civil Lit/Criminal Law 4 7 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000445 ADS1203 41 Family Law/Estate Plan 4 8 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000446 ADS1204 41 Legal Documentation 3 4 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000447 ADS1310 41 Med Transcription 3 4 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000448 ADS1320 41 Med Ofc Mgmt 3 9 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000450 ADS2045 41 Adv. Word Processing 3 5 4 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Gauer, Michelle
000437 ADS2090 81 ADS Internship 0 35 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS
000451 ADS2202 41 Adv Legal Practices 2 6 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
Agriculture
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000545 AGRI1660 41 Agronomy 3 8 35 01/14/19 - 04/11/19 Arranged ON Online Peterson, Russell
000551 AGRI1771 41 Intro Precision Ag 2 11 32 01/14/19 - 04/11/19 Arranged ON Online Yoose, Curtis
000518 AGRI2180 41 Ag Machine Mgmt 2 4 28 01/14/19 - 04/11/19 Arranged ON Online Hoff, Erik
Art
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000169 ART1200 21 Intro Art Studio 3 12 22 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 164 Nordin, Andrew
000119 ART1250 41 Art of Digital Photograph 3 20 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Nilssen, Marjorie
000170 ART2610 21 Painting 3 7 15 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 164 Nordin, Andrew
Audio Video Systems Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000473 AVT1015 15 Dig Video Prod 3 0 4 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000468 AVT1350 21 Sound Reinfo 3 4 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000469 AVT1507 21 Intro to Sys Installation 3 4 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000465 AVT1531 21 Video Systems 2 3 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000464 AVT2611 21 Electro-Acoustic Sim 3 7 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000466 AVT2620 21 Integ. System Control 2 5 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000467 AVT2630 21 Audio Networking 3 7 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000471 AVT2950 11 Spec Projects/Topics 5 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
001153 AVT2950 99 Spec Projects/Topics 0 25 00/00/ - 00/00/ -
Biology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000172 BIOL1040 41 Human Genetics 4 25 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Johnson, Trevor
000173 BIOL1080 41 Human Biology 4 24 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Anderson, Lori
001125 BIOL1080 42 Human Biology 4 24 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Anderson, Lori
000175 BIOL1410 21 Environ Science 4 9 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Schofield, Charles
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 3:00pm-5:00pm MAINHU 380 Schofield, Charles
000176 BIOL1410 71 Environ Science 4 0 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 4:00pm-6:00pm MAINHU 380
000177 BIOL2010 21 Gen Biol II 5 5 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 12:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 380 Anderson, Lori
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 MT H 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 440 Anderson, Lori
000178 BIOL2100 21 Human Anatomy 4 24 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 F 7:30am-8:50am MAINHU 141 Wozniak, Breann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 F 9:00am-11:59am MAINHU 380 Wozniak, Breann
000179 BIOL2100 22 Human Anatomy 4 18 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 F 12:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 380 Wozniak, Breann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 F 7:30am-8:50am MAINHU 141 Wozniak, Breann
000180 BIOL2110 21 Human Physiology 4 17 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 7:30am-8:50am MAINHU 141 Wozniak, Breann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:59am MAINHU 380 Wozniak, Breann
000181 BIOL2110 22 Human Physiology 4 11 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 12:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 380 Wozniak, Breann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 7:30am-8:50am MAINHU 141 Wozniak, Breann
000182 BIOL2150 21 Microbiology 4 17 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 MT 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 440 Anderson, Lori
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 12:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 380 Anderson, Lori
Business
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000405 BUS1010 41 Bus & Amer Econ 3 16 43 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Halvorson, Kevin
000407 BUS1400 41 Intro Computer 3 33 40 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Halvorson, Kevin
000410 BUS2010 41 Legal Env Bus 3 17 40 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Halvorson, Kevin
000308 BUS2070 61 Stats and Appls 4 4 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 10:00am-11:10am MAINHU 460 Heim, Douglas
000411 BUS2250 61 Manag Acct 4 7 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 12:00pm-1:10pm MAINHU 261 Halvorson, Kevin
000412 BUS2250 41 Manag Acct 4 16 32 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged Halvorson, Kevin
Career Orientation
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000309 CAOR1010 41 Career Exploration 1 25 25 01/22/19 - 03/01/19 Arranged ON Online Wagoner, Lisa
001124 CAOR1010 42 Career Exploration 1 22 25 01/22/19 - 03/01/19 Arranged ON Online Bjork-Pedersen, Dawn
Chemistry
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000184 CHEM1010 21 Surv of Chem 4 21 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 1:30pm-4:30pm MAINHU 370 Ostrowski, Joseph
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 141 Ostrowski, Joseph
000185 CHEM1010 22 Surv of Chem 4 21 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 1:30pm-4:30pm MAINHU 370 Ostrowski, Joseph
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 141 Ostrowski, Joseph
000186 CHEM1010 23 Surv of Chem 4 15 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 141 Ostrowski, Joseph
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 12:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 370 Ostrowski, Joseph
000187 CHEM1520 21 Princ Chem II 5 8 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 F 8:00am-10:59am MAINHU 370 Ostrowski, Joseph
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 TWH 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 360 Ostrowski, Joseph
Communication Studies
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000310 CMST1210 21 Intro to Communication 3 12 23 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 246 Bredeson, Julie
000311 CMST1210 22 Intro to Communication 3 12 23 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 1:30pm-2:45pm MAINHU 158 Rezac, Jill
000312 CMST1210 23 Intro to Communication 3 23 23 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 246 Bredeson, Julie
000232 CMST1210 41 Intro to Communication 3 22 23 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Knudsen, Beverly
000233 CMST1210 42 Intro to Communication 3 23 23 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julie
000234 CMST1210 43 Intro to Communication 3 21 23 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Knudsen, Beverly
000235 CMST1210 44 Intro to Communication 3 21 23 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julie
000313 CMST2200 21 Public Speaking 3 17 22 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Rezac, Jill
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 153 Rezac, Jill
000314 CMST2250 21 Sm Grp Commun 3 19 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 158 Rezac, Jill
000315 CMST2260 21 Interpers Communication 3 23 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 151 Pierce, Douglas
000316 CMST2260 22 Interpers Communication 3 23 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 8:00am-9:15am MAINHU 151 Pierce, Douglas
000240 CMST2260 41 Interpers Communication 3 30 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julie
000241 CMST2260 42 Interpers Communication 3 28 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julie
000242 CMST2270 41 Intercult Communication 3 15 28 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Fairchild, Ruth
000243 CMST2280 41 Argument & Reasoning 3 24 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Fairchild, Ruth
000244 CMST2600 41 Organizational Comm 3 19 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Knudsen, Beverly
000317 CMST2900 21 Comm Cert Capstone 1 2 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julie
Computer Aided Drafting and Design
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000101 DRFT1500 41 Drafting Basics 2 12 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000102 DRFT1502 41 CAD I 3 17 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000103 DRFT1503 41 Interpret Engr Drawings 2 12 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000111 DRFT1504 41 Technical Sketching 2 8 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000112 DRFT1508 41 Draft Math I 2 8 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000104 DRFT1510 41 CAD II 3 9 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000105 DRFT1511 41 Intersec/Development 3 12 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000106 DRFT1512 41 Dimension Principles 3 16 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000110 DRFT2502 41 Fixture Design/Tooling 2 11 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Ryder, Greg
000108 DRFT2503 41 Parametric Design I 3 12 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000109 DRFT2504 41 Electron/Electric Drawing 2 8 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000113 DRFT2506 41 Sheet Metal Design 2 8 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000114 DRFT2510 41 Design Draft II 4 12 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000107 DRFT2513 41 Parametric Design II 3 9 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
001040 DRFT2515 41 Para Design III 3 10 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 MT 12:00pm-1:30pm D 184 Nass, Stacey
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 MT 12:00pm-1:30pm MAINHU 340 Nass, Stacey
000115 DRFT2900 81 Internship 2 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Nass, Stacey
000116 DRFT2950 41 Spec Projects/Topics 2 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged D 184 Nass, Stacey
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged MAINHU 340 Nass, Stacey
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
Computer Science
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000409 CSCI1400 41 Intro Computer 3 1 40 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Halvorson, Kevin
Computer Systems Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000786 CST1021 41 HTML and the Web 3 18 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 1:00pm-3:30pm B 48 Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000787 CST1022 41 HTML II & Javascript 3 19 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:30am B 67 Benusa, Allen
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000790 CST1025 41 Network Basics 2 25 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 1:00pm-2:40pm B 48 Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 1:00pm-2:40pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
001151 CST1025 42 Network Basics 2 5 10 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 1:00pm-2:40pm B 48 Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 1:00pm-2:40pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000791 CST1026 41 TCP/IP Routing 1 25 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 3:00pm-3:50pm B 48 Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
001154 CST1026 42 TCP/IP Routing 1 1 6 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 3:00pm-3:50pm B 48 Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000800 CST1072 41 Win Workstation Support 3 9 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Hyberger, Mark
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 8:30am-11:00am B 46 Hyberger, Mark
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 8:30am-11:00am MAINHU 321 Hyberger, Mark
000802 CST1261 41 Applications Support 2 13 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 9:00am-10:40am B 48 Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 9:00am-10:40am MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000795 CST1511 41 Storage Media Diagnostics 3 16 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 1:00pm-3:30pm B 62 Benusa, Allen
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 328 Benusa, Allen
000811 CST1600 41 Rel. Database Design 3 14 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 1:00pm-3:30pm B 48 Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000792 CST1611 41 Web Serv Admin 3 20 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 1:00pm-3:30pm B 48 Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000788 CST1640 41 Intro to JAVA 3 21 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 8:30am-11:00am B 67 Benusa, Allen
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 8:30am-11:00am MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000793 CST1794 41 Intro to Programming 3 24 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 9:00am-11:30am B 67 Benusa, Allen
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000794 CST1794 42 Intro to Programming 3 12 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 9:00am-11:30am B 67 Benusa, Allen
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000812 CST1802 22 Helpdesk Diagnostics 1 4 4 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 1:00pm-2:55pm MAINHU 323 Benusa, Allen
000789 CST2146 41 Data Driven Web 3 7 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 9:00am-11:30am B 48 Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000805 CST2276 41 Windows Server Adv Serv 3 12 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Hyberger, Mark
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:30am B 46 Hyberger, Mark
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 321 Hyberger, Mark
000813 CST2284 41 Network Security 3 17 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Hyberger, Mark
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 12:30pm-3:00pm B 46 Hyberger, Mark
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 12:30pm-3:00pm MAINHU 321 Hyberger, Mark
000796 CST2504 41 A+ Certif Prep 2 13 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Hyberger, Mark
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 3:30pm-5:10pm B 62 Hyberger, Mark
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 3:30pm-5:10pm MAINHU 328 Hyberger, Mark
000798 CST2802 22 Helpdesk Management 1 4 4 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 1:00pm-2:55pm MAINHU 323 Benusa, Allen
000815 CST2824 41 Adv Network Defense 3 4 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Hyberger, Mark
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 9:00am-11:30am B 46 Hyberger, Mark
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 321 Hyberger, Mark
000814 CST2826 41 Security Capstone 3 5 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Hyberger, Mark
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 1:00pm-3:30pm B 46 Hyberger, Mark
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 321 Hyberger, Mark
000799 CST2895 41 Custom Service 1 11 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Mixon, Larry
Cosmetology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000093 COS1403 41 Cos Fundamentals 2 17 24 01/14/19 - 01/14/19 M 12:30pm-2:30pm B 168 Rodelius, Abby
01/14/19 - 05/06/19 Arranged ON Online Rodelius, Abby
05/06/19 - 05/06/19 M F 12:30pm-2:30pm B 168 Rodelius, Abby
000096 COS1519 41 Salon Success 1 21 30 01/14/19 - 01/14/19 M 2:45pm-3:45pm B 168 Rodelius, Abby
01/14/19 - 05/06/19 Arranged ON Online Rodelius, Abby
05/06/19 - 05/06/19 M 2:45pm-3:45pm B 168 Rodelius, Abby
Early Childhood Education
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000061 ECED1015 21 Activity Ideas 3 16 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 9:00am-11:00am MAINHU 248 Salfer, Cindy
000064 ECED1120 41 Child, Family & Community 2 27 30 01/14/19 - 03/01/19 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
01/14/19 - 03/01/19 H 12:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 248 Salfer, Cindy
000052 ECED1150 41 Children's Mental Health 2 8 32 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
000067 ECED1410 41 Intro Autism Spectrum Dis 2 6 30 03/11/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Tiffany
000069 ECED1440 41 Creating Inclusive Enviro 1 7 30 01/14/19 - 03/01/19 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Tiffany
000068 ECED1610 41 Health in Early Childhood 3 28 30 03/11/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
03/11/19 - 05/17/19 H 12:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 248 Salfer, Cindy
000049 ECED1630 41 Practices & Assessments 3 20 30 01/14/19 - 03/01/19 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
000065 ECED1631 81 Pract/Assess Lab 1 14 30 03/11/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Salfer, Cindy
000066 ECED2900 81 Internship 2 18 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Salfer, Cindy
Earth Science
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000318 ESCI1120 41 Intro Meteorology 4 15 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
000319 ESCI1130 41 Intro Astronomy 4 22 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
000320 ESCI1140 41 Natural Disasters 4 22 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
000321 ESCI1140 42 Natural Disasters 4 20 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
000322 ESCI1140 43 Natural Disasters 4 21 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
Economics
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000189 ECON1900 41 Pers Finance 3 42 43 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Rezac, Jill
000190 ECON2060 41 Micro-Economics 3 35 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Baumann, William
000191 ECON2070 21 Macroeconomics 3 18 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Rezac, Jill
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 151 Rezac, Jill
000192 ECON2070 41 Macroeconomics 3 27 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Baumann, William
Educational Assistant
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000070 EDA1005 81 Occup/Service Learning 1 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Bredeson, Tiffany
000074 EDA1065 21 Teaching Strategies 2 6 35 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Tiffany
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 12:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 248 Bredeson, Tiffany
000047 EDA1075 41 Human Relations at Work 2 3 35 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Gauer, Michelle
000072 EDA1130 21 Child Dev II 3 7 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Tiffany
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 249 Bredeson, Tiffany
000053 EDA1150 41 Children's Mental Health 2 3 32 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
000073 EDA1155 41 Crisis Intervention 1 5 32 03/12/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Tiffany
000075 EDA2900 81 Internship I 2 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Bredeson, Tiffany
000076 EDA2910 81 Internship II 1 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Bredeson, Tiffany
Electrician
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000826 CNEL1412 21 Circuits 2 3 22 24 03/12/19 - 05/17/19 TWHF 8:00am-9:40am EASTHU 513 Hillmann, Brent
000949 CNEL1811 22 Basic Wiring Lab 2 4 22 24 01/15/19 - 03/01/19 F 12:00pm-1:40pm EASTHU 513 Hillmann, Brent
01/15/19 - 03/01/19 TWHF 8:00am-11:00am EASTHU 513 Hillmann, Brent
000825 CNEL1825 21 Natl Elec Code 2 3 22 24 01/15/19 - 03/01/19 TWH 12:00pm-2:15pm EASTHU 513 Hillmann, Brent
000827 CNEL1830 21 Print Read/Plan/Est 3 22 24 03/12/19 - 05/17/19 TWHF 9:40am-11:10am EASTHU 513 Hillmann, Brent
000828 CNEL1850 21 Lighting Equip 2 22 24 03/12/19 - 05/17/19 TWH 12:10pm-1:50pm EASTHU 513 Hillmann, Brent
Electronics
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000570 ELEC1815 21 Electronics 2 3 17 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 9:00am-10:30am MAINHU 267 Mixon, Larry
000483 ELEC2424 15 Troubleshooting Tech 3 9 20 01/28/19 - 05/17/19 M 3:00pm-5:20pm MAINHU 257 Wanous, Bradley
01/28/19 - 05/17/19 M 3:00pm-5:20pm MAINHU 259 Wanous, Bradley
Emergency Medical Services
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001205 EMS1120 81 EMT 7 22 24 02/25/19 - 03/29/19 MTWHF 8:00am-4:30pm OFF CAMPUS
Emergency Medical Services-Paramedic
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000954 EMSP1096 81 Basic Life Sup Intern 2 2 15 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Ehlenbach, Brian
01/19/19 - 01/19/19 S 9:00am-5:30pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
000958 EMSP1512 51 Ambulance Operations II 2 11 25 04/01/19 - 04/27/19 Arranged ON Online Ehlenbach, Brian
04/02/19 - 04/23/19 T 5:00pm-9:00pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
04/04/19 - 04/25/19 H 5:00pm-9:00pm EASTHU 509 Ehlenbach, Brian
04/13/19 - 04/13/19 S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 507 Ehlenbach, Brian
04/27/19 - 04/27/19 S 9:00am-5:30pm D 191 Ehlenbach, Brian
000955 EMSP1540 51 Shock and Trauma Care 3 11 25 01/14/19 - 02/23/19 Arranged ON Online Ehlenbach, Brian
01/15/19 - 02/19/19 T 5:00pm-9:00pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
01/17/19 - 02/21/19 H 5:00pm-9:00pm EASTHU 509 Ehlenbach, Brian
01/26/19 - 01/26/19 S 9:00am-5:30pm D 191 Ehlenbach, Brian
02/09/19 - 02/09/19 S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 507 Ehlenbach, Brian
02/23/19 - 02/23/19 S 9:00am-5:30pm D 195 Ehlenbach, Brian
000956 EMSP1570 51 Special Populations 3 11 25 02/25/19 - 03/23/19 Arranged ON Online Ehlenbach, Brian
02/26/19 - 03/19/19 T 5:00pm-9:00pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
02/28/19 - 03/21/19 H 5:00pm-9:00pm EASTHU 509 Ehlenbach, Brian
03/23/19 - 03/23/19 S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 507 Ehlenbach, Brian
000960 EMSP1582 81 Clinical 2 3 11 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Ehlenbach, Brian
000961 EMSP1594 81 Fld Clin II ALS-B 1 11 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Ehlenbach, Brian
000977 EMSP1596 81 Field Clin III/Capstone 3 11 25 03/24/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Ehlenbach, Brian
000959 EMSP1597 51 Psychomotor Exam Prep 1 12 25 04/30/19 - 05/14/19 T 5:00pm-9:00pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
04/30/19 - 05/18/19 Arranged ON Online Ehlenbach, Brian
05/02/19 - 05/16/19 H 5:00pm-9:00pm EASTHU 509 Ehlenbach, Brian
05/18/19 - 05/18/19 S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 513 Ehlenbach, Brian
000957 EMSP1602 51 PALS Provider 1 9 25 03/25/19 - 03/28/19 T H 5:00pm-9:00pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
03/25/19 - 03/30/19 Arranged ON Online Ehlenbach, Brian
03/30/19 - 03/30/19 S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 509 Ehlenbach, Brian
Engineering
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000193 ENGR2350 61 Statics 3 2 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 410 Zbikowski, Robert
Engineering Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000477 ENGT1205 21 Elec Mech Devices 3 9 20 01/28/19 - 05/17/19 M 11:40am-2:50pm MAINHU 257 Wanous, Bradley
01/28/19 - 05/17/19 M 11:40am-2:50pm MAINHU 259 Wanous, Bradley
000484 ENGT1221 21 Process Cont. I 2 7 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 257 Mixon, Larry
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 259 Mixon, Larry
000478 ENGT1230 71 Fund of Machine Vision 2 8 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 5:00pm-6:50pm MAINHU 257 Mixon, Larry
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 5:00pm-6:50pm MAINHU 259 Mixon, Larry
000479 ENGT1240 21 Fund of Robotics 3 11 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 2:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 257 Mixon, Larry
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 2:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 259 Mixon, Larry
000485 ENGT1505 21 Predic Maintenance 2 7 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 3:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 257 Mixon, Larry
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 3:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 259 Mixon, Larry
000480 ENGT2203 21 Cont Syst II 3 11 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 F 2:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 257 Haglin, Jon
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 F 2:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 259 Haglin, Jon
000481 ENGT2900 81 Internship 1 35 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Mixon, Larry
000482 ENGT2950 15 Spec Projects/Topics 3 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged MAINHU 259 Mixon, Larry
English
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000323 ENGL960 21 Gateway to Read/Writ 5 8 28 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 12:00pm-1:40pm MAINHU 249 Martinka, Alissa
000325 ENGL980 21 Transitions to Read/Writ 5 15 28 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W 12:00pm-2:30pm MAINHU 153 Gruis, Mary
000998 ENGL980 41 Transitions to Read/Writ 5 0 28 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online
000326 ENGL1210 21 Coll Comp I 3 0 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 8:00am-9:15am
000327 ENGL1210 22 Coll Comp I 3 0 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 9:00am-9:50am
000328 ENGL1210 23 Coll Comp I 3 22 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 163 Janicki, Stacy
000329 ENGL1210 24 Coll Comp I 3 0 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 10:00am-10:50am
000330 ENGL1210 26 Coll Comp I 3 21 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Gruis, Mary
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 163 Gruis, Mary
000331 ENGL1210 27 Coll Comp I 3 15 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 1:30pm-2:45pm MAINHU 163 Janicki, Stacy
000332 ENGL1210 28 Coll Comp I 3 0 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 3:00pm-4:15pm
000333 ENGL1210 25 Coll Comp I 3 0 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 11:00am-11:50am
000334 ENGL1210 41 Coll Comp I 3 29 30 01/14/19 - 02/19/19 Arranged ON Online Benson, Jill
01/14/19 - 02/19/19 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
02//19 - 03/01/19 Arranged ON Online Benson, Jill
02//19 - 03/01/19 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
03/11/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Benson, Jill
03/11/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
000335 ENGL1210 42 Coll Comp I 3 28 30 01/14/19 - 02/19/19 Arranged ON Online Benson, Jill
01/14/19 - 02/19/19 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
02//19 - 03/01/19 Arranged ON Online Benson, Jill
02//19 - 03/01/19 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
03/11/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Benson, Jill
03/11/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
000337 ENGL1220 21 Coll Comp II 3 19 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 8:00am-9:15am MAINHU 153 Aamot, Gregg
000338 ENGL1220 22 Coll Comp II 3 23 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Aamot, Gregg
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 153 Aamot, Gregg
000339 ENGL1220 23 Coll Comp II 3 28 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 141 Martinka, Alissa
000340 ENGL1220 24 Coll Comp II 3 18 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 163 Aamot, Gregg
000341 ENGL1220 25 Coll Comp II 3 12 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 1:30pm-2:45pm MAINHU 246 Martinka, Alissa
000965 ENGL1220 88 Coll Comp II 3 28 30 03/18/19 - 06/05/19 MTWHF 8:44am-9:48am HUTCHI HIGHSCH Hamlow, Ruth
03/18/19 - 06/05/19 MTWHF 8:44am-9:48am HUTCHI HIGHSCH Martinka, Alissa
000966 ENGL1220 89 Coll Comp II 3 20 30 03/18/19 - 06/05/19 MTWHF 12:07pm-1:11pm HUTCHI HIGHSCH Hamlow, Ruth
03/18/19 - 06/05/19 MTWHF 12:07pm-1:11pm HUTCHI HIGHSCH Martinka, Alissa
000342 ENGL1220 41 Coll Comp II 3 28 30 01/14/19 - 02/19/19 Arranged ON Online Benson, Jill
01/14/19 - 02/19/19 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
02//19 - 03/01/19 Arranged ON Online Benson, Jill
02//19 - 03/01/19 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
03/11/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Benson, Jill
03/11/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
000343 ENGL1220 42 Coll Comp II 3 29 30 01/14/19 - 02/19/19 Arranged ON Online Benson, Jill
01/14/19 - 02/19/19 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
02//19 - 03/01/19 Arranged ON Online Benson, Jill
02//19 - 03/01/19 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
03/11/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Benson, Jill
03/11/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
000997 ENGL1220 43 Coll Comp II 3 29 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Aamot, Gregg
001021 ENGL1500 21 Intro Lit Studies 3 41 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 151 Martinka, Alissa
000345 ENGL2200 41 Creative Writing 3 27 30 01/14/19 - 02/19/19 Arranged ON Online Benson, Jill
01/14/19 - 02/19/19 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
02//19 - 03/01/19 Arranged ON Online Benson, Jill
02//19 - 03/01/19 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
03/11/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Benson, Jill
03/11/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
000367 ENGL2320 21 Fantasy, Fable, SciFi 3 11 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 163 Gruis, Mary
Environmental Science
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000194 ENVS1410 21 Environ Science 4 4 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Schofield, Charles
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 3:00pm-4:59pm MAINHU 380 Schofield, Charles
000195 ENVS1410 71 Environ Science 4 0 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 4:00pm-5:59pm MAINHU 380
General Studies-Computer/Inform Tech
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000297 GSCI1401 41 Computer Technology 1 12 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Gauer, Michelle
General Studies-Interpersonal Skills
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000298 GSIS1403 41 Prof Devl Skills 3 19 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000782 GSIS1502 41 Human Relations 2 16 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Gauer, Michelle
General Studies-Workplace Skills
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000299 GSWS1401 41 Empl Prep & Ret 1 21 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000953 GSWS1481 71 OSHA/First Aid 1 22 20 03/13/19 - 04/25/19 WH 2:20pm-3:30pm EASTHU 513 Bergum, Charles
03/13/19 - 04/25/19 WH 2:20pm-3:30pm EASTHU 513 Lohn, Breanna
Geography
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000196 GEOG1410 21 Wrld Reg Geog 3 20 40 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 3:00pm-5:30pm MAINHU 153 Creveling, Rick
Global Studies
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001152 GLST2010 11 Global Studies Capstone 1 1 1 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged Nelson, C
Health Information Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000783 HIMC1115 41 HIMC Applications 2 21 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
000572 HIMC1140 41 Pharmacology 3 22 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Paisley, Susan
000574 HIMC1350 41 Pathophysiology 3 22 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Miller, Cherie
000573 HIMC2001 41 CPT Coding 3 21 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
000784 HIMC2003 41 ICD Coding 4 17 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
000577 HIMC2020 41 HIT Review 1 12 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
000785 HIMC2240 41 Supv of Health Info 3 10 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Paisley, Susan
000580 HIMC2250 41 HIT Exp Capstone 3 12 15 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
000576 HIMC2270 41 Comp Health Info 2 10 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
History
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000197 HIST1020 21 World Hist 1500-Present 3 22 43 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 460 Pierce, Douglas
000198 HIST1110 21 US History to 1865 3 17 43 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 153 Pierce, Douglas
000199 HIST1120 41 US Hist 1865-Present 3 23 43 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Nelson, C
000200 HIST2220 21 Western Civ II 3 26 43 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 153 Pierce, Douglas
000201 HIST2670 41 Hollywood History 3 19 43 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Nelson, C
Human Services
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000144 HSER1010 41 Intro Chem Dep 3 16 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
000146 HSER2900 81 Coop Educ-CD 13 15 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Hatlestad, Angela
Humanities
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000202 HUM1100 21 Leadership Dev Studies 3 17 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 3:00pm-5:59pm MAINHU 153 Wood, Jon
Law Enforcement
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001075 LAWE1050 41 Intro to Corrections 3 12 43 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Robak, Kurt
001065 LAWE1130 41 Minnesota Statutes 3 38 43 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Schaeffer, James
001066 LAWE2230 41 Lawe Commun/Empl Prep 3 21 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
001070 LAWE2430 41 Homeland Security 3 26 43 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 10:00am-10:50am L 12 Larson, Kyle
001069 LAWE2450 41 Police Ethics/Leadership 3 33 43 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 11:00am-11:50am L 12 Larson, Kyle
001067 LAWE2510 41 Law Enf & Human Behavior 3 24 43 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
001068 LAWE2950 41 POST Seminar 1 18 43 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
Machine Tool Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000162 MACT1190 21 Princ Mach Operations 2 17 24 01/18/19 - 02/15/19 F 9:00am-2:00pm MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
000163 MACT1508 41 Appl Math I 2 9 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 2:30pm-3:30pm MAINHU 340 Moen, David
000161 MACT1812 41 Fixture Design/Tooling 2 14 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Ryder, Greg
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 340 Ryder, Greg
000975 MACT1836 21 Lathe Op & Thry II 2 14 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Ryder, Greg
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 9:00am-10:20am MAINHU 440 Ryder, Greg
000151 MACT1842 21 2-Axis CNC II 2 10 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Ryder, Greg
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 9:00am-10:20am MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
000167 MACT2503 41 Parametric Design I 3 2 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000166 MACT2507 21 Geo Dimen/Tolerencing 2 10 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
000976 MACT2805 21 Precision Grind II 2 7 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 371 Ryder, Greg
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Ryder, Greg
000158 MACT2811 21 CNC Prog & Setup-Mill 3 10 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 12:30pm-1:50pm MAINHU 440 Jablonski, Tammy
000152 MACT2815 21 CNC Prog/Setup-Lathe 3 10 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Jablonski, Tammy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 12:30pm-1:50pm MAINHU 440 Jablonski, Tammy
000153 MACT2827 41 CAM II 3 12 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Jablonski, Tammy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 2:30pm-3:50pm MAINHU 340 Jablonski, Tammy
000154 MACT2892 21 Adv CNC I 3 11 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 12:30pm-1:30pm MAINHU 440 Jablonski, Tammy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Jablonski, Tammy
000155 MACT2894 21 Adv CNC II 3 11 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 1:30pm-2:30pm MAINHU 440 Jablonski, Tammy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Jablonski, Tammy
000157 MACT2950 15 Spec Proj/Topics 4 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 383 Jablonski, Tammy
Manufacturing Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000165 CMAE1518 41 Mfg Proc & Prod 2 8 24 01/14/19 - 03/01/19 Arranged ON Online Ryder, Greg
01/14/19 - 03/01/19 H 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
01/14/19 - 03/01/19 M 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
000160 CMAE1522 41 Quality Practices 2 12 24 03/11/19 - 05/10/19 Arranged ON Online Ryder, Greg
03/11/19 - 05/10/19 H 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
03/11/19 - 05/10/19 M 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
000164 CMAE1528 41 Career Success Skills 1 10 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Jablonski, Tammy
Marketing and Sales Management
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000727 MSM1012 21 Bus Presentations 3 9 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 470 Eggersgluess, Linda
001126 MSM1101 88 Princ of Mktg 3 17 35 12/03/18 - 03/07/19 MTWHF 7:35am-8:40am OFF CAMPUS Schwanz, Derik
12/03/18 - 03/07/19 MTWHF 7:35am-8:40am OFF CAMPUS Wendland, Jessica
000728 MSM1212 21 Personal Finance 3 10 35 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 465 Mixon, Larry
000729 MSM1220 21 Advertising/Promotion 3 11 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 465 Schwanz, Derik
000980 MSM2125 41 E Commerce & Social Media 3 28 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Sweeter, Mandy
000730 MSM2203 61 Mgmt Issues 3 13 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 1:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 429 Gauer, Michelle
000740 MSM2207 41 Merchandise Mgmt 3 11 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Sweeter, Mandy
000731 MSM2823 61 Entrepreneurship-Intro 3 20 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 1:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 429 Schwanz, Derik
001127 MSM2823 89 Entrepreneurship-Intro 3 16 25 03/18/19 - 06/05/19 MTWHF 7:35am-8:40am OFF CAMPUS Schwanz, Derik
03/18/19 - 06/05/19 MTWHF 7:35am-8:40am OFF CAMPUS Wendland, Jessica
000739 MSM2833 41 Int'l Business 3 21 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Hoag, Ryan
000743 MSM2950 51 Special Proj/Topics 3 10 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Schwanz, Derik
Mathematics
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000203 MATH970 21 Beg Algebra 3 6 38 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
000204 MATH970 41 Beg Algebra 3 18 38 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000205 MATH980 21 Interm. Algebra 3 15 38 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
000207 MATH980 41 Interm. Algebra 3 23 38 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000208 MATH990 21 Math Reasoning 4 17 28 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 8:40am-9:50am MAINHU 158 Sieve, Michael
000209 MATH990 22 Math Reasoning 4 0 28 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 2:00pm-3:20pm
000210 MATH990 41 Math Reasoning 4 28 28 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000220 MATH1000 21 Quantitative Reasoning 3 18 28 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 158 Sieve, Michael
000221 MATH1000 41 Quantitative Reasoning 3 15 28 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000213 MATH1120 21 Coll Algebra 4 10 38 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 1:30pm-2:20pm MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
000214 MATH1120 41 Coll Algebra 4 36 38 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000215 MATH1160 21 Trigonometry 3 12 38 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
000216 MATH1220 21 Calculus II 5 5 35 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 465 Sieve, Michael
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 1:30pm-2:45pm MAINHU 465 Sieve, Michael
000217 MATH2010 41 Elem Statistics 3 28 33 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Baumann, William
000392 MATH2010 42 Elem Statistics 3 17 33 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Baumann, William
000218 MATH2070 61 Stats and Apps 4 3 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 10:00am-11:10am MAINHU 460 Heim, Douglas
000219 MATH2230 61 Calculus III 4 5 35 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 MTWH 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 261 Sieve, Michael
Medical Assistant
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000590 MEDA1010 41 Anat/Phys I 3 16 50 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Miller, Cherie
000588 MEDA1021 41 Disease Conditions 3 17 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julene
000587 MEDA1102 41 Appl Comm/Scribing 2 16 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Jensen, Mellissa
000591 MEDA1113 41 Med Term I 3 19 40 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Miller, Cherie
000589 MEDA1328 41 Exam Review I 1 17 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julene
Multimedia and Design Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000698 MMDT1008 41 Intro.to Computer Graphic 3 23 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000705 MMDT1021 41 HTML & the Web 3 5 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 1:00pm-3:30pm B 48 Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000699 MMDT1022 41 HTML II & Javascript 3 1 18 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:30am B 67 Benusa, Allen
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000700 MMDT1041 41 Info Illustration 3 20 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000701 MMDT1051 41 Image Editing 3 18 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000702 MMDT1057 41 Elect Publishing 3 13 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000704 MMDT1088 41 Basic Digital Photography 3 19 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online McDonald, Wade
000708 MMDT1135 81 Internship 3 5 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Maher, Amy
000707 MMDT1152 41 Business of Multi 3 10 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Schwanz, Derik
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 475 Schwanz, Derik
000703 MMDT1180 41 Multimedia Portfolio 4 8 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000706 MMDT2146 41 Data Driven Web 3 1 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 9:00am-11:30am B 48 Martinson, James
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000709 MMDT2950 41 Spec Projects/Topics 2 5 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
Music
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000376 MUSC1110 41 Intro to Music 3 45 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online LeaseGubrud, Darcy
000377 MUSC1350 41 Surv Rock & Roll 3 36 40 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online LeaseGubrud, Darcy
000378 MUSC1520 21 Appl Music-Voice 1 1 15 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged Nelson, James
000379 MUSC1520 22 Appl Music-Piano 1 1 15 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged Nelson, James
Non Destructive Testing
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000830 NDT1030 15 Liq Pen Inspection 2 4 7 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000831 NDT1030 16 Liq Pen Inspection 2 10 8 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000832 NDT1030 17 Liq Pen Inspection 2 5 7 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000833 NDT1040 15 Intro Radiography 3 4 15 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000834 NDT1040 16 Intro Radiography 3 6 3 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000835 NDT1040 17 Intro Radiography 3 5 4 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000836 NDT1050 15 Rad Insp I 2 4 4 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000837 NDT1050 16 Rad Insp I 2 4 15 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000838 NDT1050 17 Rad Insp I 2 5 3 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000839 NDT1051 15 Rad Insp II 2 4 3 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000840 NDT1051 16 Rad Insp II 2 4 9 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000841 NDT1051 17 Rad Insp II 2 5 10 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000842 NDT1060 15 Intro Ultrasonics 3 14 15 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000843 NDT1060 16 Intro Ultrasonics 3 6 4 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000844 NDT1060 17 Intro Ultrasonics 3 1 3 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000845 NDT1070 15 Ult Insp I 2 4 3 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000846 NDT1070 16 Ult Insp I 2 13 15 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000847 NDT1070 17 Ult Insp I 2 4 4 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000848 NDT1071 15 Ult Insp II 2 7 6 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000849 NDT1071 16 Ult Insp II 2 6 6 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000850 NDT1071 17 Ult Insp II 2 8 10 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000851 NDT1080 15 Eddy Cur Inspection 3 12 15 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000852 NDT1080 16 Eddy Cur Inspection 3 2 3 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000853 NDT1080 17 Eddy Cur Inspection 3 0 4 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000854 NDT1090 15 Mag Part Inspection 2 5 7 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000855 NDT1090 16 Mag Part Inspection 2 5 7 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000856 NDT1090 17 Mag Part Inspection 2 7 8 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000857 NDT1100 15 Mfg Processes 2 4 8 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000858 NDT1100 16 Mfg Processes 2 6 7 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000859 NDT1100 17 Mfg Processes 2 6 7 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000860 NDT1140 15 Blueprint Reading 1 4 7 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000861 NDT1140 16 Blueprint Reading 1 6 7 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000862 NDT1140 17 Blueprint Reading 1 7 8 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000863 NDT1501 21 Intro NDT 1 20 20 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 1:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 360 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 1:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 360 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 1:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 360 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 1:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 360 Voelker, Jerry
000865 NDT1510 15 Fund Metallurgy 3 3 7 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000866 NDT1510 16 Fund Metallurgy 3 4 8 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000867 NDT1510 17 Fund Metallurgy 3 5 7 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000868 NDT1516 15 Codes/Specs 1 1 2 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000869 NDT1516 16 Codes/Specs 1 3 2 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000870 NDT1516 17 Codes/Specs 1 0 2 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000874 NDT1820 21 Geometry/Trigonometry 3 14 20 01/14/19 - 05/16/19 TWH 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 360 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 05/16/19 TWH 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 360 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 05/16/19 TWH 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 360 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 05/16/19 TWH 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 360 Voelker, Jerry
000875 NDT2030 15 Ad Liq Pen Inspection 1 8 7 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000876 NDT2030 16 Ad Liq Pen Inspection 1 7 7 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000877 NDT2030 17 Ad Liq Pen Inspection 1 7 8 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000878 NDT2040 15 Isot/Rad Safety 3 7 10 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000879 NDT2040 16 Isot/Rad Safety 3 3 6 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000880 NDT2040 17 Isot/Rad Safety 3 4 6 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000881 NDT2049 15 Ad Radiog I 2 3 6 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000882 NDT2049 16 Ad Radiog I 2 10 10 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000883 NDT2049 17 Ad Radiog I 2 2 6 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000884 NDT2051 15 A Radiog II 3 3 6 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000885 NDT2051 16 A Radiog II 3 4 6 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000886 NDT2051 17 A Radiog II 3 10 10 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000887 NDT2052 15 Cmp Radiography I 2 1 2 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000888 NDT2052 16 Cmp Radiography I 2 2 2 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000889 NDT2052 17 Cmp Radiography I 2 2 2 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000890 NDT2060 15 Adv Ultras I 3 16 15 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000891 NDT2060 16 Adv Ultras I 3 7 4 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000892 NDT2060 17 Adv Ultras I 3 4 3 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000893 NDT2061 15 Adv Ultras II 2 5 4 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000894 NDT2061 16 Adv Ultras II 2 16 15 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000895 NDT2061 17 Adv Ultras II 2 7 3 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000896 NDT2062 15 Adv Ultra III 2 6 6 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000897 NDT2062 16 Adv Ultra III 2 3 6 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000898 NDT2062 17 Adv Ultra III 2 15 10 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000909 NDT2074 15 Adv Phased Array Ultrason 2 4 6 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000910 NDT2074 16 Adv Phased Array Ultrason 2 2 6 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000911 NDT2074 17 Adv Phased Array Ultrason 2 10 10 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000912 NDT2080 15 Adv Ed Cur I 2 7 7 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000913 NDT2080 16 Adv Ed Cur I 2 8 8 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000914 NDT2080 17 Adv Ed Cur I 2 1 7 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000915 NDT2081 15 Adv Ed Cur II 2 10 7 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000916 NDT2081 16 Adv Ed Cur II 2 8 7 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000917 NDT2081 17 Adv Ed Cur II 2 9 8 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000918 NDT2090 15 Adv Mag Particle 1 8 7 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000919 NDT2090 16 Adv Mag Particle 1 6 7 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000920 NDT2090 17 Adv Mag Particle 1 8 8 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000922 NDT2150 16 Infrared Inspection 1 2 4 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000923 NDT2150 17 Infrared Inspection 1 2 3 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000924 NDT2160 21 App Physics 3 19 22 01/14/19 - 05/16/19 TWH 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 360 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 05/16/19 TWH 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 360 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 05/16/19 TWH 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 360 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 05/16/19 TWH 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 360 Voelker, Jerry
000925 NDT2170 15 Ad Visual Inspection 2 5 8 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000926 NDT2170 16 Ad Visual Inspection 2 6 7 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000927 NDT2170 17 Ad Visual Inspection 2 9 7 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000928 NDT2240 15 Internship I 1 3 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH Arranged MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000929 NDT2240 16 Internship I 0 3 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 Arranged MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000930 NDT2240 17 Internship I 0 3 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH Arranged MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000931 NDT2260 15 Composite I 1 0 3 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000932 NDT2260 16 Composite I 1 0 4 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000933 NDT2260 17 Composite I 1 1 3 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000934 NDT2510 15 Leak Testing 1 2 6 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000935 NDT2510 16 Leak Testing 1 0 6 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Szathmary, Jozses
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Szathmary, Jozses
000936 NDT2510 17 Leak Testing 1 0 4 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000937 NDT2527 15 Aws Weld Evaluation 2 1 2 01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 02/21/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000938 NDT2527 16 Aws Weld Evaluation 2 2 2 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000939 NDT2527 17 Aws Weld Evaluation 2 2 2 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000940 NDT2605 18 Intro Nuclear Reactors 1 2 2 01/14/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/14/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/14/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/14/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000946 NDT2950 16 Spec Projects/Topics 2 5 02/22/19 - 04/08/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
000947 NDT2950 17 Spec Projects/Topics 1 5 04/09/19 - 05/16/19 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
Nursing
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000613 NURS2700 84 Health Promotion/Role Nur 9 9 9 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
000614 NURS2700 85 Health Promotion/Role Nur 9 9 9 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
000615 NURS2700 86 Health Promotion/Role Nur 9 7 8 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 French, Angela
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Hubbell, Shanda
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 233 French, Angela
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 233 Hubbell, Shanda
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 233 French, Angela
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 233 Hubbell, Shanda
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
000597 NURS2750 21 Nutrition/Role Prof Nurse 2 24 26 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 1:30pm-3:20pm MAINHU 233 Benusa, Wendy
000598 NURS2800 84 Chronic & Palliative Care 7 9 9 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 465 Nelson, Darcy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Nelson, Darcy
000599 NURS2800 85 Chronic & Palliative Care 7 9 9 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Benusa, Wendy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 465 Benusa, Wendy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 465 Nelson, Darcy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Benusa, Wendy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Nelson, Darcy
000606 NURS2800 86 Chronic & Palliative Care 7 8 8 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Benusa, Wendy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Piehl, Tory
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 465 Benusa, Wendy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 465 Nelson, Darcy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 465 Piehl, Tory
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Benusa, Wendy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Nelson, Darcy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Piehl, Tory
000600 NURS2820 21 Pharmacology/Role Prof Nu 3 27 26 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 1:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 158 Nelson, Darcy
000601 NURS2850 21 Appl Pathophysiology I 2 26 26 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 158 Nelson, Darcy
000607 NURS2900 84 Acute/Complex Care Illnes 7 11 12 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Benson, Ann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Benson, Ann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 WH TBA OFF CAMPUS Benson, Ann
000608 NURS2900 85 Acute/Complex Care Illnes 7 10 12 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Benson, Ann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Hogrefe, DeDra
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Hubbell, Shanda
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Benson, Ann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Hogrefe, DeDra
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Hubbell, Shanda
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W TBA OFF CAMPUS Benson, Ann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W TBA OFF CAMPUS Hogrefe, DeDra
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W TBA OFF CAMPUS Hubbell, Shanda
000609 NURS2920 21 Appl Pathophysiology II 2 21 26 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 246 Benson, Ann
000610 NURS2950 84 Nursing Leadership I 3 10 13 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Benson, Ann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online McDowell, Pamela
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H TBA OFF CAMPUS Benson, Ann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H TBA OFF CAMPUS McDowell, Pamela
000611 NURS2950 85 Nursing Leadership I 3 11 13 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Wendy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online McDowell, Pamela
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H TBA OFF CAMPUS Benusa, Wendy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H TBA OFF CAMPUS McDowell, Pamela
Nursing Assistant/Home Health Aide
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000970 NA1612 88 Nursing Assistant 3 6 20 01//19 - 06/05/19 MTWHF Arranged OFF CAMPUS Bjorklund, Tracie
01//19 - 06/05/19 MTWHF Arranged OFF CAMPUS Lanzrath, Shannon
001083 NA1612 71 Nursing Assistant 3 18 20 01/14/19 - 01/31/19 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Maiers, Ashley
01/14/19 - 01/31/19 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Maiers, Ashley
02/04/19 - 02/07/19 MTWH 3:15pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Maiers, Ashley
02/15/19 - 02/15/19 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Maiers, Ashley
02/15/19 - 02/15/19 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Maiers, Ashley
001085 NA1612 73 Nursing Assistant 3 20 20 03/25/19 - 04/10/19 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Bleck, Lori
03/25/19 - 04/10/19 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
03/25/19 - 04/10/19 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Maiers, Ashley
03/25/19 - 04/10/19 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Schmoll, Kathleen
03/25/19 - 04/10/19 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Wieman, Heidi
03/25/19 - 04/10/19 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Bleck, Lori
03/25/19 - 04/10/19 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
03/25/19 - 04/10/19 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Maiers, Ashley
03/25/19 - 04/10/19 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Schmoll, Kathleen
03/25/19 - 04/10/19 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Wieman, Heidi
04/11/19 - 04/17/19 MTWH 3:15pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Bleck, Lori
04/11/19 - 04/17/19 MTWH 3:15pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
04/11/19 - 04/17/19 MTWH 3:15pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Maiers, Ashley
04/11/19 - 04/17/19 MTWH 3:15pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Schmoll, Kathleen
04/11/19 - 04/17/19 MTWH 3:15pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Wieman, Heidi
04/25/19 - 04/25/19 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Bleck, Lori
04/25/19 - 04/25/19 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
04/25/19 - 04/25/19 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Maiers, Ashley
04/25/19 - 04/25/19 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Schmoll, Kathleen
04/25/19 - 04/25/19 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233 Wieman, Heidi
04/25/19 - 04/25/19 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Bleck, Lori
04/25/19 - 04/25/19 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Keskey-Huselid, Terresa
04/25/19 - 04/25/19 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Maiers, Ashley
04/25/19 - 04/25/19 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Schmoll, Kathleen
04/25/19 - 04/25/19 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 235 Wieman, Heidi
001098 NA1612 86 Nursing Assistant 3 8 20 12/03/18 - 03/01/19 M 8:25am-9:27am OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
12/03/18 - 03/01/19 TWHF 8:07am-9:12am OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
001099 NA1612 87 Nursing Assistant 3 11 20 03/11/19 - 06/05/19 M 8:25am-9:27am OFF CAMPUS Lanzrath, Shannon
03/11/19 - 06/05/19 M 8:25am-9:27am OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
03/11/19 - 06/05/19 TWHF 8:07am-9:12am OFF CAMPUS Lanzrath, Shannon
03/11/19 - 06/05/19 TWHF 8:07am-9:12am OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
OnCourse
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000382 ONCR1000 21 OnCourse 3 14 30 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M F 10:00am-11:15am MAINHU 158 Gruis, Mary
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M F 10:00am-11:15am MAINHU 158 Wagoner, Lisa
Philosophy
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000386 PHIL1020 21 Intro to Ethics 3 31 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 151 Singleton, Elizabeth
000384 PHIL1020 41 Intro to Ethics 3 44 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Singleton, Elizabeth
000385 PHIL1020 42 Intro to Ethics 3 43 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Singleton, Elizabeth
000388 PHIL1100 61 Logic/Crit Thnk 3 10 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 460 Singleton, Elizabeth
Physical Education
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000267 PE1220 41 Wellness/Fitness 2 20 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Todd
000268 PE1220 42 Wellness/Fitness 2 20 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Gregory
000269 PE1220 43 Wellness/Fitness 2 20 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Gregory
000270 PE1220 44 Wellness/Fitness 2 21 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Ogdahl, Carrie
000271 PE2090 41 Sport Skls/Offic 2 18 35 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Gregory
Physics
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000275 PHYS1220 61 General Phys II 5 7 18 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 MTW F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 410 Zbikowski, Robert
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 3:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 410 Zbikowski, Robert
Political Science
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000149 POLS1320 41 Am Nat Govern 3 31 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Nelson, C
Practical Nursing
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001147 PRNU1300 15 Pharmacology for PN 1 1 1 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged Nelson, Darcy
000688 PRNU1617 41 Medical Terminology 1 36 36 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Bolle, Lisa
001114 PRNU1617 42 Medical Terminology 1 29 36 03/25/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Johnson, Faith
000639 PRNU2100 21 Nursing Care Adults 3 12 32 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 12:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 235 Benusa, Wendy
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 W 9:30am-11:20am MAINHU 249 Benusa, Wendy
000640 PRNU2200 21 Nurs Care Wom/NB/Child 3 12 32 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Ober, Deann
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 249 Ober, Deann
000641 PRNU2300 41 Transition to Practice 1 12 32 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online French, Angela
000684 PRNU2300 42 Transition to Practice 1 12 32 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Buntjer, Julie
000642 PRNU2400 41 Psychosocial Nurs Care 1 12 32 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online French, Angela
000685 PRNU2400 42 Psychosocial Nurs Care 1 12 32 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Thielke, Lisa
000643 PRNU2500 84 Clinical II 6 6 10 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 MT TBA OFF CAMPUS French, Angela
000644 PRNU2500 85 Clinical II 6 6 10 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 MT TBA OFF CAMPUS Hogrefe, DeDra
Psychology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000277 PSYC1310 21 Intro to Psyc 4 35 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 141 Haglin, Andrea
000278 PSYC1310 22 Intro to Psyc 4 17 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 141 Haglin, Andrea
000134 PSYC1310 41 Intro to Psyc 4 43 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Dusek, Elisabeth
000135 PSYC1310 42 Intro to Psyc 4 45 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
000138 PSYC1680 41 Behavior Mod 2 10 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
000139 PSYC2120 41 Psyc of Aging 3 26 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
000279 PSYC2630 21 Devel Psyc 3 36 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W F 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 141 Haglin, Andrea
000141 PSYC2630 41 Devel Psyc 3 44 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Dusek, Elisabeth
000280 PSYC2750 21 Abnorm Psyc 3 14 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 141 Haglin, Andrea
000143 PSYC2800 41 Psyc of Adjustment 3 19 26 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
Public Health
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000147 PUBH1050 41 Pers/Com Hlth 2 23 43 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Curtiss, Randy
000148 PUBH1100 41 Drug Ed Cntmp 2 37 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Johnson, Trevor
Sociology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000130 SOC1050 21 Intro to Soc 3 23 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 151 Park-Smith, Lori
000123 SOC1050 41 Intro to Soc 3 44 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Ferguson, Ronald
000126 SOC2410 41 Criminology 3 45 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Ferguson, Ronald
000128 SOC2420 41 Rac/Cult Min 3 44 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Ferguson, Ronald
000131 SOC2440 21 Soc Dth/Dying 3 31 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 151 Park-Smith, Lori
Spanish
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000150 SPAN1080 41 Beg Spanish II 4 17 33 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Arroyave, Lillyam
Veterinary Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000775 VNTE1000 41 Intro Vet Science 1 30 45 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged ON Online Olson, Roxanne
Welding
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000393 WELD1190 21 Fund of Welding 2 12 12 01/14/19 - 03/02/19 MTWH 2:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
000399 WELD1190 22 Fund of Welding 2 5 12 03/18/19 - 05/17/19 MTWH 2:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
001164 WELD1201 15 Applied Math 2 8 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 355 Eastling, Jason
001222 WELD1311 15 Print/Sym/Joint I 2 1 1 04/08/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Eastling, Jason
001223 WELD1314 15 Gas Weld/Braze/Cut 1 1 1 1 04/08/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Eastling, Jason
001224 WELD1316 15 SMAW Shop 1 2 1 1 04/08/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Eastling, Jason
000401 WELD1319 21 GTAW Shop I 1 12 12 01/14/19 - 03/01/19 MT 8:00am-10:00am MAINHU 353 Travis, John
001081 WELD1319 22 GTAW Shop I 1 10 12 01/14/19 - 03/01/19 WH 8:00am-10:00am MAINHU 353 Travis, John
001225 WELD1319 15 GTAW Shop I 1 1 1 04/08/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Eastling, Jason
000403 WELD1320 21 Computer Aided Mfg 2 22 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 245 Travis, John
000400 WELD1321 21 Print/Sym/Joint II 2 23 25 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T H 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 355 Travis, John
000395 WELD1322 21 Processes, Metals, Fab 4 22 24 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W 1:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 355 Travis, John
001226 WELD1324 15 Gas Weld/Braze/Cut 2 2 1 1 04/08/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Eastling, Jason
000404 WELD1327 21 Gas Metal Arc 1 2 23 24 01/14/19 - 03/01/19 M W 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 353 Travis, John
01/14/19 - 03/01/19 T H 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 353 Travis, John
001227 WELD1327 15 Gas Metal Arc 1 2 1 1 04/08/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Eastling, Jason
000394 WELD1328 21 Gas Metal Arc 2 3 23 24 03/11/19 - 05/17/19 M W 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 353 Travis, John
03/11/19 - 05/17/19 T H 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 353 Travis, John
000406 WELD1329 21 GTAW Shop 2 2 12 12 03/11/19 - 05/17/19 MT 2:00pm-3:00pm MAINHU 353 Travis, John
03/11/19 - 05/17/19 MT 8:00am-10:00am MAINHU 353 Travis, John
001082 WELD1329 22 GTAW Shop 2 2 11 12 03/11/19 - 05/17/19 WH 2:00pm-3:00pm MAINHU 353 Travis, John
03/11/19 - 05/17/19 WH 8:00am-10:00am MAINHU 353 Travis, John
000396 WELD2201 21 Pipe Layout/Fab 3 8 15 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W 8:00am-9:50am MAINHU 355 Eastling, Jason
000402 WELD2203 21 Pipe Weld Shop 8 15 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W 10:00am-11:00am MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
000397 WELD2204 21 Weld Qual Shop 8 15 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 H 8:00am-10:50am MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
000420 WELD2206 21 Weld Fab Shop 7 15 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 M W 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
01/14/19 - 05/17/19 MTWH 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
000438 WELD2207 21 Weld Metallurgy/Qual 2 8 15 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 T 8:00am-10:00am MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
000398 WELD2900 81 Internship 3 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Sarsland, Cody
000439 WELD2950 21 Spec Projects/Topics 0 20 01/14/19 - 05/17/19 Arranged MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason