Ridgewater College, Hutchinson Campus
Spring Semester 2020 Class Schedule


Last Updated: Sunday, July 21, 2019 at 4:00 PM

Accounting
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000365 ACCT1800 41 Business Law 2 4 33 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000364 ACCT1810 41 Intro to Accounting 3 4 33 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000358 ACCT1816 41 Prin Acct 2 4 18 33 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Wagner, Charlotte
000359 ACCT1834 41 Comp Acct I 3 19 33 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000360 ACCT1837 41 Spreadsheets Concepts 3 16 33 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000361 ACCT1842 41 Income Tax 4 17 33 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Wagner, Charlotte
000362 ACCT2823 41 Interm Acct II 4 11 33 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Wagner, Charlotte
000363 ACCT2845 41 Auditing 4 11 33 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Wagner, Charlotte
Activity Director
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000965 ADR1155 41 Crisis Intervention 1 0 32 03/16/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Tiffany
000368 ADR1500 41 MEPAP 1:Basic Act Prog 4 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000369 ADR1520 41 MEPAP 2: Act Mgmt Prog 4 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000372 ADR1760 41 Intro Alzheimer's Disease 1 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000373 ADR1800 41 Project Mgmt 3 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000370 ADR2900 81 Internship 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Reginek, Julie
000374 ADR2950 15 Special Topics/Projects 0 10 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged Reginek, Julie
Administrative Support Careers
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000400 ADS1007 41 Keyboarding 2 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000413 ADS1012 21 Bus Presentations 3 8 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
01/13/ - 05/15/ H 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 470 Eggersgluess, Linda
000402 ADS1014 41 Written Bus Comm 3 4 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000401 ADS1053 41 Excel 3 14 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Gauer, Michelle
000405 ADS1140 41 Pharmacology 3 3 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000406 ADS1201 41 Civil Lit/Criminal Law 4 3 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000407 ADS1203 41 Family Law/Estate Plan 4 3 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000408 ADS1204 41 Legal Documentation 3 3 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000410 ADS1320 41 Med Ofc Mgmt 3 3 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000414 ADS2015 41 Intro to Project Mgmt. 2 7 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Gauer, Michelle
000411 ADS2045 41 Adv. Word Processing 3 6 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Gauer, Michelle
000404 ADS2090 81 ADS Internship 0 35 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
000412 ADS2202 41 Adv Legal Practices 2 3 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000403 ADS2290 81 Legal Internship 0 35 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Norgren, Colleen
Agriculture
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000694 AGRI1211 01 Artificial Insemination 1 0 12 01/06/ - 01/09/ TBA C 34 Slinden, Kari
000692 AGRI1660 41 Agronomy 3 1 35 01/13/ - 04/09/ Arranged ON Online Peterson, Russell
000693 AGRI1771 41 Intro Precision Ag 2 0 32 01/13/ - 04/09/ Arranged ON Online Yoose, Curtis
000691 AGRI2180 41 Ag Machine Mgmt 2 0 28 01/13/ - 04/09/ Arranged ON Online Hoff, Erik
Art
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000209 ART1200 21 Intro Art Studio 3 14 22 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 164 Nordin, Andrew
000207 ART1250 41 Art of Digital Photograph 3 20 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Nilssen, Marjorie
000978 ART2260 21 Elem Art Ed 3 15 22 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Nordin, Andrew
01/13/ - 05/15/ F 12:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 164 Nordin, Andrew
000210 ART2610 21 Painting 3 9 15 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W 12:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 164 Nordin, Andrew
Audio Video Systems Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000861 AVT1015 15 Dig Video Prod 3 2 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000858 AVT1350 21 Sound Reinfo 3 2 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000859 AVT1507 21 Intro to Sys Installation 3 1 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000855 AVT1531 21 Video Systems 2 3 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000863 AVT2360 81 Intern I 1 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000862 AVT2375 21 Computer Recording Techni 3 4 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000854 AVT2611 21 Electro-Acoustic Sim 3 3 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000856 AVT2620 21 Integ. System Control 2 3 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000857 AVT2630 21 Audio Networking 3 1 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000860 AVT2950 11 Spec Projects/Topics 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
Biology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000213 BIOL1040 41 Human Genetics 4 12 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Johnson, Trevor
000240 BIOL1080 21 Human Biology 4 14 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W 10:00am-11:15am MAINHU 151 Wozniak, Breann
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 12:00pm-1:59pm MAINHU 380 Wozniak, Breann
000214 BIOL1080 41 Human Biology 4 24 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Anderson, Lori
000215 BIOL1410 21 Environ Science 4 10 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Schofield, Charles
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 3:00pm-5:00pm MAINHU 380 Schofield, Charles
000216 BIOL1410 71 Environ Science 4 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 4:00pm-6:00pm MAINHU 380
000217 BIOL2010 21 Gen Biol II 5 4 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ H 12:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 380 Anderson, Lori
01/13/ - 05/15/ MT H 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 440 Anderson, Lori
000218 BIOL2100 21 Human Anatomy 4 24 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ F 9:00am-11:59am MAINHU 380 Youngdahl, Ann
01/13/ - 05/15/ HF 7:30am-8:50am MAINHU 141 Youngdahl, Ann
000219 BIOL2100 22 Human Anatomy 4 10 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ F 12:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 380 Youngdahl, Ann
01/13/ - 05/15/ HF 7:30am-8:50am MAINHU 141 Youngdahl, Ann
000220 BIOL2110 21 Human Physiology 4 13 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Youngdahl, Ann
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:59am MAINHU 380 Youngdahl, Ann
000221 BIOL2110 22 Human Physiology 4 24 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Youngdahl, Ann
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 12:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 380 Youngdahl, Ann
000222 BIOL2150 21 Microbiology 4 24 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ MT 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 440 Anderson, Lori
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 12:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 380 Anderson, Lori
000237 BIOL2150 22 Microbiology 4 7 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ MT 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 440 Anderson, Lori
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 3:00pm-6:00pm MAINHU 380 Anderson, Lori
000239 BIOL2300 61 Genetics 4 1 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 10:00am-10:50am Mueske, Shawn
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 2:00pm-5:00pm Mueske, Shawn
Business
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000848 BUS1010 41 Bus & Amer Econ 3 6 43 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000849 BUS1400 41 Bus Computers 3 9 40 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Halvorson, Kevin
000850 BUS2010 41 Legal Env Bus 3 15 40 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000145 BUS2070 61 Stats and Appls 4 2 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 10:00am-11:10am MAINHU 460 Heim, Douglas
000852 BUS2250 61 Manag Acct 4 7 32 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 12:00pm-1:10pm MAINHU 429 Halvorson, Kevin
000853 BUS2250 41 Manag Acct 4 16 32 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
Career Orientation
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000258 CAOR1010 41 Career Exploration 1 11 25 01/27/ - 03/06/ Arranged ON Online Bjork-Pedersen, Dawn
000997 CAOR1010 42 Career Exploration 1 3 25 01/27/ - 03/06/ Arranged ON Online Wagoner, Lisa
Chemistry
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000777 CHEM1010 21 Surv of Chem 4 24 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ T 1:30pm-4:30pm MAINHU 370 Ostrowski, Joseph
01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 141 Ostrowski, Joseph
000778 CHEM1010 22 Surv of Chem 4 23 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ H 1:30pm-4:30pm MAINHU 370 Ostrowski, Joseph
01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 141 Ostrowski, Joseph
000779 CHEM1010 23 Surv of Chem 4 19 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 141 Ostrowski, Joseph
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 12:00pm-2:59pm MAINHU 370 Ostrowski, Joseph
000780 CHEM1520 21 Princ Chem II 5 5 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ F 8:00am-10:59am MAINHU 370 Ostrowski, Joseph
01/13/ - 05/15/ TWH 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 360 Ostrowski, Joseph
Communication Studies
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000277 CMST1210 23 Intro to Communication 3 5 23 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 246 Bredeson, Julie
000278 CMST1210 22 Intro to Communication 3 12 23 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 246 Bredeson, Julie
000279 CMST1210 21 Intro to Communication 3 22 23 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 246 Bredeson, Julie
000263 CMST1210 41 Intro to Communication 3 23 23 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julie
000264 CMST1210 42 Intro to Communication 3 11 23 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Knudsen, Beverly
000265 CMST1210 43 Intro to Communication 3 7 23 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julie
000266 CMST1210 44 Intro to Communication 3 0 23 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Knudsen, Beverly
000280 CMST2200 21 Public Speaking 3 9 22 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 246 Rezac, Jill
000281 CMST2250 21 Sm Grp Commun 3 6 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 158 Rezac, Jill
000282 CMST2260 21 Interpers Communication 3 15 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 263
000283 CMST2260 22 Interpers Communication 3 19 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 8:00am-9:15am MAINHU 151 Rezac, Jill
000271 CMST2260 41 Interpers Communication 3 15 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online LeaseGubrud, Darcy
000272 CMST2260 42 Interpers Communication 3 0 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000273 CMST2270 41 Intercult Communication 3 8 28 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online LeaseGubrud, Darcy
000274 CMST2280 41 Argument & Reasoning 3 14 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000275 CMST2600 41 Organizational Comm 3 4 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Knudsen, Beverly
000284 CMST2900 21 Comm Cert Capstone 1 1 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julie
Computer Aided Drafting and Design
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000723 DRFT1500 41 Drafting Basics 2 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000724 DRFT1502 41 CAD I 3 1 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000725 DRFT1503 41 Interpret Engr Drawings 2 1 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000733 DRFT1504 41 Technical Sketching 2 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000734 DRFT1508 41 Applied Math 2 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000726 DRFT1510 41 CAD II 3 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000727 DRFT1511 41 Intersec/Development 3 1 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000728 DRFT1512 41 Dimension Principles 3 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000732 DRFT2502 41 Fixture Design/Tooling 2 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Ryder, Greg
000730 DRFT2503 41 Parametric Design I 3 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000731 DRFT2504 41 Electron/Electric Drawing 2 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000735 DRFT2506 41 Sheet Metal Design 2 2 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000736 DRFT2510 41 Design Draft II 4 1 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Moen, David
01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000729 DRFT2513 41 Parametric Design II 3 1 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000739 DRFT2515 41 Para Design III 3 1 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000740 DRFT2516 41 Adv Parametrics 3 2 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000737 DRFT2900 81 Internship 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Moen, David
01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Nass, Stacey
000738 DRFT2950 41 Spec Projects/Topics 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged D 184 Moen, David
01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged D 184 Nass, Stacey
01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged MAINHU 340 Moen, David
01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged MAINHU 340 Nass, Stacey
01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Moen, David
01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
Computer Science
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000847 CSCI1400 41 Bus Computers 3 0 40 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Halvorson, Kevin
Computer Systems Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000741 CST1021 41 HTML and CSS 3 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ H 1:00pm-3:30pm B 48 Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ H 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000742 CST1022 41 HTML II & Javascript 3 2 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:30am B 67 Benusa, Allen
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000745 CST1025 41 Network Basics 2 2 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 1:00pm-2:40pm B 48 Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 1:00pm-2:40pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000746 CST1026 41 TCP/IP Routing 1 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 3:00pm-3:50pm B 48 Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000753 CST1072 41 Win Workstation Support 3 1 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Hyberger, Mark
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 8:30am-11:00am B 46 Hyberger, Mark
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 8:30am-11:00am MAINHU 321 Hyberger, Mark
000754 CST1261 41 Applications Support 2 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ H 9:00am-10:40am B 48 Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ H 9:00am-10:40am MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000750 CST1511 41 Storage Media Diagnostics 3 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 1:00pm-3:30pm B 62 Benusa, Allen
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 328 Benusa, Allen
000756 CST1600 41 Rel. Database Design 3 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 1:00pm-3:30pm B 48 Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000747 CST1611 41 Web Serv Admin 3 3 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 1:00pm-3:30pm B 48 Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000743 CST1640 41 Intro to JAVA 3 2 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 8:30am-11:00am B 67 Benusa, Allen
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 8:30am-11:00am MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000769 CST1701 41 Routng/Switchng Essentls 3 2 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Polman, Jeff
01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 9:45am-10:55am B 48 Polman, Jeff
01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 9:45am-10:55am MAINHU 325 Polman, Jeff
000748 CST1794 41 Intro to Programming 3 1 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 9:00am-11:30am B 67 Benusa, Allen
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000749 CST1794 42 Intro to Programming 3 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 9:00am-11:30am B 67 Benusa, Allen
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000763 CST1802 21 Helpdesk Diagnostics 1 0 5 01/13/ - 05/15/ W 1:00pm-2:55pm MAINHU 323 Staff, N
000775 CST1802 22 Helpdesk Diagnostics 1 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ W 10:00am-11:55am MAINHU 323 Staff, N
000776 CST1802 23 Helpdesk Diagnostics 1 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ H 1:00pm-2:55pm MAINHU 323 Staff, N
000744 CST2146 41 Data Driven Web 3 7 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 9:00am-11:30am B 48 Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000755 CST2276 41 Windows Server Adv Serv 3 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Hyberger, Mark
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:30am B 46 Hyberger, Mark
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 321 Hyberger, Mark
000757 CST2284 41 Network Security 3 2 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Hyberger, Mark
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 12:30pm-3:00pm B 46 Hyberger, Mark
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 12:30pm-3:00pm MAINHU 321 Hyberger, Mark
000751 CST2504 41 A+ Certif Prep 2 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Hyberger, Mark
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 3:30pm-4:40pm B 62 Hyberger, Mark
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 3:30pm-4:40pm MAINHU 328 Hyberger, Mark
000762 CST2802 21 Helpdesk Management 1 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ W 1:00pm-2:55pm MAINHU 323 Staff, N
000788 CST2802 22 Helpdesk Management 1 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ W 10:00am-11:55am MAINHU 323 Staff, N
000789 CST2802 23 Helpdesk Management 1 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ H 1:00pm-2:55pm MAINHU 371 Staff, N
000759 CST2824 41 Adv Network Defense 3 2 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Hyberger, Mark
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 9:00am-11:30am B 46 Hyberger, Mark
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 321 Hyberger, Mark
000758 CST2826 41 Security Capstone 3 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Hyberger, Mark
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 1:00pm-3:30pm B 46 Hyberger, Mark
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 321 Hyberger, Mark
000796 CST2840 21 Wireless LAN Networking 2 2 25 03/16/ - 05/15/ H 1:00pm-4:30pm MAINHU 325 Polman, Jeff
000798 CST2845 21 VoIP Networking 2 1 25 01/13/ - 03/06/ H 1:00pm-4:30pm MAINHU 325 Polman, Jeff
000799 CST2881 81 CST Internship 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Martinson, James
000752 CST2895 41 Custom Service 1 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Polman, Jeff
01/13/ - 05/15/ H 3:30pm-4:20pm B 46 Polman, Jeff
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 3:30pm-4:20pm MAINHU 328 Polman, Jeff
000802 CST2950 15 Special Projects/Topics 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged Martinson, James
Cosmetology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000958 COS1403 41 Cos Fund Hair Track 2 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Rodelius, Abby
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 2:45pm-3:45pm B 168 Rodelius, Abby
000980 COS1404 41 Cos Fund Spa Track 1 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Rodelius, Abby
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 1:45pm-2:45pm B 168 Rodelius, Abby
000961 COS1460 41 Salon Fund/Nail Tech 4 0 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Asche, Marisa
01/13/ - 05/15/ F 8:00am-10:00am B 168 Asche, Marisa
000979 COS1462 41 Salon Fund II 2 0 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Loehlein, Melissa
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 1:45pm-3:45pm B 168 Loehlein, Melissa
Early Childhood Education
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000379 ECED1015 21 Activity Ideas 3 22 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
01/13/ - 05/15/ H 9:00am-11:00am MAINHU 248 Salfer, Cindy
000385 ECED1120 21 Child, Family & Community 2 23 30 01/13/ - 03/06/ Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
01/13/ - 03/06/ H 12:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 248 Salfer, Cindy
000382 ECED1120 41 Child, Family & Community 2 2 30 01/13/ - 03/06/ Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
000381 ECED1150 41 Children's Mental Health 2 3 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
000388 ECED1410 41 Intro Autism Spectrum Dis 2 6 30 03/16/ - 05/08/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000384 ECED1440 41 Creating Inclusive Enviro 1 3 30 01/13/ - 03/06/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000386 ECED1610 21 Health in Early Childhood 3 22 30 03/16/ - 05/08/ Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
03/16/ - 05/08/ H 12:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 248 Salfer, Cindy
000389 ECED1610 41 Health in Early Childhood 3 2 30 03/16/ - 05/08/ Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
000380 ECED1630 41 Practices & Assessments 3 17 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
000387 ECED1631 81 Pract/Assess Lab 1 16 30 03/16/ - 05/08/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Salfer, Cindy
000383 ECED2900 81 Internship 2 19 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Salfer, Cindy
Earth Science
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000791 ESCI1120 41 Intro Meteorology 4 8 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
000792 ESCI1130 41 Intro Astronomy 4 10 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
000793 ESCI1140 41 Natural Disasters 4 24 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
000794 ESCI1140 42 Natural Disasters 4 4 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
000795 ESCI1140 43 Natural Disasters 4 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
Economics
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000287 ECON1900 41 Pers Finance 3 29 43 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Rezac, Jill
000288 ECON2060 41 Microceconomics 3 11 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Baumann, William
000290 ECON2070 21 Macroeconomics 3 35 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Rezac, Jill
01/13/ - 05/15/ M W 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 151 Rezac, Jill
000289 ECON2070 41 Macroeconomics 3 8 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Baumann, William
Educational Assistant
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000392 EDA1005 81 Occup/Service Learning 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Bredeson, Tiffany
000397 EDA1015 21 Activity Ideas 2 4 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ H 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 249 Bredeson, Tiffany
000395 EDA1130 21 Child Dev II 3 2 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ MT 12:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 249 Bredeson, Tiffany
000966 EDA1155 41 Crisis Intervention 1 6 32 03/16/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Tiffany
000399 EDA1180 21 Employment Readiness 1 4 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ T 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 249 Bredeson, Tiffany
000398 EDA1185 21 Math Activities 3 3 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ H 12:00pm-3:00pm MAINHU 249 Bredeson, Tiffany
000393 EDA2900 81 Internship I 1 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Bredeson, Tiffany
000394 EDA2910 81 Internship II 1 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Bredeson, Tiffany
Electrician
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000298 CNEL1412 21 Circuits 2 3 16 24 03/17/ - 05/08/ TWHF 8:00am-9:40am EASTHU 513 Staff, N
000293 CNEL1811 22 Basic Wiring Lab 2 4 16 24 01/13/ - 03/06/ F 12:00pm-1:40pm EASTHU 513 Hillmann, Brent
01/13/ - 03/06/ TWHF 8:00am-11:00am EASTHU 513 Hillmann, Brent
000292 CNEL1825 21 Natl Elec Code 2 3 16 24 01/13/ - 03/06/ TWH 12:00pm-2:15pm EASTHU 513 Hillmann, Brent
000301 CNEL1830 21 Print Read/Plan/Est 3 16 24 03/17/ - 05/08/ T F 9:40am-11:00am EASTHU 513 Staff, N
03/17/ - 05/08/ WH 1:45pm-3:25pm EASTHU 513 Staff, N
000302 CNEL1850 21 Lighting Equip 2 16 24 03/17/ - 05/08/ TWH 12:00pm-1:40pm EASTHU 513 Staff, N
000295 CNEL2731 21 Prog Logic Contr 3 21 24 03/17/ - 05/08/ TWHF 8:00am-9:40am EASTHU 513 Staff, N
000303 CNEL2835 21 Natl Elec Code 4 3 21 24 01/14/ - 03/06/ TWHF 8:00am-9:40am EASTHU 513 Staff, N
000296 CNEL2846 21 Wiring Methods 2 21 24 03/17/ - 05/08/ T F 12:50pm-1:40pm EASTHU 513 Staff, N
03/17/ - 05/08/ WH 12:00pm-1:40pm EASTHU 513 Staff, N
000306 CNEL2848 21 Adv Res Wiring Lab 1 21 24 01/14/ - 05/08/ Arranged EASTHU 513 Staff, N
000304 CNEL2850 21 Specialized Systems 3 21 24 01/14/ - 03/06/ TWHF 9:40am-11:00am EASTHU 513 Staff, N
000297 CNEL2870 21 Heat/Air Controls 3 21 24 03/17/ - 05/08/ T F 12:00pm-12:50pm EASTHU 513 Staff, N
03/17/ - 05/08/ TWHF 9:40am-11:00am EASTHU 513 Staff, N
000305 CNEL2901 21 Electrical Services 3 21 24 01/14/ - 03/06/ TWHF 12:00pm-2:05pm EASTHU 513 Staff, N
Electronics
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000486 ELEC1815 21 Electronics 2 3 2 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 9:00am-10:30am MAINHU 267 Staff, N
000487 ELEC2424 51 Troubleshooting Tech 3 3 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ M 3:00pm-5:00pm MAINHU 257 Staff, N
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 3:00pm-5:00pm MAINHU 259 Staff, N
000488 ELEC2624 21 Microcontrollers 2 0 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ W 1:00pm-3:00pm MAINHU 267 Staff, N
Emergency Medical Services-Paramedic
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000988 EMSP1096 81 Basic Life Sup Intern 2 0 15 01/13/ - 01/13/ M 5:00pm-9:00pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Ehlenbach, Brian
000994 EMSP1512 51 Ambulance Operations II 2 0 25 03/31/ - 04/25/ Arranged ON Online Ehlenbach, Brian
03/31/ - 04/25/ S 9:00am-5:30pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
03/31/ - 04/25/ S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 507 Ehlenbach, Brian
000989 EMSP1540 51 Shock and Trauma Care 3 0 25 01/13/ - 02/22/ Arranged ON Online Ehlenbach, Brian
01/13/ - 02/22/ S 9:00am-5:30pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
01/13/ - 02/22/ S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 507 Ehlenbach, Brian
000992 EMSP1570 51 Special Populations 3 0 25 02/24/ - 03/21/ Arranged ON Online Ehlenbach, Brian
02/24/ - 03/21/ S 9:00am-5:30pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
02/24/ - 03/21/ S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 507 Ehlenbach, Brian
000990 EMSP1582 81 Clinical 2 3 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Ehlenbach, Brian
000991 EMSP1594 81 Fld Clin II ALS-B 1 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Ehlenbach, Brian
000996 EMSP1596 81 Field Clin III/Capstone 3 0 25 03/22/ - 05/16/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Ehlenbach, Brian
000995 EMSP1597 51 Psychomotor Exam Prep 1 0 25 04/28/ - 05/12/ T 5:00pm-9:00pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
04/30/ - 05/14/ H 5:00pm-9:00pm EASTHU 507 Ehlenbach, Brian
04/30/ - 05/14/ H 5:00pm-9:00pm EASTHU 509 Ehlenbach, Brian
05/16/ - 05/16/ S 9:00am-5:30pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
05/16/ - 05/16/ S 9:00am-5:30pm D 191 Ehlenbach, Brian
000993 EMSP1602 51 PALS Provider 1 0 25 03/24/ - 03/26/ T H 5:00pm-9:00pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
03/28/ - 03/28/ S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 507 Ehlenbach, Brian
03/28/ - 03/28/ S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 509 Ehlenbach, Brian
Engineering
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000771 ENGR2350 61 Statics 3 1 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 410 Staff, N
Engineering Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000489 ENGT1205 21 Elec Mech Devices 3 1 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ M 12:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 257 Staff, N
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 12:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 259 Staff, N
000490 ENGT1221 21 Process Cont. I 2 1 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ H 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 257 Mixon, Larry
01/13/ - 05/15/ H 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 259 Mixon, Larry
000491 ENGT1230 71 Fund of Machine Vision 2 2 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ T 5:00pm-6:50pm MAINHU 257 Staff, N
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 5:00pm-6:50pm MAINHU 259 Staff, N
000492 ENGT1240 21 Fund of Robotics 3 1 20 00/00/ - 00/00/ -
000493 ENGT1505 21 Predic Maintenance 2 1 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ H 3:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 257 Mixon, Larry
01/13/ - 05/15/ H 3:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 259 Mixon, Larry
000494 ENGT2203 21 Cont Syst II 3 2 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ T 1:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 257 Staff, N
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 1:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 259 Staff, N
000495 ENGT2900 81 Internship 0 35 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Mixon, Larry
000496 ENGT2950 51 Spec Projects/Topics 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged MAINHU 259 Staff, N
English
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000825 ENGL960 21 Gateway to Read/Writ 6 0 28 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 12:00pm-1:40pm MAINHU 153 Martinka, Alissa
000826 ENGL980 21 Trans to Read/Writ 3 2 12 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 10:00pm-10:50pm MAINHU 153 Gruis, Mary
000845 ENGL980 22 Trans to Read/Writ 3 2 12 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 1:30pm-2:45pm MAINHU 151 Martinka, Alissa
000985 ENGL1209 21 Coll Comp I 3 2 12 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 153 Gruis, Mary
000986 ENGL1209 22 Coll Comp I 3 2 12 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 246 Martinka, Alissa
000827 ENGL1210 21 Coll Comp I 3 2 18 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 153 Gruis, Mary
000828 ENGL1210 22 Coll Comp I 3 2 18 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 246 Martinka, Alissa
000829 ENGL1210 23 Coll Comp I 3 1 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 8:00am-9:15am MAINHU 153 Aamot, Gregg
000830 ENGL1210 24 Coll Comp I 3 0 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Aamot, Gregg
01/13/ - 05/15/ M W 9:00am-9:50am Aamot, Gregg
000831 ENGL1210 26 Coll Comp I 3 6 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 163 Gruis, Mary
000834 ENGL1210 25 Coll Comp I 3 0 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 12:00pm-1:15pm Janicki, Stacy
000835 ENGL1210 41 Coll Comp I 3 14 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
000836 ENGL1210 42 Coll Comp I 3 0 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
000128 ENGL1220 21 Coll Comp II 3 12 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 246
000129 ENGL1220 22 Coll Comp II 3 30 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Aamot, Gregg
01/13/ - 05/15/ M W 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 153 Aamot, Gregg
000130 ENGL1220 23 Coll Comp II 3 18 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 440
000131 ENGL1220 24 Coll Comp II 3 21 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 153 Gruis, Mary
000135 ENGL1220 25 Coll Comp II 3 8 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 1:30pm-2:45pm MAINHU 163 Janicki, Stacy
000136 ENGL1220 71 Coll Comp II 3 1 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ T 3:30pm-6:30pm MAINHU 153 Aamot, Gregg
000942 ENGL1220 26 Coll Comp II 3 30 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 153 Aamot, Gregg
000116 ENGL1220 41 Coll Comp II 3 30 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
000117 ENGL1220 42 Coll Comp II 3 28 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
000134 ENGL1800 41 American Writers 3 22 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Karsten, Margaret
000140 ENGL1900 21 British Writers 3 33 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 141 Martinka, Alissa
Environmental Science
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000241 ENVS1410 21 Environ Science 4 1 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Schofield, Charles
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 3:00pm-4:59pm MAINHU 380 Schofield, Charles
000242 ENVS1410 71 Environ Science 4 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 4:00pm-5:59pm MAINHU 380
General Studies-Communications
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000971 GSCM1122 41 Oral & Writ Comm 2 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
General Studies-Computer/Inform Tech
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000968 GSCI1401 41 Computer Technology 1 0 25 01/13/ - 02/04/ Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
General Studies-Interpersonal Skills
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000969 GSIS1403 41 Prof Devl Skills 3 12 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000970 GSIS1502 41 Human Relations 2 1 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
General Studies-Workplace Skills
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000972 GSWS1401 41 Empl Prep & Ret 1 2 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000977 GSWS1481 21 OSHA/First Aid 1 16 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ TBA Staff, N
Geography
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000077 GEOG1410 21 Wrld Reg Geog 3 30 40 01/13/ - 05/15/ M 3:00pm-5:30pm MAINHU 153 Creveling, Rick
Health Information Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000328 HIMC1115 41 HIMC Applications 2 9 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000322 HIMC1140 41 Pharmacology 3 11 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000324 HIMC1350 41 Pathophysiology 3 14 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000323 HIMC2001 41 CPT Coding 3 11 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000329 HIMC2003 41 ICD Coding 4 12 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000326 HIMC2020 41 HIT Review 1 7 15 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000330 HIMC2240 41 Supv of Health Info 3 8 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000327 HIMC2250 41 HIT Exp Capstone 3 7 15 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000325 HIMC2270 41 Comp Health Info 2 8 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
History
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000196 HIST1020 21 World Hist 1500-Present 3 20 43 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 153 Pierce, Douglas
000197 HIST1110 21 US History to 1865 3 16 43 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 153 Pierce, Douglas
000199 HIST2220 21 Western Civ II 3 22 43 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 151 Pierce, Douglas
Human Services
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000096 HSER1010 41 Intro Chem Dep 3 2 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
000097 HSER2900 81 Coop Educ-CD 4 15 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Hatlestad, Angela
Humanities
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000141 HUM1100 21 Leadership Dev Studies 3 24 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ W 3:00pm-6:00pm MAINHU 153 Wood, Jon
Law Enforcement
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000894 LAWE1050 41 Intro to Corrections 3 2 43 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Robak, Kurt
000885 LAWE1130 41 Minnesota Statutes 3 7 43 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Schaeffer, James
000886 LAWE2230 41 Lawe Commun/Empl Prep 3 9 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
000890 LAWE2430 41 Homeland Security 3 15 43 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 10:00am-10:50am L 12 Larson, Kyle
000889 LAWE2450 41 Police Ethics/Leadership 3 17 43 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 11:00am-11:50am L 12 Larson, Kyle
000887 LAWE2510 41 Law Enf & Human Behavior 3 7 43 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
000895 LAWE2900 81 Coop Educ 0 15 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Larson, Kyle
000888 LAWE2950 41 POST Seminar 1 22 43 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
Machine Tool Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000480 MACT1190 21 Princ Mach Operations 2 2 14 01/13/ - 02/14/ F 9:00am-2:00pm MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
000472 MACT1508 41 Applied Math 2 2 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Moen, David
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 3:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 340 Moen, David
000471 MACT1812 21 Fixture Design/Tooling 2 5 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ T 2:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 340 Ryder, Greg
000482 MACT1836 21 Lathe Op & Thry II 2 5 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 381/383 Ryder, Greg
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 1:00pm-2:20pm MAINHU 340 Ryder, Greg
000474 MACT1842 21 2-Axis CNC II 2 5 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 381/383 Ryder, Greg
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 9:00am-10:20am MAINHU 440 Ryder, Greg
000481 MACT2507 21 Geo Dimen/Tolerencing 2 13 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ M 1:00pm-2:20pm MAINHU 340 Ryder, Greg
01/13/ - 05/15/ MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 381/383 Ryder, Greg
000483 MACT2805 21 Precision Grind II 2 9 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 381/383 Ryder, Greg
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
000479 MACT2811 21 CNC Prog & Setup-Mill 3 6 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 381/383 Jablonski, Tammy
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 9:00am-10:20am MAINHU 340 Jablonski, Tammy
000475 MACT2815 21 CNC Prog/Setup-Lathe 3 5 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 381/383 Jablonski, Tammy
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 12:30pm-1:50pm MAINHU 340 Jablonski, Tammy
000485 MACT2821 21 Mentorship II 2 9 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged MAINHU 381/383 Jablonski, Tammy
000470 MACT2827 21 CAM II 3 10 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-10:20am MAINHU 340 Jablonski, Tammy
000476 MACT2892 21 Adv CNC I 3 11 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ M 10:30am-11:30am MAINHU 340 Jablonski, Tammy
01/13/ - 05/15/ MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 381/383 Jablonski, Tammy
000477 MACT2894 21 Adv CNC II 3 11 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ M 11:30am-12:20pm MAINHU 340 Jablonski, Tammy
01/13/ - 05/15/ MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 381/383 Jablonski, Tammy
000478 MACT2950 15 Spec Proj/Topics 0 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged MAINHU 381/383 Jablonski, Tammy
Manufacturing Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000469 CMAE1518 41 Mfg Proc & Prod 2 1 30 01/13/ - 03/06/ Arranged ON Online Ryder, Greg
000484 CMAE1522 41 Quality Practices 2 2 30 03/16/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Ryder, Greg
000468 CMAE1528 41 Career Success Skills 1 1 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Jablonski, Tammy
Marketing and Sales Management
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000824 MSM1000 41 Student Success 1 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Schwanz, Derik
000806 MSM1012 21 Bus Presentations 3 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ H 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 470 Eggersgluess, Linda
000807 MSM1212 21 Personal Finance 3 0 35 01/13/ - 05/15/ W 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 465 Staff, N
000808 MSM1220 21 Advertising/Promotion 3 0 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Schwanz, Derik
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 465 Schwanz, Derik
000814 MSM1818 81 Internship I 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Schwanz, Derik
000815 MSM1819 81 Internship II 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Schwanz, Derik
000805 MSM2125 41 E Commerce & Social Media 3 2 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000809 MSM2203 61 Mgmt Issues 3 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ T 1:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 460 Staff, N
000823 MSM2207 61 Merchandise Mgmt 3 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 429 Staff, N
000804 MSM2207 41 Merchandise Mgmt 3 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000810 MSM2823 61 Entrepreneurship-Intro 3 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ W 1:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 460 Schwanz, Derik
000803 MSM2833 41 Int'l Business 3 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Schwanz, Derik
000811 MSM2950 51 Special Proj/Topics 0 24 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Schwanz, Derik
Mathematics
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000146 MATH970 21 Beg Algebra 3 1 38 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
000147 MATH970 41 Beg Algebra 3 4 38 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000148 MATH980 21 Interm. Algebra 3 6 38 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
000176 MATH980 22 Interm. Algebra 3 1 38 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W 3:30pm-4:45pm MAINHU 247 Schroeder, Kyle
000149 MATH980 41 Interm. Algebra 3 7 38 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000150 MATH990 21 Math Reasoning 4 4 28 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 8:40am-9:50am MAINHU 158 Sieve, Michael
000151 MATH990 22 Math Reasoning 4 0 28 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 2:00pm-3:20pm
000152 MATH990 41 Math Reasoning 4 0 28 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000160 MATH1000 21 Quantitative Reasoning 3 10 28 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 158 Sieve, Michael
000161 MATH1000 41 Quantitative Reasoning 3 3 28 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000153 MATH1120 21 Coll Algebra 4 11 38 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 1:30pm-2:20pm MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
000154 MATH1120 41 Coll Algebra 4 12 38 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000155 MATH1160 21 Trigonometry 3 21 38 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
000156 MATH1220 21 Calculus II 5 9 35 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 465 Sieve, Michael
01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 1:30pm-2:45pm MAINHU 465 Sieve, Michael
000157 MATH2010 41 Elem Statistics 3 18 33 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Baumann, William
000158 MATH2070 61 Stats and Apps 4 8 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 10:00am-11:10am MAINHU 460 Heim, Douglas
000178 MATH2080 41 Stats Soc/Behav Sci 4 0 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online
000159 MATH2230 61 Calculus III 4 0 15 01/13/ - 05/15/ MTWH 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 261 Sieve, Michael
Medical Assistant
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000867 MEDA1010 41 Anat/Phys I 3 0 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Miller, Cherie
000865 MEDA1021 41 Disease Conditions 3 0 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Jensen, Mellissa
000864 MEDA1102 41 Appl Comm/Scribing 2 0 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Jensen, Mellissa
000868 MEDA1113 41 Med Term I 3 0 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Miller, Cherie
000866 MEDA1328 41 Exam Review I 1 0 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Jensen, Mellissa
Multimedia and Design Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000245 MMDT1008 41 Intro.to Computer Graphic 3 2 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000252 MMDT1021 41 HTML & CSS 3 1 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ H 1:00pm-3:30pm B 48 Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ H 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000246 MMDT1022 41 HTML II & Javascript 3 1 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:30am B 67 Benusa, Allen
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000247 MMDT1041 41 Info Illustration 3 2 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000248 MMDT1051 41 Image Editing 3 8 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000249 MMDT1057 41 Elect Publishing 3 3 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000251 MMDT1088 41 Basic Digital Photography 3 4 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online McDonald, Wade
000285 MMDT1126 41 Adv Web Dvlpmt 3 2 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000254 MMDT1135 81 Internship 0 5 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Maher, Amy
000286 MMDT1152 41 Business of Multi 3 2 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Schwanz, Derik
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 475 Schwanz, Derik
000250 MMDT1180 41 Multimedia Portfolio 4 3 32 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000253 MMDT2146 41 Data Driven Web 3 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 9:00am-11:30am B 48 Martinson, James
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000255 MMDT2950 41 Spec Projects/Topics 2 5 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
Music
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000066 MUSC1110 41 Intro to Music 3 13 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000067 MUSC1350 41 Surv Rock & Roll 3 10 40 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Staff, N
000073 MUSC1520 21 Applied Music-Voice 1 0 15 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged Nelson, James
000074 MUSC1520 22 Applied Music-Piano 1 0 15 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged Nelson, James
Non Destructive Testing
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000497 NDT1030 15 Liq Pen Inspection 2 0 7 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000531 NDT1030 16 Liq Pen Inspection 2 0 8 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000532 NDT1030 17 Liq Pen Inspection 2 0 7 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000498 NDT1040 15 Intro Radiography 3 0 15 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000533 NDT1040 16 Intro Radiography 3 0 3 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000534 NDT1040 17 Intro Radiography 3 0 4 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000499 NDT1050 15 Rad Insp I 2 0 4 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000535 NDT1050 16 Rad Insp I 2 0 15 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000536 NDT1050 17 Rad Insp I 2 0 3 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000500 NDT1051 15 Rad Insp II 2 0 3 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000537 NDT1051 16 Rad Insp II 2 0 9 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000538 NDT1051 17 Rad Insp II 2 0 10 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000501 NDT1060 15 Intro Ultrasonics 3 0 15 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000539 NDT1060 16 Intro Ultrasonics 3 0 4 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000540 NDT1060 17 Intro Ultrasonics 3 0 3 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000502 NDT1070 15 Ult Insp I 2 0 3 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000541 NDT1070 16 Ult Insp I 2 0 15 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000542 NDT1070 17 Ult Insp I 2 0 4 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000503 NDT1071 15 Ult Insp II 2 0 6 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000543 NDT1071 16 Ult Insp II 2 0 6 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000544 NDT1071 17 Ult Insp II 2 0 10 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000504 NDT1080 15 Eddy Cur Inspection 3 0 15 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000545 NDT1080 16 Eddy Cur Inspection 3 0 3 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000546 NDT1080 17 Eddy Cur Inspection 3 0 4 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000505 NDT1090 15 Mag Part Inspection 2 0 7 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000547 NDT1090 16 Mag Part Inspection 2 0 7 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315A Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315A Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315A Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315A Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315A Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315A Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
000548 NDT1090 17 Mag Part Inspection 2 0 8 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000506 NDT1100 15 Mfg Processes 2 0 8 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000549 NDT1100 16 Mfg Processes 2 0 7 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000550 NDT1100 17 Mfg Processes 2 0 7 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000507 NDT1140 15 Blueprint Reading 1 0 7 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000551 NDT1140 16 Blueprint Reading 1 0 7 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000552 NDT1140 17 Blueprint Reading 1 0 8 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000508 NDT1501 21 Intro NDT 1 0 20 01/13/ - 02// MTWH 11:00am-12:59pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 11:00am-12:59pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 11:00am-12:59pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 11:00am-12:59pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000553 NDT1502 21 Fund of NDT 2 0 20 01/13/ - 05/14/ T H 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ T H 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ T H 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ T H 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000509 NDT1510 15 Fund Metallurgy 3 0 7 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000554 NDT1510 16 Fund Metallurgy 3 0 8 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000555 NDT1510 17 Fund Metallurgy 3 0 7 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000510 NDT1516 15 Codes/Specs 1 0 2 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000556 NDT1516 16 Codes/Specs 1 0 2 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000557 NDT1516 17 Codes/Specs 1 0 2 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000558 NDT1517 15 Rep Frms/Writing 1 0 2 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000559 NDT1517 16 Rep Frms/Writing 1 0 2 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000560 NDT1517 17 Rep Frms/Writing 1 0 2 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000511 NDT1820 21 Geometry/Trigonometry 3 0 20 01/13/ - 05/14/ TWH 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 360 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ TWH 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 360 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ TWH 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 360 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ TWH 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 360 Voelker, Jerry
000512 NDT2030 15 Ad Liq Pen Inspection 1 0 7 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000561 NDT2030 16 Ad Liq Pen Inspection 1 0 7 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000562 NDT2030 17 Ad Liq Pen Inspection 1 0 8 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000513 NDT2040 15 Isot/Rad Safety 3 0 10 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000563 NDT2040 16 Isot/Rad Safety 3 0 6 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000564 NDT2040 17 Isot/Rad Safety 3 0 6 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000514 NDT2049 15 Ad Radiog I 2 0 6 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000565 NDT2049 16 Ad Radiog I 2 0 25 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000566 NDT2049 17 Ad Radiog I 2 0 6 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000515 NDT2051 15 A Radiog II 3 0 6 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000567 NDT2051 16 A Radiog II 3 0 6 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000568 NDT2051 17 A Radiog II 3 0 10 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000516 NDT2052 15 Cmp Radiography I 2 0 2 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000569 NDT2052 16 Cmp Radiography I 2 0 2 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000570 NDT2052 17 Cmp Radiography I 2 0 2 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000517 NDT2060 15 Adv Ultras I 3 0 15 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000571 NDT2060 16 Adv Ultras I 3 0 4 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000572 NDT2060 17 Adv Ultras I 3 0 3 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000518 NDT2061 15 Adv Ultras II 2 0 4 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000573 NDT2061 16 Adv Ultras II 2 0 15 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000574 NDT2061 17 Adv Ultras II 2 0 3 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000519 NDT2062 15 Adv Ultra III 2 0 6 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000575 NDT2062 16 Adv Ultra III 2 0 6 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000576 NDT2062 17 Adv Ultra III 2 0 10 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH - MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH - MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH - MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH - MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000577 NDT2064 18 PDI-UT-1 3 0 2 01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000578 NDT2065 18 PDI-UT-1A 3 0 2 01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000579 NDT2066 18 PDI-UT-1B 3 0 2 01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000580 NDT2067 18 PDI-UT-2 3 0 2 01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000581 NDT2068 18 PDI-UT-2A 3 0 2 01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000582 NDT2069 18 PDI-UT-2B 3 0 2 01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000583 NDT2070 18 PDI-UT-3 3 0 2 01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000584 NDT2071 18 PDI-UT-8 3 0 2 01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000585 NDT2072 18 PDI-UT-10 3 0 2 01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000586 NDT2073 18 Phased Array PDI 3 0 2 01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000520 NDT2074 15 Adv Phased Array Ultrason 2 0 6 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000587 NDT2074 18 Adv Phased Array Ultrason 2 0 2 01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000588 NDT2074 16 Adv Phased Array Ultrason 2 0 6 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000589 NDT2074 17 Adv Phased Array Ultrason 2 0 10 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000521 NDT2080 15 Adv Ed Cur I 2 0 7 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000590 NDT2080 16 Adv Ed Cur I 2 0 8 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000591 NDT2080 17 Adv Ed Cur I 2 0 7 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000522 NDT2081 15 Adv Ed Cur II 2 0 7 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000592 NDT2081 16 Adv Ed Cur II 2 0 7 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000593 NDT2081 17 Adv Ed Cur II 2 0 8 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000523 NDT2090 15 Adv Mag Particle 1 0 7 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000594 NDT2090 16 Adv Mag Particle 1 0 7 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000595 NDT2090 17 Adv Mag Particle 1 0 8 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000596 NDT2150 15 Infrared Inspection 1 0 3 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000597 NDT2150 16 Infrared Inspection 1 0 4 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 0:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 0:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 0:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 0:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000598 NDT2150 17 Infrared Inspection 1 0 3 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000524 NDT2160 21 App Physics 3 0 22 01/13/ - 05/14/ TWH 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 360 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ TWH 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 360 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ TWH 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 360 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ TWH 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 360 Voelker, Jerry
000525 NDT2170 15 Ad Visual Inspection 2 0 8 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000599 NDT2170 16 Ad Visual Inspection 2 0 7 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000600 NDT2170 17 Ad Visual Inspection 2 0 7 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000526 NDT2240 15 Internship I 0 3 01/13/ - 02// MTWH Arranged MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH Arranged MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH Arranged MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH Arranged MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000601 NDT2240 16 Internship I 0 3 02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH Arranged MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH Arranged MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH Arranged MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH Arranged MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000602 NDT2240 17 Internship I 0 3 04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH Arranged MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH Arranged MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH Arranged MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH Arranged MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000527 NDT2260 15 Composite I 1 0 3 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000603 NDT2260 16 Composite I 1 0 4 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000604 NDT2260 17 Composite I 1 0 3 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000528 NDT2510 15 Leak Testing 1 0 6 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000605 NDT2510 16 Leak Testing 1 0 6 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000606 NDT2510 17 Leak Testing 1 0 4 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000529 NDT2527 15 Aws Weld Evaluation 2 0 2 01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000607 NDT2527 16 Aws Weld Evaluation 2 0 2 02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000608 NDT2527 17 Aws Weld Evaluation 2 0 2 04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ F 8:00am-11:00am MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000530 NDT2605 18 Intro Nuclear Reactors 1 0 2 01/13/ - 05/15/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/15/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/15/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/15/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000609 NDT2610 18 IGSCC Detection 1 0 2 01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000610 NDT2615 18 Planar Flaw Sizing 1 0 2 01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000611 NDT2620 18 Weld Overlay Flaw Sizing 1 0 2 01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000612 NDT2625 18 IGSCC/Mechanisms/Inspecti 1 0 5 01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000613 NDT2950 15 Spec Projects/Topics 0 5 01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 02// MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000614 NDT2950 16 Spec Projects/Topics 0 5 02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
02/21/ - 04/06/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000615 NDT2950 17 Spec Projects/Topics 0 5 04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
04/07/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000616 NDT2950 18 Spec Projects/Topics 0 5 01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow-Kurkosky, Malinda
01/13/ - 05/14/ MTWH 8:00am-3:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
Nursing
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000012 NURS2700 84 Health Promotion/Role Nur 9 0 9 01/13/ - 05/15/ M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
000013 NURS2700 85 Health Promotion/Role Nur 9 0 9 01/13/ - 05/15/ M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Hubbell, Shanda
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 233 Hubbell, Shanda
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 233 Hubbell, Shanda
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
000014 NURS2700 86 Health Promotion/Role Nur 9 0 8 01/13/ - 05/15/ M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 French, Angela
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Hubbell, Shanda
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 233 French, Angela
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 233 Hubbell, Shanda
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 233 French, Angela
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 233 Hubbell, Shanda
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 8:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
000001 NURS2750 21 Nutrition/Role Prof Nurse 2 0 26 01/13/ - 05/15/ T 1:30pm-3:20pm MAINHU 233 Benusa, Wendy
000002 NURS2800 84 Chronic & Palliative Care 7 0 9 01/13/ - 05/15/ HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 465 Nelson, Darcy
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Nelson, Darcy
000003 NURS2800 85 Chronic & Palliative Care 7 0 9 01/13/ - 05/15/ HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Benusa, Wendy
01/13/ - 05/15/ HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 465 Benusa, Wendy
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 465 Nelson, Darcy
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Benusa, Wendy
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Nelson, Darcy
000006 NURS2800 86 Chronic & Palliative Care 7 0 8 01/13/ - 05/15/ HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Benusa, Wendy
01/13/ - 05/15/ HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
01/13/ - 05/15/ HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 360 Benusa, Wendy
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 360 Nelson, Darcy
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 360 Staff, N
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Benusa, Wendy
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Nelson, Darcy
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Staff, N
000004 NURS2820 21 Pharmacology/Role Prof Nu 3 0 26 01/13/ - 05/15/ W 1:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 158 Nelson, Darcy
000005 NURS2850 21 Appl Pathophysiology I 2 0 26 01/13/ - 05/15/ M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 158 Nelson, Darcy
000007 NURS2900 84 Acute/Complex Care Illnes 7 0 9 01/13/ - 05/15/ M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Benson, Ann
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Benson, Ann
01/13/ - 05/15/ WH TBA OFF CAMPUS Benson, Ann
000008 NURS2900 85 Acute/Complex Care Illnes 7 0 9 01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Benson, Ann
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Hubbell, Shanda
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Staff, N
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Benson, Ann
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Hubbell, Shanda
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Staff, N
01/13/ - 05/15/ W TBA OFF CAMPUS Benson, Ann
01/13/ - 05/15/ W TBA OFF CAMPUS Hubbell, Shanda
01/13/ - 05/15/ W TBA OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
000043 NURS2900 86 Acute/Complex Care Illnes 7 0 8 01/13/ - 05/15/ M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Benson, Ann
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Staff, N
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Benson, Ann
01/13/ - 05/15/ M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Staff, N
01/13/ - 05/15/ W TBA OFF CAMPUS Benson, Ann
01/13/ - 05/15/ W TBA OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
000009 NURS2920 21 Appl Pathophysiology II 2 0 26 01/13/ - 05/15/ T 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 141 Benson, Ann
000010 NURS2950 84 Nursing Leadership I 3 0 13 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Benson, Ann
01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Nelson, Darcy
01/13/ - 05/15/ H TBA OFF CAMPUS Benson, Ann
01/13/ - 05/15/ H TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
000011 NURS2950 85 Nursing Leadership I 3 0 13 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Benusa, Wendy
01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Nelson, Darcy
01/13/ - 05/15/ H TBA OFF CAMPUS Benusa, Wendy
01/13/ - 05/15/ H TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
Nursing Assistant/Home Health Aide
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000998 NA1612 71 Nursing Assistant 3 1 20 01/06/ - 01/23/ MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Staff, N
01/06/ - 01/23/ MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Staff, N
01/27/ - 01/30/ MTWH 3:15pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
000999 NA1612 72 Nursing Assistant 3 0 20 02/24/ - 03/11/ MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Staff, N
02/24/ - 03/11/ MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Staff, N
03/12/ - 03/18/ MTWH 3:15pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
001000 NA1612 73 Nursing Assistant 3 2 20 03/30/ - 04/15/ MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233 Staff, N
03/30/ - 04/15/ MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235 Staff, N
04/16/ - 04/22/ MTWH 3:15pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
OnCourse
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000299 ONCR1000 21 OnCourse 3 1 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ M F 10:00am-11:15am MAINHU 158 Gruis, Mary
01/13/ - 05/15/ M F 10:00am-11:15am MAINHU 158 Wagoner, Lisa
Philosophy
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000064 PHIL1020 21 Intro to Ethics 3 33 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 2:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 151 Singleton, Elizabeth
000059 PHIL1020 41 Intro to Ethics 3 45 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Singleton, Elizabeth
000060 PHIL1020 42 Intro to Ethics 3 23 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Singleton, Elizabeth
000065 PHIL1100 61 Logic/Crit Thnk 3 4 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 11:00am-11:50am Singleton, Elizabeth
Physical Education
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000188 PE1220 41 Wellness/Fitness 2 20 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Todd
000189 PE1220 42 Wellness/Fitness 2 9 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Gregory
000190 PE1220 43 Wellness/Fitness 2 2 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Gregory
000191 PE1220 44 Wellness/Fitness 2 8 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Ogdahl, Carrie
000192 PE2090 41 Sport Skls/Offic 2 3 35 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Gregory
000182 PE2150 81 Coaching Practicum 2 0 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Thorstad, Todd
000193 PE2200 21 First Aid/CPR 2 7 28 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Gregory
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 429 Thorstad, Gregory
Physics
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000772 PHYS1000 61 Concepts/Phys 4 7 72 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 360 Ostrowski, Joseph
01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 8:00am-9:10am Ostrowski, Joseph
000774 PHYS1220 61 General Phys II 5 6 18 01/13/ - 05/15/ MTW F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 410 Zbikowski, Robert
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 3:00pm-4:50pm Zbikowski, Robert
Political Science
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000204 POLS1320 41 Am Nat Govern 3 34 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Kariniemi, Keith
Practical Nursing
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000042 PRNU1617 41 Medical Terminology 1 32 36 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Bolle, Lisa
000015 PRNU2100 21 Nursing Care Adults 3 0 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ W 12:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 235 Benusa, Wendy
01/13/ - 05/15/ W 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 249 Benusa, Wendy
000016 PRNU2200 21 Nurs Care Wom/NB/Child 3 0 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ H 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Ober, Deann
01/13/ - 05/15/ H 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 141 Ober, Deann
000038 PRNU2300 42 Transition to Practice 1 0 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Buntjer, Julie
000039 PRNU2400 42 Psychosocial Nurs Care 1 0 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Thielke, Lisa
000019 PRNU2500 84 Clinical II 6 0 10 01/13/ - 05/15/ MT TBA OFF CAMPUS French, Angela
000020 PRNU2500 85 Clinical II 6 0 10 01/13/ - 05/15/ MT TBA OFF CAMPUS Staff, N
Psychology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000092 PSYC1310 21 Intro to Psyc 4 30 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 141 Haglin, Andrea
000093 PSYC1310 22 Intro to Psyc 4 25 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 141 Haglin, Andrea
000080 PSYC1310 41 Intro to Psyc 4 8 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Dusek, Elisabeth
000081 PSYC1310 42 Intro to Psyc 4 36 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
000084 PSYC1680 41 Behavior Mod 2 4 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
000085 PSYC2080 41 Stats Soc/Behav Sci 4 3 30 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online
000086 PSYC2120 41 Psyc of Aging 3 7 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
000094 PSYC2630 21 Devel Psyc 3 22 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W F 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 141 Haglin, Andrea
000082 PSYC2630 41 Devel Psyc 3 45 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Dusek, Elisabeth
000095 PSYC2750 21 Abnorm Psyc 3 13 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
01/13/ - 05/15/ M F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 141 Haglin, Andrea
000087 PSYC2800 41 Psyc of Adjustment 3 4 26 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
Public Health
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000256 PUBH1050 41 Pers/Com Hlth 2 7 43 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Wozniak, Breann
000257 PUBH1100 41 Drug Ed Cntmp 2 16 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Wozniak, Breann
Sociology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000062 SOC1050 21 Intro to Soc 3 20 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 151 Park-Smith, Lori
000055 SOC1050 41 Intro to Soc 3 26 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Ferguson, Ronald
000056 SOC2410 41 Criminology 3 32 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Ferguson, Ronald
000057 SOC2420 41 Rac/Cult Min 3 12 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Ferguson, Ronald
000063 SOC2440 21 Soc Dth/Dying 3 27 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 151 Park-Smith, Lori
Spanish
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000048 SPAN1080 41 Beg Spanish II 4 23 33 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Arroyave, Lillyam
Universal Care Assistant
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000375 UCA1005 81 Occup/Service Learning 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged Bredeson, Tiffany
000376 UCA1015 21 Activity Ideas 1 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ H 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 249 Bredeson, Tiffany
000377 UCA1180 21 Employment Readiness 1 0 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ T 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 249 Bredeson, Tiffany
000378 UCA2900 81 Internship I 0 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Bredeson, Tiffany
Veterinary Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000448 VNTE1000 41 Intro Vet Science 1 11 45 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged ON Online Olson, Roxanne
Welding
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000449 WELD1190 21 Fund of Welding 2 0 12 01/13/ - 02/29/ MTWH 2:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
000464 WELD1190 22 Fund of Welding 2 0 12 03/16/ - 05/15/ MTWH 2:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
000455 WELD1319 21 GTAW Shop I 1 7 12 01/13/ - 02/29/ MT 8:00am-10:00am MAINHU 353 Travis, John
000462 WELD1319 22 GTAW Shop I 1 1 12 01/13/ - 02/29/ WH 8:00am-10:00am MAINHU 353 Travis, John
000457 WELD1320 21 Computer Aided Mfg 2 7 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 245 Travis, John
000454 WELD1321 21 Print/Sym/Joint II 2 7 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ T H 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 355 Travis, John
000450 WELD1322 21 Processes, Metals, Fab 4 7 25 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W 1:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 355 Travis, John
000458 WELD1327 21 Gas Metal Arc 1 2 6 20 01/13/ - 02/29/ M W 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 353 Travis, John
01/13/ - 02/29/ T H 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 353 Travis, John
000465 WELD1328 21 Gas Metal Arc 2 3 6 20 03/02/ - 05/15/ M W 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 353 Travis, John
03/02/ - 05/15/ T H 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 353 Travis, John
000466 WELD1329 21 GTAW Shop 2 2 7 12 03/02/ - 05/15/ MT 2:00pm-3:00pm MAINHU 353 Travis, John
03/02/ - 05/15/ MT 8:00am-10:00am MAINHU 353 Travis, John
000467 WELD1329 22 GTAW Shop 2 2 1 12 03/02/ - 05/15/ WH 2:00pm-3:00pm MAINHU 353 Travis, John
03/02/ - 05/15/ WH 8:00am-10:00am MAINHU 353 Travis, John
000451 WELD2201 21 Pipe Layout/Fab 3 0 15 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W 8:00am-9:50am MAINHU 355 Eastling, Jason
000456 WELD2203 21 Pipe Weld Shop 0 15 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W 10:00am-11:00am MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
000452 WELD2204 21 Weld Qual Shop 0 15 01/13/ - 05/15/ H 8:00am-10:50am MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
01/13/ - 05/15/ T 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
000459 WELD2206 21 Weld Fab Shop 0 15 01/13/ - 05/15/ M W 11:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
01/13/ - 05/15/ MTWH 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
000460 WELD2207 21 Weld Metallurgy/Qual 2 0 15 01/13/ - 05/15/ T 8:00am-10:00am MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
000453 WELD2900 81 Internship 0 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged OFF CAMPUS Eastling, Jason
000461 WELD2950 21 Spec Projects/Topics 0 20 01/13/ - 05/15/ Arranged MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason