Ridgewater College, Hutchinson Campus
Fall Semester 2018 Class Schedule


Last Updated: Monday, December 31, 2018 at 4:00 PM

Accounting
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001030 ACCT1800 41 Business Law 2 31 33 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
001035 ACCT1812 41 Payroll Preparation 2 5 33 08/27/18 - 11/12/18 Arranged ON Online Wagner, Charlotte
001034 ACCT1814 41 Payroll Acctg 3 18 33 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Wagner, Charlotte
001033 ACCT1815 41 Princ Acct I 4 27 33 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Wagner, Charlotte
001036 ACCT1831 41 Acctg Math 3 17 33 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Soine, Kevin
001031 ACCT2821 41 Interm Acct I 4 12 33 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Wagner, Charlotte
001032 ACCT2847 41 Fund/Non-Profit 3 13 33 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Wagner, Charlotte
Activity Director
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000062 ADR1005 15 Professional Enrichment 16 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged Reginek, Julie
000059 ADR1410 41 Agn/Org for Older Adults 2 12 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000051 ADR1420 41 Activity Interventions 3 15 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000919 ADR1500 41 MEPAP 1:Basic Act Prog 4 23 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000920 ADR1520 41 MEPAP 2: Act Mgmt Prog 4 13 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
000058 ADR1605 41 Intro to the HSS 3 18 25 08/27/18 - 10/22/18 Arranged ON Online Ammons, Marnie
000063 ADR1610 41 Activities (HSS) 1 26 30 10/15/18 - 11/19/18 Arranged ON Online Ammons, Marnie
000064 ADR1615 41 Memory Care (HSS) 1 31 34 11/19/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Ammons, Marnie
000921 ADR2900 81 Internship 8 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Reginek, Julie
000066 ADR2950 51 Special Topics/Projects 1 10 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Reginek, Julie
001109 ADR2950 41 Special Topics/Projects 1 1 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Reginek, Julie
Administrative Support Careers
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000752 ADS1007 41 Keyboarding 2 7 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Gauer, Michelle
000760 ADS1014 42 Written Bus Comm 3 15 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000745 ADS1020 51 Adm Off Procedures 4 13 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Gauer, Michelle
09/04/18 - 12/04/18 T 12:00pm-1:50pm C 124 Gauer, Michelle
09/05/18 - 12/05/18 W 12:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 470 Gauer, Michelle
000753 ADS1026 41 MS Access Database 3 6 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Gauer, Michelle
000756 ADS1027 41 Business Environment 2 10 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000748 ADS1042 41 PowerPoint 3 15 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000750 ADS1110 41 Anatomy & Physiology 3 7 35 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000751 ADS1120 41 Medical Terminology 3 9 35 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000744 ADS1205 41 Legal Office Mgmt 3 8 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000749 ADS1323 41 Electr Health Record Tech 4 7 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
000755 ADS2030 41 Word 3 17 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000769 ADS2090 81 ADS Internship 1 35 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Gauer, Michelle
000746 ADS2201 41 Legal Research 3 7 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Norgren, Colleen
000747 ADS2322 41 Med Ins & Reimbursement 3 7 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
Art
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000328 ART1040 21 Survey in Art 3 17 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 164 Nordin, Andrew
000329 ART1200 21 Intro Art Studio 3 8 22 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 164 Nordin, Andrew
000129 ART1250 41 Art of Digital Photograph 3 20 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Nilssen, Marjorie
000330 ART1400 21 Drawing I 3 8 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 164 Nordin, Andrew
Audio Video Systems Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000444 AVT1201 21 Intro/Acoust 3 13 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000441 AVT1420 21 Aud Transdu 3 9 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000435 AVT1601 21 Intro to Audio 3 8 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000436 AVT1602 15 Soldering/Cable Assembly 1 5 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged MAINHU 277 Jordahl, James
000443 AVT1605 15 System Documentation 2 7 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000437 AVT1607 15 Audio Recording Lab 1 7 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged MAINHU 275D Jordahl, James
000445 AVT2280 21 Syst Instal 3 7 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000439 AVT2360 81 Intern I 1 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Jordahl, James
000442 AVT2612 21 Acoustical Testing 3 10 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged MAINHU 276 Jordahl, James
000446 AVT2950 15 Spec Projects/Topics 2 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Jordahl, James
Biology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000331 BIOL1000 21 Intro Biology 4 15 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W 10:00am-11:15am MAINHU 151 Schofield, Charles
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 12:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 380 Schofield, Charles
001080 BIOL1000 88 Intro Biology 4 17 24 09/04/18 - 01/18/19 MTWHF 11:05am-12:27pm OFF CAMPUS Satterness, Robert
09/04/18 - 01/18/19 MTWHF 11:05am-12:27pm OFF CAMPUS Wozniak, Breann
000494 BIOL1040 41 Human Genetics 4 15 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Johnson, Trevor
000496 BIOL1080 41 Human Biology 4 24 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Anderson, Lori
000332 BIOL1410 21 Environ Science 4 16 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Schofield, Charles
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 2:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 380 Schofield, Charles
000333 BIOL2000 21 Gen Biology I 5 5 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Anderson, Lori
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 12:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 380 Anderson, Lori
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MT H 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 440 Anderson, Lori
000334 BIOL2100 21 Human Anatomy 4 24 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 F 7:30am-8:50am MAINHU 141 Wozniak, Breann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 F 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 380 Wozniak, Breann
000335 BIOL2100 22 Human Anatomy 4 21 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 F 12:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 380 Wozniak, Breann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 F 7:30am-8:50am MAINHU 141 Wozniak, Breann
000336 BIOL2100 23 Human Anatomy 4 11 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 F 3:00pm-5:50pm MAINHU 380 Wozniak, Breann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 F 7:30am-8:50am MAINHU 141 Wozniak, Breann
000337 BIOL2110 21 Human Physiology 4 10 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 7:30am-8:50am MAINHU 141 Wozniak, Breann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 380 Wozniak, Breann
000338 BIOL2110 22 Human Physiology 4 15 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 12:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 380 Wozniak, Breann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 7:30am-8:50am MAINHU 141 Wozniak, Breann
000339 BIOL2150 21 Microbiology 4 20 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Anderson, Lori
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MT 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 440 Anderson, Lori
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 12:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 380 Anderson, Lori
Business
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000641 BUS1400 41 Bus Computers 3 21 40 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Halvorson, Kevin
000645 BUS2240 61 Financial Acct 4 9 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Halvorson, Kevin
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 12:00pm-1:10pm MAINHU 261 Halvorson, Kevin
000643 BUS2240 41 Financial Acct 4 10 32 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Halvorson, Kevin
Career Orientation
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000525 CAOR1010 41 Career Exploration 1 27 25 09/10/18 - 10/19/18 Arranged ON Online Bjork-Pedersen, Dawn
000526 CAOR1010 42 Career Exploration 1 24 25 09/10/18 - 10/19/18 Arranged ON Online Wagoner, Lisa
Chemistry
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000340 CHEM1010 21 Surv of Chem 4 23 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 1:30pm-4:30pm MAINHU 370 Ostrowski, Joseph
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 141 Ostrowski, Joseph
000341 CHEM1010 22 Surv of Chem 4 23 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 1:30pm-4:30pm MAINHU 370 Ostrowski, Joseph
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 141 Ostrowski, Joseph
000342 CHEM1010 23 Surv of Chem 4 17 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 141 Ostrowski, Joseph
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 12:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 370 Ostrowski, Joseph
000343 CHEM1510 21 Princ Chem I 5 12 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 F 8:00am-10:59am MAINHU 370 Ostrowski, Joseph
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 TWH 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 360 Ostrowski, Joseph
Communication Studies
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000422 CMST1210 21 Intro to Communication 3 23 23 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 246 Bredeson, Julie
000423 CMST1210 22 Intro to Communication 3 22 23 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 153 Rezac, Jill
000424 CMST1210 23 Intro to Communication 3 23 23 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 246 Bredeson, Julie
000305 CMST1210 41 Intro to Communication 3 21 23 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Knudsen, Beverly
000306 CMST1210 42 Intro to Communication 3 23 23 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julie
000317 CMST1210 43 Intro to Communication 3 22 23 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Knudsen, Beverly
000318 CMST1210 44 Intro to Communication 3 23 23 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julie
000425 CMST2200 21 Public Speaking 3 21 22 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Rezac, Jill
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 141 Rezac, Jill
000310 CMST2230 41 Listening 3 28 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julie
000428 CMST2250 21 Sm Grp Commun 3 27 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 1:30pm-2:45pm MAINHU 158 Rezac, Jill
000426 CMST2260 21 Interpers Communication 3 13 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Rezac, Jill
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W 3:00pm-3:59pm MAINHU 153 Rezac, Jill
000427 CMST2260 22 Interpers Communication 3 23 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 8:00am-9:15am MAINHU 151 Pierce, Douglas
000311 CMST2260 41 Interpers Communication 3 28 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Fairchild, Ruth
000322 CMST2260 42 Interpers Communication 3 0 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online
000308 CMST2280 41 Argument & Reasoning 3 27 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Fairchild, Ruth
Computer Aided Drafting and Design
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000106 DRFT1500 41 Drafting Basics 2 12 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000107 DRFT1502 41 CAD I 3 22 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000108 DRFT1503 41 Interpret Engr Drawings 2 21 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000121 DRFT1504 41 Technical Sketching 2 15 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000109 DRFT1510 41 CAD II 3 6 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
000113 DRFT2500 41 Design Draft I 4 14 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000114 DRFT2501 41 Geom Tolerancing 3 21 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000115 DRFT2503 41 Parametric Design I 3 21 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000118 DRFT2505 41 Computer Aided Mfg 2 15 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Jablonski, Tammy
001039 DRFT2506 41 Sheet Metal Design 2 4 4 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000119 DRFT2508 41 Draft Math II 2 2 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Jablonski, Tammy
000116 DRFT2512 41 Tech References 2 21 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
001046 DRFT2513 41 Parametric Design II 3 4 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
000105 DRFT2515 41 Para Design III 3 4 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
001045 DRFT2900 51 Internship 0 35 00/00/ - 00/00/ -
000120 DRFT2950 41 Spec Projects/Topics 2 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Moen, David
Computer Science
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000642 CSCI1400 41 Bus Computers 3 3 40 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Halvorson, Kevin
Computer Systems Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000878 CST1021 41 HTML and the Web 3 16 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:30am B 48 Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000881 CST1021 42 HTML and the Web 3 8 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:30am B 48 Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000891 CST1072 41 Win Workstation Support 3 19 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Hyberger, Mark
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 9:00am-11:30am B 46 Hyberger, Mark
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 321 Hyberger, Mark
000893 CST1072 42 Win Workstation Support 3 11 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Hyberger, Mark
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 9:00am-11:30am B 46 Hyberger, Mark
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 321 Hyberger, Mark
000879 CST1146 41 PHP Programming 3 12 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:30am B 67 Benusa, Allen
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000882 CST1510 52 System Diagnostics 3 9 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Polman, Jeff
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:30am B 62 Polman, Jeff
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 328 Polman, Jeff
000892 CST1510 51 System Diagnostics 3 6 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Polman, Jeff
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:30am B 62 Polman, Jeff
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 328 Polman, Jeff
000884 CST1600 41 Rel. Database Design 3 24 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-3:30pm B 48 Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
001100 CST1600 42 Rel. Database Design 3 9 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-3:30pm B 48 Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000883 CST1602 41 Advanced Databases 3 10 15 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 1:00pm-3:30pm B 48 Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000876 CST1620 41 C# Programming 4 25 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-4:20pm B 67 Benusa, Allen
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-4:20pm MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000895 CST1620 42 C# Programming 4 3 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-4:20pm B 67 Benusa, Allen
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-4:20pm MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000889 CST1700 51 CCNA R&S Intro Networks 3 13 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Polman, Jeff
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 9:45am-11:00am B 48 Polman, Jeff
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 9:45am-11:00am MAINHU 325 Polman, Jeff
000875 CST1794 41 Intro to Programming 3 22 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 1:00pm-3:30pm B 67 Benusa, Allen
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000877 CST1794 42 Intro to Programming 3 18 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 1:00pm-3:30pm B 67 Benusa, Allen
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000856 CST1802 22 Helpdesk Diagnostics 1 5 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 1:00pm-2:55pm MAINHU 323 Halvorson, Kevin
000858 CST1802 24 Helpdesk Diagnostics 1 2 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 10:00am-11:55am MAINHU 323 Mixon, Larry
000886 CST1861 41 Command Line/Registry 3 20 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Hyberger, Mark
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-3:30pm B 46 Hyberger, Mark
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 321 Hyberger, Mark
000888 CST2274 41 Win Serv Install/Configur 3 13 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Hyberger, Mark
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:30am B 46 Hyberger, Mark
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 321 Hyberger, Mark
000885 CST2505 41 Intro to Linux 3 13 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 1:00pm-3:30pm B 48 Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000859 CST2514 21 Printer Diagnostics 2 2 15 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 1:00pm-2:40pm MAINHU 328 Polman, Jeff
000887 CST2608 41 Linux Server Administrati 3 11 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 1:00pm-3:30pm B 48 Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000918 CST2608 42 Linux Server Administrati 3 3 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 1:00pm-3:30pm B 48 Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 1:00pm-3:30pm MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000880 CST2641 41 Intro Mobile Applications 3 12 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 9:00am-11:30am B 67 Benusa, Allen
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000890 CST2702 51 CCNA R&S Scaling Networks 2 6 25 08/27/18 - 10/19/18 Arranged ON Online Polman, Jeff
08/27/18 - 10/19/18 T H 3:00pm-4:40pm B 62 Polman, Jeff
08/27/18 - 10/19/18 T H 3:00pm-4:40pm MAINHU 325 Polman, Jeff
000898 CST2703 51 CCNA R&S Connecting Netwk 2 6 25 10/22/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Polman, Jeff
10/22/18 - 12/21/18 T H 3:00pm-4:40pm B 62 Polman, Jeff
10/22/18 - 12/21/18 T H 3:00pm-4:40pm MAINHU 325 Polman, Jeff
000861 CST2802 22 Helpdesk Management 1 3 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 1:00pm-2:55pm MAINHU 323 Halvorson, Kevin
000864 CST2802 24 Helpdesk Management 1 1 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 10:00am-11:55am MAINHU 323 Mixon, Larry
000896 CST2823 41 Network Intrusion 3 7 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Hyberger, Mark
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 8:30am-10:55am B 46 Hyberger, Mark
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 8:30am-10:55am MAINHU 321 Hyberger, Mark
000867 CST2950 15 Special Projects/Topics 2 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Polman, Jeff
Cosmetology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000096 COS1403 41 Cos Fundamentals 2 14 24 08/27/18 - 12/14/18 Arranged ON Online Rodelius, Abby
08/31/18 - 08/31/18 F 9:00am-11:00am B 166 Rodelius, Abby
12/14/18 - 12/14/18 F 9:00am-11:00am B 168 Rodelius, Abby
000094 COS1435 41 MN Laws & Rules 2 12 30 08/27/18 - 10/25/18 Arranged ON Online Rodelius, Abby
08/30/18 - 08/30/18 H 12:00pm-4:00pm B 168 Rodelius, Abby
10/25/18 - 10/25/18 H 12:00pm-4:00pm B 168 Rodelius, Abby
000102 COS1460 41 Salon Fund/Nail Tech 4 3 20 08/27/18 - 12/14/18 Arranged ON Online Loehlein, Melissa
08/31/18 - 08/31/18 F 10:00am-12:00pm B 166 Loehlein, Melissa
12/14/18 - 12/14/18 F 10:00am-12:00pm B 168 Loehlein, Melissa
000098 COS1462 41 Salon Fund II 2 7 20 08/27/18 - 12/14/18 Arranged ON Online Loehlein, Melissa
08/31/18 - 08/31/18 F 8:00am-12:00pm B 166 Loehlein, Melissa
12/14/18 - 12/14/18 F 8:00am-12:00pm B 168 Loehlein, Melissa
000099 COS1519 41 Salon Success 1 18 30 08/27/18 - 12/14/18 Arranged ON Online Rodelius, Abby
08/31/18 - 08/31/18 F 11:00am-12:00pm B 166 Rodelius, Abby
12/14/18 - 12/14/18 F 11:00am-12:00pm B 168 Rodelius, Abby
Early Childhood Education
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000060 ECED1105 41 Guiding Children's Behavi 2 11 30 08/27/18 - 10/19/18 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
000067 ECED1110 21 Language Arts 3 21 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 9:00am-11:00am MAINHU 248 Salfer, Cindy
000071 ECED1115 41 Special Education 3 29 30 10/22/18 - 12/14/18 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
000068 ECED1125 21 Child Development 3 16 30 10/25/18 - 12/13/18 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
10/25/18 - 12/13/18 H 12:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 248 Salfer, Cindy
000069 ECED1125 41 Child Development 3 14 30 10/22/18 - 12/14/18 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
000061 ECED1420 41 Bullying: An Educator's R 1 15 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Niemeyer, Tari
000073 ECED1430 41 Assistive Technology 1 8 30 10/22/18 - 12/14/18 Arranged ON Online Niemeyer, Tari
000070 ECED1620 21 Foundations/Early Childhd 3 18 30 08/30/18 - 10/11/18 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
08/30/18 - 10/11/18 H 12:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 248 Salfer, Cindy
000050 ECED1620 41 Foundations/Early Childhd 3 13 30 08/27/18 - 10/19/18 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
000048 ECED1640 41 Methods & Curric Planning 3 16 30 08/27/18 - 10/19/18 Arranged ON Online Salfer, Cindy
000072 ECED1641 81 Methods & Curriculum Lab 1 15 30 10/22/18 - 12/14/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Salfer, Cindy
Earth Science
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000527 ESCI1100 41 Physical Geology 4 19 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
000528 ESCI1120 41 Intro Meteorology 4 14 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
000530 ESCI1140 41 Natural Disasters 4 24 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
000531 ESCI1140 42 Natural Disasters 4 24 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
000532 ESCI1140 43 Natural Disasters 4 23 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Boberg, Wesley
Economics
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000210 ECON1900 41 Pers Finance 3 39 43 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Baumann, William
000225 ECON2060 21 Microeconomics 3 45 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Rezac, Jill
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 151 Rezac, Jill
000212 ECON2060 41 Microeconomics 3 45 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Baumann, William
000214 ECON2070 41 Macroeconomics 3 23 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Baumann, William
Educational Assistant
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000074 EDA1005 81 Occup/Service Learning 7 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Kallhoff, Angeline
000075 EDA1115 21 Spec Ed 3 12 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Kallhoff, Angeline
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 249 Kallhoff, Angeline
000076 EDA1125 21 Child Dev I 3 9 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Kallhoff, Angeline
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 12:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 249 Kallhoff, Angeline
000077 EDA1130 51 Child Dev II 3 2 4 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged Kallhoff, Angeline
000078 EDA2900 81 Internship I 5 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Kallhoff, Angeline
000079 EDA2910 81 Internship II 1 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Kallhoff, Angeline
Electrician
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001054 CNEL1001 21 Construction Site Safety 2 23 24 10/23/18 - 12//18 TWH 8:00am-9:40am EASTHU 509 Hillmann, Brent
001051 CNEL1411 21 Circuits 1 3 23 24 08/28/18 - 10/17/18 T H 9:45am-11:00am EASTHU 513 Hillmann, Brent
08/28/18 - 10/17/18 W F 9:45am-11:30am EASTHU 513 Hillmann, Brent
001049 CNEL1809 21 Elect Mat Lab 2 23 24 08/28/18 - 10/17/18 TWHF 12:00pm-1:40pm EASTHU 525 Hillmann, Brent
001053 CNEL1810 21 Basic Wiring Lab 1 5 23 24 10/23/18 - 12/21/18 HF 12:00pm-1:40pm EASTHU 525 Hillmann, Brent
10/23/18 - 12/21/18 TW 12:00pm-2:30pm EASTHU 525 Hillmann, Brent
10/23/18 - 12/21/18 TWHF 9:45am-11:00am EASTHU 525 Hillmann, Brent
001050 CNEL1815 21 Applied Math 3 20 24 08/28/18 - 10/17/18 TWH 8:00am-9:40am EASTHU 513 Hillmann, Brent
001052 CNEL1820 21 Natl Elec Code 1 3 23 24 08/28/18 - 10/17/18 TWHF 1:45pm-3:25pm EASTHU 513 Hillmann, Brent
Electronics
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000454 ELEC1814 21 Electronics 1 3 19 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 9:00am-10:30am MAINHU 267 Lea, Robert
Emergency Medical Services-Paramedic
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001093 EMSP1504 51 Anatomy & Physiology 2 1 4 08/27/18 - 10/04/18 - Ehlenbach, Brian
08/28/18 - 10/04/18 T 5:00pm-9:00pm D 195 Ehlenbach, Brian
08/30/18 - 10/04/18 H 5:00pm-9:00pm EASTHU 507 Ehlenbach, Brian
09/08/18 - 09/08/18 S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 507 Ehlenbach, Brian
09/22/18 - 10/04/18 H 9:00am-5:30pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
001064 EMSP1530 51 Patient Assessment 1 12 25 08/27/18 - 09/15/18 Arranged ON Online Chapman, Jennifer
08/27/18 - 09/15/18 Arranged ON Online Ehlenbach, Brian
08/28/18 - 09/04/18 T 5:00pm-9:00pm D 195 Chapman, Jennifer
08/28/18 - 09/04/18 T 5:00pm-9:00pm D 195 Ehlenbach, Brian
08/30/18 - 09/06/18 H 5:00pm-9:00pm EASTHU 509 Chapman, Jennifer
08/30/18 - 09/06/18 H 5:00pm-9:00pm EASTHU 509 Ehlenbach, Brian
09/11/18 - 09/13/18 T H 5:00pm-9:00pm D 195 Chapman, Jennifer
09/11/18 - 09/13/18 T H 5:00pm-9:00pm D 195 Ehlenbach, Brian
09/15/18 - 09/15/18 S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 507 Chapman, Jennifer
09/15/18 - 09/15/18 S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 507 Ehlenbach, Brian
000219 EMSP1552 51 Airway & Pulmonology 2 12 25 09//18 - 10/04/18 H 5:00pm-9:00pm EASTHU 509 Behl, John
09//18 - 10/04/18 H 5:00pm-9:00pm EASTHU 509 Ehlenbach, Brian
09/17/18 - 10/06/18 Arranged ON Online Behl, John
09/17/18 - 10/06/18 Arranged ON Online Ehlenbach, Brian
09/18/18 - 10/02/18 T 5:00pm-9:00pm D 185 Behl, John
09/18/18 - 10/02/18 T 5:00pm-9:00pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
10/06/18 - 10/06/18 S 9:00am-5:30pm D 185 Behl, John
10/06/18 - 10/06/18 S 9:00am-5:30pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
000220 EMSP1554 51 Cardiology 4 12 25 10//18 - 10//18 S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 507 Chapman, Jennifer
10//18 - 10//18 S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 507 Ehlenbach, Brian
10/08/18 - 11/03/18 Arranged ON Online Chapman, Jennifer
10/08/18 - 11/03/18 Arranged ON Online Ehlenbach, Brian
10/09/18 - 10/30/18 T 5:00pm-9:00pm D 185 Chapman, Jennifer
10/09/18 - 10/30/18 T 5:00pm-9:00pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
10/11/18 - 11/01/18 H 5:00pm-9:00pm EASTHU 509 Chapman, Jennifer
10/11/18 - 11/01/18 H 5:00pm-9:00pm EASTHU 509 Ehlenbach, Brian
11/03/18 - 11/03/18 S 9:00am-5:30pm D 185 Chapman, Jennifer
11/03/18 - 11/03/18 S 9:00am-5:30pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
000222 EMSP1560 51 Medical Emergencies 4 12 25 11/12/18 - 12/22/18 Arranged ON Online Behl, John
11/12/18 - 12/22/18 Arranged ON Online Ehlenbach, Brian
11/13/18 - 12/11/18 T 5:00pm-9:00pm D 185 Behl, John
11/13/18 - 12/11/18 T 5:00pm-9:00pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
11/15/18 - 12/13/18 H 5:00pm-9:00pm EASTHU 509 Behl, John
11/15/18 - 12/13/18 H 5:00pm-9:00pm EASTHU 509 Ehlenbach, Brian
12/01/18 - 12/01/18 S 9:00am-5:30pm D 185 Behl, John
12/01/18 - 12/01/18 S 9:00am-5:30pm D 185 Ehlenbach, Brian
12/22/18 - 12/22/18 S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 507 Behl, John
12/22/18 - 12/22/18 S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 507 Ehlenbach, Brian
000217 EMSP1580 81 Clinical I 2 12 25 10/08/18 - 01/13/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Ehlenbach, Brian
000216 EMSP1590 81 Field Clinical I-BLS 1 12 25 08/27/18 - 10/13/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Ehlenbach, Brian
001065 EMSP1593 81 Fld Clin II ALS-A 1 12 25 10//18 - 01/13/19 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Ehlenbach, Brian
001101 EMSP1596 81 Field Clin III/Capstone 3 4 3 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Ehlenbach, Brian
001095 EMSP1597 51 Psychomotor Exam Prep 1 3 4 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged Ehlenbach, Brian
000221 EMSP1600 51 ACLS Provider 1 11 25 11/05/18 - 11/08/18 T H 5:00pm-9:00pm D 195 Chapman, Jennifer
11/05/18 - 11/08/18 T H 5:00pm-9:00pm D 195 Ehlenbach, Brian
11/05/18 - 11/10/18 Arranged ON Online Chapman, Jennifer
11/05/18 - 11/10/18 Arranged ON Online Ehlenbach, Brian
11/10/18 - 11/10/18 S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 507 Chapman, Jennifer
11/10/18 - 11/10/18 S 9:00am-5:30pm EASTHU 507 Ehlenbach, Brian
Engineering
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000226 ENGR2360 61 Dynamics 3 4 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 410 Zbikowski, Robert
Engineering Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000447 ENGT1103 21 Mech Systems 2 7 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 12:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 257 Mixon, Larry
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 12:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 259 Mixon, Larry
000448 ENGT1203 21 Cont Syst I 3 12 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 1:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 257 Lea, Robert
000449 ENGT1211 21 Ind. Electricity 3 12 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 12:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 257 Mixon, Larry
000450 ENGT1221 21 Process Cont. I 2 10 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 2:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 263 Mixon, Larry
000453 ENGT1301 22 Fluid Power 2 11 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 3:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 257 Mixon, Larry
000451 ENGT1701 21 Industrial Networking 2 10 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 3:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 257 Lea, Robert
000452 ENGT2105 71 Motion Control 3 7 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 5:00pm-7:50pm MAINHU 257 Lea, Robert
000455 ENGT2900 81 Internship 1 35 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Mixon, Larry
English
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000533 ENGL960 21 Gateway to Read/Writ 5 16 28 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 12:00pm-1:40pm MAINHU 249 Martinka, Alissa
000534 ENGL980 21 Transitions to Read/Writ 5 16 28 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 8:30am-10:59am MAINHU 475 Gruis, Mary
000535 ENGL980 22 Transitions to Read/Writ 5 11 28 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W 12:00pm-2:30pm MAINHU 153 Gruis, Mary
000536 ENGL1210 21 Coll Comp I 3 30 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 8:00am-9:15am MAINHU 153 Aamot, Gregg
000537 ENGL1210 22 Coll Comp I 3 30 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 153 Martinka, Alissa
000538 ENGL1210 23 Coll Comp I 3 30 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 163 Martinka, Alissa
000539 ENGL1210 24 Coll Comp I 3 30 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 153 Janicki, Stacy
000540 ENGL1210 25 Coll Comp I 3 30 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Aamot, Gregg
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 151 Aamot, Gregg
000541 ENGL1210 26 Coll Comp I 3 29 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 1:30pm-2:45pm MAINHU 151 Martinka, Alissa
000542 ENGL1210 27 Coll Comp I 3 0 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 3:00pm-4:15pm
001077 ENGL1210 88 Coll Comp I 3 16 30 09/04/18 - 11/29/18 MTWHF 8:44am-9:48am HUTCHI HIGHSCH Hamlow, Ruth
09/04/18 - 11/29/18 MTWHF 8:44am-9:48am HUTCHI HIGHSCH Martinka, Alissa
001078 ENGL1210 89 Coll Comp I 3 27 30 09/14/18 - 11/29/18 MTWHF 12:07pm-1:11pm HUTCHI HIGHSCH Hamlow, Ruth
09/14/18 - 11/29/18 MTWHF 12:07pm-1:11pm HUTCHI HIGHSCH Martinka, Alissa
001081 ENGL1210 81 Coll Comp I 3 18 30 12/03/18 - 03/07/19 MTWHF 8:44am-9:48am HUTCHI HIGHSCH Hamlow, Ruth
12/03/18 - 03/07/19 MTWHF 8:44am-9:48am HUTCHI HIGHSCH Martinka, Alissa
000544 ENGL1210 41 Coll Comp I 3 29 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
000545 ENGL1210 42 Coll Comp I 3 29 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
000546 ENGL1210 43 Coll Comp I 3 29 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Aamot, Gregg
000547 ENGL1220 21 Coll Comp II 3 0 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 8:00am-9:15am
000548 ENGL1220 22 Coll Comp II 3 0 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W 9:00am-9:50am
000549 ENGL1220 23 Coll Comp II 3 16 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 153 Aamot, Gregg
000550 ENGL1220 24 Coll Comp II 3 7 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 163 Janicki, Stacy
000551 ENGL1220 25 Coll Comp II 3 0 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 1:30pm-2:45pm
000552 ENGL1220 41 Coll Comp II 3 29 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
000553 ENGL1220 42 Coll Comp II 3 19 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Muegge, Sandra
Environmental Science
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000345 ENVS1410 21 Environ Science 4 8 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Schofield, Charles
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 2:00pm-3:59pm MAINHU 380 Schofield, Charles
General Studies-Computer/Inform Tech
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000608 GSCI1401 41 Computer Technology 1 8 25 08/27/18 - 09/21/18 Arranged ON Online Gauer, Michelle
General Studies-Interpersonal Skills
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000612 GSIS1403 41 Prof Devl Skills 3 16 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Eggersgluess, Linda
General Studies-Workplace Skills
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000614 GSWS1401 41 Empl Prep & Ret 1 20 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Mixon, Larry
Geography
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000228 GEOG1400 21 Intro Geography 3 36 40 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 3:00pm-5:30pm MAINHU 153 Creveling, Rick
Global Studies
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000229 GLST1010 41 Intro to Global Studies 3 20 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Nelson, C
Health Information Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000198 HIMC1100 41 Fund Health Info 3 26 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Paisley, Susan
000199 HIMC1110 41 Anatomy & Physiology 3 18 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Miller, Cherie
000208 HIMC1120 41 Medical Terminology 3 18 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julene
000200 HIMC1150 41 Legal Aspects 2 27 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
000201 HIMC1250 41 HIT Exp Foundations 2 17 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
000202 HIMC1320 41 Reimburs Methodologies 3 18 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
000203 HIMC1340 41 Health Records Documentat 1 28 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Paisley, Susan
000204 HIMC2004 41 Adv Coding 3 20 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
000205 HIMC2006 41 ICD-10-PCS Coding 3 25 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
000209 HIMC2040 41 Quality Mgmt & Stats 3 21 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Matthys, Lorri
001092 HIMC2950 41 Sp Proj/Topics 2 4 15 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Jensen, Mellissa
History
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000346 HIST1010 21 World Hist to 1500 3 28 43 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 151 Pierce, Douglas
000260 HIST1110 41 US History to 1865 3 25 43 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Nelson, C
000347 HIST1120 21 US Hist 1865-Present 3 29 43 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 153 Pierce, Douglas
000348 HIST2220 21 Western Civ II 3 18 43 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 151 Pierce, Douglas
001079 HIST2220 88 Western Civ II 3 9 43 09/04/18 - 11/24/18 MTWHF 1:16pm-2:20pm HUTCHI HIGHSCH Olson, Jason
09/04/18 - 11/24/18 MTWHF 1:16pm-2:20pm HUTCHI HIGHSCH Pierce, Douglas
Human Services
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000154 HSER1010 41 Intro Chem Dep 3 17 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
000157 HSER2900 81 Coop Educ-CD 2 15 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Hatlestad, Angela
Law Enforcement
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000627 LAWE1030 41 Intro Crim Justice 3 33 43 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
000631 LAWE2010 41 Criminal Procedures 3 26 43 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
000633 LAWE2310 41 Law Enf & Community 3 26 43 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
000634 LAWE2410 41 Criminal Investigations 3 41 43 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Larson, Kyle
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 10:00am-10:50am L 12 Larson, Kyle
000635 LAWE2470 41 Juvenile Justice 3 43 43 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Robak, Kurt
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 11:00am-11:50am L 12 Robak, Kurt
Machine Tool Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000165 MACT1005 41 Blueprint Reading 2 16 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Ryder, Greg
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
000163 MACT1801 21 Fund Prec Mfg 2 17 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Ryder, Greg
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
001040 MACT1831 21 Lathe Op & Thry I 2 16 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 1:00pm-2:30pm MAINHU 440 Ryder, Greg
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Ryder, Greg
000159 MACT1840 21 2-Axis CNC I 2 16 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Ryder, Greg
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 1:00pm-2:30pm MAINHU 440 Ryder, Greg
000170 MACT2503 41 Parametric Design I 3 13 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Nass, Stacey
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 WH 9:00am-10:30am D 184 Nass, Stacey
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 WH 9:00am-10:30am MAINHU 340 Nass, Stacey
000169 MACT2508 41 Appl Math II 2 5 24 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Jablonski, Tammy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 2:30pm-3:50pm D 184 Jablonski, Tammy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 2:30pm-3:50pm MAINHU 340 Jablonski, Tammy
000180 MACT2803 21 Precision Grind I 2 7 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Ryder, Greg
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 355 Ryder, Greg
000160 MACT2813 21 CNC Vert Mach Cntrs 3 10 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Jablonski, Tammy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 2:30pm-3:50pm MAINHU 440 Jablonski, Tammy
000162 MACT2826 41 CAM I 3 11 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Jablonski, Tammy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 2:30pm-3:50pm MAINHU 340 Jablonski, Tammy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 245 Jablonski, Tammy
000161 MACT2890 21 CNC Turning Centers 3 10 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 2:30pm-3:50pm MAINHU 440 Jablonski, Tammy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MTWHF Arranged MAINHU 371 Jablonski, Tammy
000181 MACT2950 15 Spec Proj/Topics 1 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged MAINHU 371 Jablonski, Tammy
Manufacturing Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000167 CMAE1514 41 Safety Awareness 2 17 24 08/27/18 - 10/19/18 Arranged ON Online Ryder, Greg
08/27/18 - 10/19/18 M 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 440 Ryder, Greg
08/27/18 - 10/19/18 T 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 440 Ryder, Greg
000171 CMAE1518 41 Mfg Proc & Prod 2 16 24 10/22/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Jablonski, Tammy
10/22/18 - 12/21/18 H 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 440 Jablonski, Tammy
10/22/18 - 12/21/18 W 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 440 Jablonski, Tammy
000164 CMAE1522 41 Quality Practices 2 23 24 08/27/18 - 10/19/18 Arranged ON Online Jablonski, Tammy
08/27/18 - 10/19/18 H 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 440 Jablonski, Tammy
08/27/18 - 10/19/18 W 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 440 Jablonski, Tammy
000177 CMAE1526 41 Maint. Awareness 2 13 24 10/22/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Ryder, Greg
10/22/18 - 12/21/18 M 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 440 Ryder, Greg
10/22/18 - 12/21/18 T 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 440 Ryder, Greg
Marketing and Sales Management
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000998 MSM1000 41 Student Success 1 19 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Schwanz, Derik
001006 MSM1101 21 Princ of Mktg 3 17 35 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 1:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 465 Wendland, Jessica
001007 MSM1103 21 Basic Sales Techniques 3 18 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 465 Schwanz, Derik
001009 MSM1137 21 Bus Math/Acctg 3 11 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Soine, Kevin
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 465 Soine, Kevin
001003 MSM1818 82 Internship I 2 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Schwanz, Derik
001010 MSM2102 61 Prof Sales 3 11 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 1:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 429 Wendland, Jessica
001011 MSM2105 21 Comp Appl 3 14 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Schwanz, Derik
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 245 Schwanz, Derik
001008 MSM2110 21 Princ Supervision 3 20 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Schwanz, Derik
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 465 Schwanz, Derik
000997 MSM2125 41 E Commerce & Social Media 3 30 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Wendland, Jessica
001108 MSM2125 42 E Commerce & Social Media 3 4 4 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Wendland, Jessica
Mathematics
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000230 MATH970 21 Beg Algebra 3 16 38 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
000231 MATH970 41 Beg Algebra 3 17 38 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000232 MATH980 21 Interm. Algebra 3 13 38 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
000233 MATH980 22 Interm. Algebra 3 14 38 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 2:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
000234 MATH980 41 Interm. Algebra 3 33 38 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000235 MATH990 21 Math Reasoning 4 23 28 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 8:40am-9:50am MAINHU 158 Sieve, Michael
000236 MATH990 22 Math Reasoning 4 19 28 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 3:00pm-4:40pm MAINHU 158 Sieve, Michael
000237 MATH990 41 Math Reasoning 4 27 28 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000238 MATH1000 21 Quantitative Reasoning 3 11 28 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 158 Sieve, Michael
000240 MATH1120 21 Coll Algebra 4 35 38 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MTWH 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
000241 MATH1120 41 Coll Algebra 4 27 38 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000242 MATH1210 21 Calculus I 5 10 35 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 247 Sieve, Michael
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 1:30pm-2:45pm MAINHU 247 Sieve, Michael
000243 MATH2010 21 Elem Statistics 3 10 33 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W 3:00pm-4:15pm MAINHU 247 Heim, Douglas
000244 MATH2010 41 Elem Statistics 3 34 33 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Taylor, Melvern
000245 MATH2330 61 Linear Alg/Diff Equations 5 4 35 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MTWHF 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 261 Sieve, Michael
Medical Assistant
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000194 MEDA1002 41 Appl Comm/Scrib I 2 26 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Jensen, Mellissa
000192 MEDA1313 41 Human Development 2 9 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julene
000193 MEDA2020 41 Exam Review II 2 15 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Bredeson, Julene
Multimedia and Design Technology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000672 MMDT1002 41 Graph Visualization 3 27 35 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000673 MMDT1008 41 Intro.to Computer Graphic 3 17 35 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000677 MMDT1010 41 Typography/Color Theory 3 22 35 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000678 MMDT1021 41 HTML & the Web 3 9 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:30am B 48 Martinson, James
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 327 Martinson, James
000674 MMDT1112 41 Animation/Web Des I 3 9 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000675 MMDT1142 41 Interface Design 3 12 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
000676 MMDT1146 41 PHP Programming 3 2 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Allen
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:30am B 67 Benusa, Allen
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 9:00am-11:30am MAINHU 475 Benusa, Allen
000682 MMDT1152 21 Business of Multi 3 20 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Schwanz, Derik
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 465 Schwanz, Derik
000680 MMDT2950 41 Spec Projects/Topics 4 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Maher, Amy
Music
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000431 MUSC1110 41 Intro to Music 3 35 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online LeaseGubrud, Darcy
000432 MUSC1350 41 Surv Rock & Roll 3 29 40 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online LeaseGubrud, Darcy
000429 MUSC1510 21 Appl Music-Voice 1 2 15 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged Nelson, James
000430 MUSC1510 22 Appl Music-Piano 1 1 15 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged Nelson, James
Non Destructive Testing
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000471 NDT1030 15 Liq Pen Inspection 2 7 7 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000472 NDT1030 16 Liq Pen Inspection 2 6 8 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000473 NDT1030 17 Liq Pen Inspection 2 5 7 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000474 NDT1040 15 Intro Radiography 3 7 15 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000475 NDT1040 16 Intro Radiography 3 3 3 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000476 NDT1040 17 Intro Radiography 3 7 4 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000477 NDT1050 15 Rad Insp I 2 4 4 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000478 NDT1050 16 Rad Insp I 2 7 15 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000479 NDT1050 17 Rad Insp I 2 3 3 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000480 NDT1051 15 Rad Insp II 2 4 3 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000481 NDT1051 16 Rad Insp II 2 7 9 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000482 NDT1051 17 Rad Insp II 2 9 10 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000487 NDT1060 15 Intro Ultrasonics 3 12 15 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000488 NDT1060 16 Intro Ultrasonics 3 5 4 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000491 NDT1060 17 Intro Ultrasonics 3 4 3 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000507 NDT1070 15 Ult Insp I 2 3 3 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000508 NDT1070 16 Ult Insp I 2 11 15 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000509 NDT1070 17 Ult Insp I 2 4 4 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000510 NDT1071 15 Ult Insp II 2 4 6 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000511 NDT1071 16 Ult Insp II 2 6 6 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000512 NDT1071 17 Ult Insp II 2 8 10 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000513 NDT1080 15 Eddy Cur Inspection 3 7 10 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000514 NDT1080 16 Eddy Cur Inspection 3 10 6 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000515 NDT1080 17 Eddy Cur Inspection 3 5 6 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000516 NDT1090 15 Mag Part Inspection 2 11 7 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000517 NDT1090 16 Mag Part Inspection 2 6 7 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000518 NDT1090 17 Mag Part Inspection 2 6 8 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000557 NDT1100 15 Mfg Processes 2 4 8 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000558 NDT1100 16 Mfg Processes 2 5 7 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000559 NDT1100 17 Mfg Processes 2 6 7 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000560 NDT1140 15 Blueprint Reading 1 5 7 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000561 NDT1140 16 Blueprint Reading 1 4 7 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000562 NDT1140 17 Blueprint Reading 1 10 8 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000563 NDT1501 21 Intro NDT 1 17 20 08/27/18 - 08/30/18 MTWH 8:00am-11:59am MAINHU 315A Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 08/30/18 MTWH 8:00am-11:59am MAINHU 315A Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 08/30/18 MTWH 8:00am-11:59am MAINHU 315A Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 08/30/18 MTWH 8:00am-11:59am MAINHU 315A Voelker, Jerry
000565 NDT1510 15 Fund Metallurgy 3 6 7 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000566 NDT1510 16 Fund Metallurgy 3 8 8 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000567 NDT1510 17 Fund Metallurgy 3 8 7 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000568 NDT1516 15 Codes/Specs 1 0 2 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000569 NDT1516 16 Codes/Specs 1 1 2 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000586 NDT1516 17 Codes/Specs 1 1 2 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000587 NDT1517 15 Rep Frms/Writing 1 1 2 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000589 NDT1517 16 Rep Frms/Writing 1 2 2 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000590 NDT1517 17 Rep Frms/Writing 1 1 2 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000591 NDT2030 15 Ad Liq Pen Inspection 1 6 7 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000592 NDT2030 16 Ad Liq Pen Inspection 1 5 7 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000593 NDT2030 17 Ad Liq Pen Inspection 1 7 8 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000594 NDT2040 15 Isot/Rad Safety 3 9 10 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000595 NDT2040 16 Isot/Rad Safety 3 3 6 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000596 NDT2040 17 Isot/Rad Safety 3 7 6 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000597 NDT2049 15 Ad Radiog I 2 7 6 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000598 NDT2049 16 Ad Radiog I 2 10 10 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000599 NDT2049 17 Ad Radiog I 2 1 6 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000600 NDT2051 15 A Radiog II 3 5 6 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000603 NDT2051 16 A Radiog II 3 6 6 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000604 NDT2051 17 A Radiog II 3 12 10 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000609 NDT2052 15 Cmp Radiography I 2 2 2 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000610 NDT2052 16 Cmp Radiography I 2 7 25 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000611 NDT2052 17 Cmp Radiography I 2 3 2 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000613 NDT2060 15 Adv Ultras I 3 14 15 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000616 NDT2060 16 Adv Ultras I 3 4 4 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000617 NDT2060 17 Adv Ultras I 3 4 3 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000618 NDT2061 15 Adv Ultras II 2 6 4 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000619 NDT2061 16 Adv Ultras II 2 11 15 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000620 NDT2061 17 Adv Ultras II 2 5 3 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000621 NDT2062 15 Adv Ultra III 2 2 6 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000622 NDT2062 16 Adv Ultra III 2 7 6 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000623 NDT2062 17 Adv Ultra III 2 8 10 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000649 NDT2072 18 PDI-UT-10 3 2 2 08/27/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000651 NDT2074 15 Adv Phased Array Ultrason 2 3 6 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000684 NDT2074 16 Adv Phased Array Ultrason 2 2 6 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000685 NDT2074 17 Adv Phased Array Ultrason 2 8 10 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000686 NDT2080 15 Adv Ed Cur I 2 7 7 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000721 NDT2080 16 Adv Ed Cur I 2 6 8 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000722 NDT2080 17 Adv Ed Cur I 2 7 7 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000723 NDT2081 15 Adv Ed Cur II 2 3 7 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000724 NDT2081 16 Adv Ed Cur II 2 7 7 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000725 NDT2081 17 Adv Ed Cur II 2 7 8 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000726 NDT2090 15 Adv Mag Particle 1 4 7 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000727 NDT2090 16 Adv Mag Particle 1 7 7 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000728 NDT2090 17 Adv Mag Particle 1 5 8 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000729 NDT2150 15 Infrared Inspection 1 2 3 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000730 NDT2150 16 Infrared Inspection 1 4 4 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000731 NDT2150 17 Infrared Inspection 1 1 3 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000732 NDT2160 21 App Physics 3 19 22 08/27/18 - 12//18 TWH 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 360 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 12//18 TWH 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 360 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 12//18 TWH 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 360 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 12//18 TWH 8:00am-8:50am MAINHU 360 Voelker, Jerry
000733 NDT2170 15 Ad Visual Inspection 2 5 8 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000734 NDT2170 16 Ad Visual Inspection 2 5 7 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000736 NDT2170 17 Ad Visual Inspection 2 8 7 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000739 NDT2240 15 Internship I 1 3 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Asmus, Walter
000740 NDT2240 16 Internship I 0 3 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Asmus, Walter
000741 NDT2240 17 Internship I 1 3 11/13/18 - 12//18 Arranged OFF CAMPUS Asmus, Walter
000742 NDT2260 15 Composite I 1 1 3 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000743 NDT2260 16 Composite I 1 1 4 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000762 NDT2260 17 Composite I 1 3 3 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000763 NDT2510 15 Leak Testing 1 1 6 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000764 NDT2510 16 Leak Testing 1 1 6 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000765 NDT2510 17 Leak Testing 1 1 4 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000766 NDT2527 15 Aws Weld Evaluation 2 0 2 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000767 NDT2527 16 Aws Weld Evaluation 2 1 2 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000768 NDT2527 17 Aws Weld Evaluation 2 2 2 11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 F 7:30am-12:00pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Padrnos, Wade
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Rannow, Malinda
11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Voelker, Jerry
000851 NDT2950 15 Spec Projects/Topics 1 5 08/27/18 - 10/02/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
000852 NDT2950 16 Spec Projects/Topics 1 5 10/03/18 - 11/09/18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
000853 NDT2950 17 Spec Projects/Topics 1 5 11/13/18 - 12//18 MTWH 7:30am-3:30pm MAINHU 315 Asmus, Walter
Nursing
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000375 NURS2700 84 Health Promotion/Role Nur 9 9 9 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Ober, Deann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 8:30am-3:30pm OFF CAMPUS Ober, Deann
000376 NURS2700 85 Health Promotion/Role Nur 9 9 9 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Hubbell, Shanda
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Hubbell, Shanda
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Ober, Deann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 8:30am-3:30pm OFF CAMPUS Hubbell, Shanda
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 8:30am-3:30pm OFF CAMPUS Ober, Deann
000378 NURS2700 86 Health Promotion/Role Nur 9 6 9 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 French, Angela
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Hubbell, Shanda
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 233 Ober, Deann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 French, Angela
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Hubbell, Shanda
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 9:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 235 Ober, Deann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 8:30am-3:30pm OFF CAMPUS French, Angela
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 8:30am-3:30pm OFF CAMPUS Hubbell, Shanda
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 8:30am-3:30pm OFF CAMPUS Ober, Deann
000395 NURS2720 61 Transition Role Prof Nurs 4 2 16 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 429 Buntjer, Julie
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 429 Ober, Deann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W TBA OFF CAMPUS Buntjer, Julie
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W TBA OFF CAMPUS Ober, Deann
000377 NURS2750 21 Nutrition/Role Prof Nurse 2 25 26 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 233 Benusa, Wendy
000379 NURS2800 84 Chronic & Palliative Care 7 9 9 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 465 Nelson, Darcy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 235 Nelson, Darcy
000380 NURS2800 85 Chronic & Palliative Care 7 7 9 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Benusa, Wendy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 465 Benusa, Wendy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 465 Nelson, Darcy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 235 Benusa, Wendy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 235 Nelson, Darcy
000389 NURS2800 86 Chronic & Palliative Care 7 8 8 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Benusa, Wendy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 HF TBA OFF CAMPUS Piehl, Tory
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 465 Benusa, Wendy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 465 Nelson, Darcy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 10:00am-12:50pm MAINHU 465 Piehl, Tory
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 235 Benusa, Wendy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 235 Nelson, Darcy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 10:00am-11:50am MAINHU 235 Piehl, Tory
000381 NURS2820 21 Pharmacology/Role Prof Nu 3 23 26 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 1:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 158 Nelson, Darcy
000382 NURS2850 21 Appl Pathophysiology I 2 23 26 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:30pm-3:20pm MAINHU 460 Nelson, Darcy
000383 NURS2900 84 Acute/Complex Care Illnes 7 9 9 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Benson, Ann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Benson, Ann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W TBA OFF CAMPUS Benson, Ann
000384 NURS2900 85 Acute/Complex Care Illnes 7 8 9 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Benson, Ann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Homan, Linda
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Hubbell, Shanda
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Benson, Ann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Homan, Linda
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Hubbell, Shanda
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W TBA OFF CAMPUS Benson, Ann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W TBA OFF CAMPUS Homan, Linda
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W TBA OFF CAMPUS Hubbell, Shanda
000390 NURS2900 86 Acute/Complex Care Illnes 7 8 8 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Benson, Ann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 1:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 235 Homan, Linda
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Benson, Ann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M 9:00am-11:50am MAINHU 233 Homan, Linda
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W TBA OFF CAMPUS Benson, Ann
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W TBA OFF CAMPUS Homan, Linda
000385 NURS2920 21 Appl Pathophysiology II 2 25 26 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 F 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 233 Benson, Ann
000386 NURS2950 84 Nursing Leadership I 3 12 13 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Nelson, Darcy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
000387 NURS2950 85 Nursing Leadership I 3 13 13 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Benusa, Wendy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Nelson, Darcy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H TBA OFF CAMPUS Benusa, Wendy
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H TBA OFF CAMPUS Nelson, Darcy
Nursing Assistant/Home Health Aide
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001070 NA1612 71 Nursing Assistant 3 13 20 09/04/18 - 09//18 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233
09/04/18 - 09//18 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235
09/24/18 - 09/27/18 MTWH 3:15pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS
10/04/18 - 10/04/18 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233
10/04/18 - 10/04/18 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 235
001072 NA1612 72 Nursing Assistant 3 8 20 10/08/18 - 10/25/18 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 233
10/08/18 - 10/25/18 MTWH 4:30pm-9:30pm MAINHU 235
10/29/18 - 11/01/18 MTWH 3:15pm-9:30pm OFF CAMPUS
11/08/18 - 11/08/18 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 233
11/08/18 - 11/08/18 H 7:30am-4:30pm MAINHU 235
001113 NA1612 85 Nursing Assistant 3 6 20 09/04/18 - 01/18/19 TWHF 1:10pm-2:46pm OFF CAMPUS Huselid, Terresa
OnCourse
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000433 ONCR1000 21 OnCourse 3 29 30 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M F 10:00am-11:15am MAINHU 158 Gruis, Mary
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M F 10:00am-11:15am MAINHU 158 Wagoner, Lisa
Philosophy
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000483 PHIL1010 61 Intro Philosophy 3 12 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 460 Singleton, Elizabeth
000490 PHIL1020 21 Intro to Ethics 3 31 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 2:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 151 Singleton, Elizabeth
000485 PHIL1020 41 Intro to Ethics 3 44 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Singleton, Elizabeth
000486 PHIL1020 42 Intro to Ethics 3 45 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Singleton, Elizabeth
Physical Education
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000284 PE1220 41 Wellness/Fitness 2 20 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Gregory
000285 PE1220 42 Wellness/Fitness 2 20 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Todd
000286 PE1220 43 Wellness/Fitness 2 19 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Thorstad, Gregory
Physics
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000248 PHYS1210 61 Gen Physics 5 10 18 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Zbikowski, Robert
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 410 Zbikowski, Robert
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 3:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 410 Zbikowski, Robert
Political Science
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000176 POLS1320 21 Am Nat Govern 3 37 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 246 Archambeau, Anita
Practical Nursing
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000388 PRNU1000 21 Found of Practical Nurs 6 15 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 10:30am-2:20pm MAINHU 460 French, Angela
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 W 12:00pm-3:50pm MAINHU 235 French, Angela
000391 PRNU1200 21 Nurs Care of Older Adult 3 15 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 12:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 235 French, Angela
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 249 French, Angela
000392 PRNU1300 21 Pharmacology for PN 1 15 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 460 Nelson, Darcy
000393 PRNU1400 84 Clinical I 4 8 10 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 TBA OFF CAMPUS French, Angela
000394 PRNU1400 85 Clinical I 4 7 10 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 TBA OFF CAMPUS Benusa, Wendy
000420 PRNU1617 41 Medical Terminology 1 35 35 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Bolle, Lisa
Psychology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000249 PSYC1310 21 Intro to Psyc 4 45 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 9:00am-9:50am MAINHU 141 Haglin, Andrea
000250 PSYC1310 22 Intro to Psyc 4 45 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 141 Haglin, Andrea
000146 PSYC1310 41 Intro to Psyc 4 46 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
000147 PSYC1310 42 Intro to Psyc 4 40 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Dusek, Elisabeth
000152 PSYC2310 41 Pharmacology 3 22 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Wood, Jon
000251 PSYC2630 21 Devel Psyc 3 17 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W F 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 141 Haglin, Andrea
000150 PSYC2630 41 Devel Psyc 3 45 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Dusek, Elisabeth
000252 PSYC2750 21 Abnorm Psyc 3 15 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Haglin, Andrea
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M F 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 141 Haglin, Andrea
Public Health
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000173 PUBH1050 41 Pers/Com Hlth 2 17 43 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Curtiss, Randy
000174 PUBH1100 41 Drug Ed Cntmp 2 30 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Johnson, Trevor
Sociology
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000140 SOC1050 21 Intro to Soc 3 26 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 8:00am-9:15am MAINHU 141 Park-Smith, Lori
000135 SOC1060 41 Gen Soc Prob 3 43 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Ferguson, Ronald
000141 SOC1070 21 Marr Fam Liv 3 23 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 12:00pm-1:15pm MAINHU 151 Park-Smith, Lori
000138 SOC2420 41 Rac/Cult Min 3 45 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Ferguson, Ronald
000142 SOC2440 21 Soc Dth/Dying 3 28 45 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 9:30am-10:45am MAINHU 141 Park-Smith, Lori
Spanish
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
000175 SPAN1070 41 Beg Spanish I 4 33 33 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 Arranged ON Online Arroyave, Lillyam
Welding
ClassId Class # Sec Class Title Cr Enr Max Meeting Dates Days Time Bldg Rm Instructor Footnotes
001043 WELD1190 21 Fund of Welding 2 20 20 08/27/18 - 10/19/18 F 8:00am-1:50pm MAINHU 440 Travis, John
001044 WELD1190 22 Fund of Welding 2 15 20 10/22/18 - 12/21/18 F 8:00am-1:50pm MAINHU 355 Travis, John
000366 WELD1201 21 Applied Math 2 19 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MT 1:00pm-1:50pm MAINHU 440 Jablonski, Tammy
000353 WELD1311 21 Print/Sym/Joint I 1 20 25 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W 2:00pm-2:50pm MAINHU 355 Eastling, Jason
000354 WELD1312 21 Welding Processes 2 21 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MTWH 8:00am-9:00am MAINHU 355 Travis, John
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 WH 1:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 353 Travis, John
000352 WELD1314 15 Gas Weld/Braze/Cut 1 1 11 10 08/27/18 - 10/19/18 M W 11:00am-12:00pm MAINHU 353 Travis, John
08/27/18 - 10/19/18 T H 2:00pm-3:00pm MAINHU 353 Travis, John
001102 WELD1314 16 Gas Weld/Braze/Cut 1 1 10 10 08/27/18 - 10/19/18 MTWH 3:00pm-4:00pm MAINHU 353 Travis, John
000355 WELD1316 15 SMAW Shop 1 2 21 20 08/27/18 - 10/19/18 MTWH 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 353 Travis, John
000365 WELD1324 15 Gas Weld/Braze/Cut 2 2 11 10 10/22/18 - 12/21/18 MTWH 3:00pm-4:00pm MAINHU 353 Travis, John
001103 WELD1324 16 Gas Weld/Braze/Cut 2 2 9 10 10/22/18 - 12/21/18 MTWH 4:00pm-4:50pm MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
000364 WELD1326 15 SMAW Shop 2 3 21 20 10/22/18 - 12/21/18 MTWH 12:00pm-12:50pm MAINHU 353 Travis, John
10/22/18 - 12/21/18 MTWH 9:00am-10:50am MAINHU 353 Travis, John
000357 WELD2101 21 Layout/Fab 1 4 9 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 H 8:00am-9:00am MAINHU 355 Eastling, Jason
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MTWH 10:00am-10:50am MAINHU 355 Eastling, Jason
000367 WELD2103 15 Adv GTAW Shop 8 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MTWH 9:00am-10:00am MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
000358 WELD2105 15 Adv GMAW/FCAW 7 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MTWH 3:00pm-4:00pm MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
000368 WELD2106 21 Metal Finishing Shop 4 10 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MTWH 12:00pm-2:00pm MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
000369 WELD2111 15 Layout/Fab 2 2 10 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 MTW 8:00am-9:00am MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
000370 WELD2828 15 Multi Axis CAM/Robotic 2 7 20 08/27/18 - 12/21/18 M W 11:00am-11:50am MAINHU 353 Eastling, Jason
08/27/18 - 12/21/18 T H 2:00pm-3:00pm MAINHU 355 Eastling, Jason